Andrzej Trebenda
101.70
Emberger Alm
12:1616:41
TRITON 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
96.19
Montlambert
08:3012:57
ZENO ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
95.15
Montlambert
08:2913:12
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
92.22
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1015:06
Elan 33
Ralf
83.53
Kobala
08:5113:35
Delta 2 XL
Tomek Piwonski
77.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0315:23
Delta 2 L
Kamil Stępień
71.94
Emberger Alm
08:2012:19
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
65.96
Borsk
08:1009:54
UP Trango XC 3 L
Karol Witkowski
51.05
Kössen
08:0911:02
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
47.99
Kobala
08:2311:22
Bigolden 3 39
Marcin Wrona
32.04
Kössen
07:5309:52
Factor 2 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
29.39
Emberger Alm
12:4714:24
Nevada 2012 26
Damian suski
29.26
Kobala
13:4915:40
Mentor 3 M
Artur Śliwa
28.98
Kobala
13:4615:36
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Wrona
27.89
Kössen
11:5814:13
Factor 2 S
Mikołaj Kocot
27.89
Beatenberg
11:4413:15
Mentor 4 XS
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
27.81
Kobala
13:5715:24
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Białobłocki
26.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2311:46
Queen M
Grzegorz Świdziński
26.12
Kössen
07:5609:49
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
26.03
Kössen
11:5814:07
Elan 24
Bartosz Połącarz
25.05
Kobala
13:5415:32
Iota 28
Artur Śliwa
22.80
Kobala
09:1010:25
CHILI 4 S
Aleksander Żurek
22.50
Kobala
09:0010:47
Epsilon 8 25
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
21.91
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0410:27
Cayenne 4 M
Karol Mitura
21.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2910:29
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
20.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2211:36
Venus M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
20.36
Kobala
09:2310:34
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
20.19
Kobala
12:1113:23
Iota 30
Aleksander Żurek
19.95
Kobala
13:4915:06
Epsilon 8 25
Dawid Król
19.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3311:23
King M
Jarosław Warzecha
18.95
Żar
12:2413:23
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Szczur
18.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3310:21
Rook 2 ML
Gutek
17.79
Kössen
08:5110:10
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Mordarski
16.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1011:59
BGD BASE L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:5716:27
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.48
Żar
10:0110:42
Sigma 8 25
Bartek Stuchlik
14.10
Mała Czantoria
10:2511:57
Delta M
Robert Szczur
13.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5914:33
Rook 2 ML
Łyskawa
13.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:2017:06
Antea 2 L
Krzysiek Róg
13.39
Kössen
12:0512:50
Omega 8 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
12.51
Javorovy
09:4410:49
Vega 4 M
Gutek
12.48
Kössen
12:1613:25
Delta 2 L
Ryszard Jakiel
12.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0413:24
Delta 2 ML
Hadek
12.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4214:22
Rook 2 S
Robert Kluczyński
12.16
Krynica Morska
13:3314:33
Obsession S
Łyskawa
11.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:2510:50
Antea 2 L
pawel weszka
11.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3415:35
Jacek Tatar
9.78
Kössen
09:3510:05
Nova Ion 3 XS
Tomasz Zieliński
8.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2211:02
Plus 30
Karol Mitura
8.85
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5313:51
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Osmólski
8.82
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:5716:23
Prymus 4 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
8.27
Bílý Potok
07:4308:31
Chili 3 XS
WojtasFX
8.26
Kössen
09:4310:20
Muse 30
Aleksander Mierzwiński
7.94
Krynica Morska
14:1314:44
Epsilon 6 23
Robert Kluczyński
7.54
Krynica Morska
09:0010:38
Obsession S
Tomasz Trębiński
7.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4314:25
CHILI 4 XS
Robert Kluczyński
6.96
Krynica Morska
11:1912:59
Obsession S
Leszek Ignaszak
6.81
Kössen
12:5113:36
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
6.75
Ciecień
14:2915:27
Enzo S
Leszek Ignaszak
6.70
Kössen
08:1508:59
Summit XC3 M
Waldemar Wójcik
6.53
Kössen
12:0512:40
Crossapls 24.5
WojtasFX
6.20
Kössen
12:1812:41
Muse 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
5.35
Kobala
09:3009:50
Iota 30
Jarosław Osmólski
5.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5508:30
Prymus 4 L
Jacek Tatar
5.21
Kössen
12:1312:47
Nova Ion 3 XS
Waldemar Wójcik
5.17
Kössen
08:4009:04
Rook S
Kuchta Jarosław
4.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0712:01
Evolution X 25
dawid kopiczko
3.18
Javorovy
10:0310:18
Chili 3 L
Adam Miszczak
3.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5110:23
Rook S
Marcin Białobłocki
3.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3808:10
Queen M
Marek Furman
2.98
Żar
12:4813:03
Ellus 2 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.79
Emberger Alm
12:2612:39
Nevada 2012 26
Paweł Rękowicz
2.50
Borowa
07:5608:06
Marek Furman
1.97
Żar
11:0311:08
Ellus 2 M
Damian Grocholski
1.70
Rybnik
14:1314:17
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.52
Rybnik
15:2115:24
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Rękowicz
1.50
Borowa
10:5311:00
Paweł Rękowicz
1.44
Borowa
10:3710:43
Damian Grocholski
1.39
Rybnik
14:4714:50
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Głowacki
1.11
Jaworzynka
12:2912:34
Tequila 4 M
Adam Miszczak
0.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0812:12
Rook S
Wojciech Głowacki
0.66
Jaworzynka
11:5411:56
Tequila 4 M