Grzegorz Pelikan
27.83
Javorovy
08:5910:43
Vega M
Aleš Lundiak
27.11
Dzikowiec
10:0711:31
Venus 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.05
Śnieżnica
09:4212:24
Enzo S
Mateusz Gawenda
26.89
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3910:42
Tequila 4 M
Joanna Kocot
26.31
Śnieżnica
09:5612:03
Optic 22
Paweł Czepiel
26.27
Śnieżnica
09:5912:02
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.85
Wolowa Góra
07:5009:46
Tala L
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.85
Wolowa Góra
07:5009:46
Cure L
Jacek Miłowski
25.70
Dzikowiec
07:4410:18
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Smaga
25.54
Śnieżnica
10:1312:05
Carrera S
Robert Wincencik
24.65
Śnieżnica
10:2812:49
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Martyna
24.38
Wolowa Góra
08:1509:56
King M
Bieri
23.76
Śnieżnica
09:2610:33
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Galica
23.64
Śnieżnica
09:4311:55
Tequila 4 L
Marcin Wrona
23.55
Kössen
13:4115:26
Factor 2 S
Bartosz Pawlak
23.10
Dylew
15:3916:42
Mistral 6 28
Jacek Tatar
22.98
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:0214:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Damian suski
22.89
Kobala
12:4514:09
Mentor 3 M
Dawid Król
22.81
Dzikowiec
07:3409:13
King M
Jacek Miłowski
22.35
Dzikowiec
11:5013:20
Omega 8 27
tomasz skrabek
22.14
Wolowa Góra
08:0010:26
Ultima 6 Xl
Dariusz Mordarski
22.06
Wolowa Góra
08:0710:29
BGD BASE L
Leszek Ignaszak
21.97
Kössen
07:1408:28
Trango X-Race M
Dorota Borucka
20.65
Śnieżnica
12:3114:32
Hook 3 23
Marcin Gorayski
20.55
Dzikowiec
07:4910:16
Venus M
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5409:58
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Krajewski
20.32
Śnieżnica
09:4911:43
Eden 5 26
Paweł Bielański
20.16
Śnieżnica
10:0712:50
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
20.15
Kössen
13:3715:29
Elan 24
Mrowiec Kamil
19.68
Żar
11:0012:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Gutek
19.61
Kössen
11:4814:01
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Gawenda
19.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
05:3507:05
Tequila 4 M
Michal Pach
19.20
Kobala
12:0813:30
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.15
Javorovy
09:1511:34
Delta 2 XS
Maciej Piwowar
18.77
Skrzętla
09:3910:23
Peak 3 27
Marcin Białobłocki
18.48
Dzikowiec
07:2309:23
Queen M
Dominika Kasieczko
16.64
Śnieżnica
12:4013:45
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Hali
16.63
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:31
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Serafin
16.55
Dzikowiec
07:4610:17
Summit XC3 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.50
Borsk
07:3708:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1012:02
Tequila 4 M
Dominik Kapica
15.30
Śnieżnica
09:5811:25
Rook 2 ML
Murzyn Roman
15.05
Śnieżnica
10:1411:49
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
14.84
Śnieżnica
11:1712:35
BGD BASE S
Dawid Król
14.51
Dzikowiec
10:3411:49
King M
Konrad Stefański
14.50
Śnieżnica
10:4511:38
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Pawlos
14.45
Dzikowiec
07:2308:31
Rush 4 MS
Jerzy Kuleszo
14.35
Borsk
11:3813:01
Arcus 5 26
Rafał Reinert
14.17
Borsk
09:1910:07
Cayenne 4 M
Dominika Kasieczko
14.09
Śnieżnica
09:4610:51
Mantra 6 MS