Paweł Rękowicz
2.50
Borowa
07:5608:06
pawel weszka
11.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3415:35
Paweł Rękowicz
1.44
Borowa
10:3710:43
Paweł Rękowicz
1.50
Borowa
10:5311:00
Paweł Chrząszcz
96.19
Montlambert
08:3012:57
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
20.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2211:36
Venus M
Krzysztof Schmidt
12.51
Javorovy
09:4410:49
Vega 4 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
65.96
Borsk
08:1009:54
UP Trango XC 3 L
Andrzej Trebenda
101.70
Emberger Alm
12:1616:41
TRITON 2 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
20.36
Kobala
09:2310:34
Tequila 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
27.81
Kobala
13:5715:24
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
0.66
Jaworzynka
11:5411:56
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
1.11
Jaworzynka
12:2912:34
Tequila 4 M
Leszek Ignaszak
6.70
Kössen
08:1508:59
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.48
Żar
10:0110:42
Sigma 8 25
Adam Miszczak
0.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0812:12
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
5.17
Kössen
08:4009:04
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5110:23
Rook S
Hadek
12.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4214:22
Rook 2 S
Robert Szczur
18.37
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3310:21
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
21.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:2910:29
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
13.78
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5914:33
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
8.85
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5313:51
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
26.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2311:46
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
3.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3808:10
Queen M
Jarosław Osmólski
5.34
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5508:30
Prymus 4 L
Jarosław Osmólski
8.82
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:5716:23
Prymus 4 L
Tomasz Zieliński
8.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2211:02
Plus 30
Krzysiek Róg
13.39
Kössen
12:0512:50
Omega 8 25
Robert Kluczyński
7.54
Krynica Morska
09:0010:38
Obsession S
Robert Kluczyński
12.16
Krynica Morska
13:3314:33
Obsession S
Robert Kluczyński
6.96
Krynica Morska
11:1912:59
Obsession S
Jacek Tatar
9.78
Kössen
09:3510:05
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Tatar
5.21
Kössen
12:1312:47
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
29.39
Emberger Alm
12:4714:24
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.79
Emberger Alm
12:2612:39
Nevada 2012 26
WojtasFX
6.20
Kössen
12:1812:41
Muse 30
WojtasFX
8.26
Kössen
09:4310:20
Muse 30
Mikołaj Kocot
27.89
Beatenberg
11:4413:15
Mentor 4 XS
Kamil Stępień
71.94
Emberger Alm
08:2012:19
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
29.26
Kobala
13:4915:40
Mentor 3 M
Karol Witkowski
51.05
Kössen
08:0911:02
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Król
19.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3311:23
King M
Grzegorz Piechuła
5.35
Kobala
09:3009:50
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
20.19
Kobala
12:1113:23
Iota 30
Bartosz Połącarz
25.05
Kobala
13:5415:32
Iota 28
Marcin Wrona
32.04
Kössen
07:5309:52
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
27.89
Kössen
11:5814:13
Factor 2 S
Kuchta Jarosław
4.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0712:01
Evolution X 25
Aleksander Żurek
19.95
Kobala
13:4915:06
Epsilon 8 25