Zbigniew Kunas
2.80
Srebrna Góra
11:1511:44
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Laskowski
4.18
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3711:13
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Trębiński
6.76
Dzikowiec
08:1608:59
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Trębiński
9.41
Dzikowiec
10:5413:04
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Halka
6.00
Żar
08:0909:18
Mistral 7 XS
RomekS
1.59
Srebrna Góra
09:5110:10
Optic 28
PrzemekKamon
66.58
Borsk
06:3109:04
Alpha 5 28
Piotr Krezymon
16.43
Borsk
12:3013:44
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Jasinski
5.01
Dzikowiec
11:3412:19
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
5.26
Dzikowiec
07:4608:55
Vega 2 L
Piotr G
22.81
Borsk
12:4213:46
Paweł Chrząszcz
59.29
Montlambert
08:3011:58
ZENO ML
pansabina
158.65
Borsk
07:0613:50
Sigma 9 25
MR
2.70
Srebrna Góra
10:2211:02
Mirosław Łuczak
9.46
Dzikowiec
07:5909:35
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
6.66
Dzikowiec
08:2609:27
Mentor 3 M
Michał Janowski
51.95
Perleberg
15:2616:55
Force M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.17
Montlambert
08:3511:57
Enzo 2 S
Marek Miłowski
11.51
Dzikowiec
10:5312:46
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
9.18
Dzikowiec
07:4008:26
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
6.73
Dzikowiec
07:0408:27
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.03
Dzikowiec
10:1112:49
Queen M
Łyskawa
7.60
Meduno - Monte Valinis
16:0116:26
Antea 2 L
Łyskawa
5.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0409:34
Antea 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
1.95
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0911:55
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
14.96
Borsk
10:2511:40
Karol Prokorym
84.61
Borsk
09:1514:04
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
3.36
Żar
10:5011:15
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
47.91
Żar
09:4611:51
Cayenne 4 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
26.12
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4711:29
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
102.90
Kobala
08:3313:14
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
1.15
Pobiednik Wielki
12:5112:54
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.83
Śnieżnica
09:5610:45
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Piechuła
59.51
gliwicki
14:5516:36
Nucleon 34
Górski Jacek
30.05
Żar
08:1110:53
Peak 25
Dawid Król
12.18
Dzikowiec
09:5311:21
King M
dawid kopiczko
2.01
Javorovy
08:5408:59
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.83
Javorovy
10:4110:59
Chili 3 L
Daria Nowicka
61.37
Borsk
09:4212:42
Delta S
Darecki-Starry
2.06
Srebrna Góra
12:5213:00
Synergy 5 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
47.65
Żar
09:4411:49
Icepeak 6 24
Batłomiej Skaźnik
4.98
Szczyrk
14:2714:46
Astral 6 26
Bartek Stuchlik
4.05
Mała Czantoria
09:1010:05
Delta M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
19.63
Żar
11:2312:19
Cure M
Andrzej Binkowski
1.76
Borowa
11:2411:32
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
1.87
Borowa
12:5012:59
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
1.57
Borowa
10:0910:19
lotnia sztywna
Adam Miszczak
1.67
Srebrna Góra
08:1508:25
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.62
Srebrna Góra
09:3009:40
Rook S