Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.11
Krajno-Zagórze
08:1208:53
Trango Xc M
Karol Witkowski
70.16
Kössen
08:0912:05
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
20.15
Kössen
13:3715:29
Elan 24
Marcin Wrona
30.39
Kössen
06:4409:46
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
23.55
Kössen
13:4115:26
Factor 2 S
Leszek Ignaszak
21.97
Kössen
07:1408:28
Trango X-Race M
Leszek Ignaszak
5.21
Kössen
10:0910:39
Swift M
Leszek Ignaszak
12.83
Kössen
12:1412:52
Explorer M
Gutek
19.61
Kössen
11:4814:01
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Wójcik
7.71
Kössen
08:0108:36
Arriba 2 M
Waldemar Wójcik
4.52
Kössen
06:4306:57
Ion 23
Waldemar Wójcik
7.86
Kössen
13:0713:46
Volt 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
9.57
Kössen
11:3612:22
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
29.10
Konopki
09:2411:02
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.46
Komprachcice
07:4307:50
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
6.97
Komprachcice
08:1408:42
Rush 3 S
Anna Piskozub
39.86
Komprachcice
08:3810:33
Ikuma 21
Michal Pach
19.20
Kobala
12:0813:30
Robert Szczur
66.05
Kobala
09:4213:02
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
28.48
Kobala
09:4811:26
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
66.97
Kobala
09:5013:20
Mentor 4 M
Hadek
36.83
Kobala
09:5111:54
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Szmuc
31.29
Kobala
09:5111:51
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
83.61
Kobala
09:5314:03
Delta 2 XL
Artur Śliwa
76.61
Kobala
10:1114:38
CHILI 4 S
Aleksander Żurek
13.84
Kobala
12:1113:00
Epsilon 8 25
Bartosz Połącarz
29.63
Kobala
12:1214:05
Iota 28
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.75
Kobala
12:1614:22
Iota 30
Damian suski
22.89
Kobala
12:4514:09
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Koźbiał
4.43
Javorovy
11:3913:03
Rush 4 MS
Andrzej Koziej
10.53
Javorovy
09:0413:24
Aspen 4 28
Daniel Żuk
5.06
Javorovy
09:0110:17
Infinity M
Marek Stefanowicz
4.65
Javorovy
09:0010:52
Optic 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.83
Javorovy
08:5910:43
Vega M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.97
Javorovy
12:5113:14
Atlas L
Seba
36.60
Javorovy
09:3611:34
Edge Ml
Hubert Pl-a
4.96
Javorovy
10:1311:48
Nemo 2 Xl
Tomasz Mariański
8.99
Javorovy
08:5510:50
Optic 26
Grzegorz Nowak
8.11
Javorovy
09:4110:16
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.44
Javorovy
12:1912:40
Eden 4 30
Daro
7.79
Javorovy
08:5110:47
Epsilon 6 28
Mariusz Krasowski
7.37
Javorovy
08:5012:01
Mentor 2 M
ko-mar 58
0.36
Javorovy
10:3110:40
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Nowak
4.28
Javorovy
11:5013:20
Mentor 2 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.83
Javorovy
10:0210:53
Epsilon 6 26
ko-mar 58
6.76
Javorovy
09:3610:28
Rush 3 S
Marcinos
5.90
Javorovy
11:3613:00
Sport 2 M
Marek Furman
13.71
Javorovy
09:3312:48
Delta M
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.15
Javorovy
09:1511:34
Delta 2 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.76
Javorovy
09:1010:28
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.95
Javorovy
09:3111:00
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.57
Jarmuta
12:4013:19
Chili 3 M
Jacek Tatar
22.98
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:0214:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
WojtasFX
46.41
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:5516:12
Muse 30
Jacek Tatar
3.80
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4209:51
Nova Ion 3 XS
WojtasFX
4.16
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4309:56
Muse 30
Stanisław Sagan
87.88
Fajsławice
09:0511:36
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
61.21
Fajsławice
05:1006:59
Mantra 6 ML
Łukasz Soboń
60.42
Fajsławice
07:4409:25
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
34.61
Emberger Alm
07:3509:23
Nevada 2012 26
Kamil Stępień
106.95
Emberger Alm
07:4513:59
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Trebenda
66.50
Emberger Alm
07:1711:34
TRITON 2 S
Krzysztof Jagło
68.76
Emberger Alm
08:4312:28
Cayenne 5 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
107.63
Emberger Alm
07:2915:12
Trango M
Artur Szczerbiak
44.22
Emberger Alm
07:3710:25
Artik 4 29
Ryszard Jakiel
9.14
Dzikowiec
08:1309:20
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
6.04
Dzikowiec
10:0210:53
Delta 2 ML
Aleš Lundiak
27.11
Dzikowiec
10:0711:31
Venus 3 M
Maciek Zalewski
6.88
Dzikowiec
10:1310:58
Chili 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
7.95
Dzikowiec
10:1911:19
Queen M
Dawid Król
14.51
Dzikowiec
10:3411:49
King M
Mirosław Łuczak
13.89
Dzikowiec
08:1809:41
Factor 23
Maciek Zalewski
4.65
Dzikowiec
07:5808:25
Chili 2 S
Darecki-Starry
3.19
Dzikowiec
07:5608:08
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Gorayski
20.55
Dzikowiec
07:4910:16
Venus M
Łukasz Serafin
16.55
Dzikowiec
07:4610:17
Summit XC3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
10.01
Dzikowiec
11:1712:15
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
25.70
Dzikowiec
07:4410:18
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.83
Dzikowiec
11:2412:30
Nevada 2012 28
Łukasz Stolarski
4.69
Dzikowiec
11:2812:16
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Zdęba
2.40
Dzikowiec
11:3511:43
Mistral 7 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
11.19
Dzikowiec
11:4912:50
Tala L
Jacek Miłowski
22.35
Dzikowiec
11:5013:20
Omega 8 27
Dawid Król
22.81
Dzikowiec
07:3409:13
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
18.48
Dzikowiec
07:2309:23
Queen M
Pawlos
14.45
Dzikowiec
07:2308:31
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
8.23
Dzikowiec
06:4308:05
Chili 3 M
Bartosz Pawlak
2.39
Dylew
14:5615:07
Mistral 6 28
Bartosz Pawlak
23.10
Dylew
15:3916:42
Mistral 6 28
Damian Szemainda
2.82
Czeszka
11:3611:51
Bion 33
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.71
Czeszka
14:3214:39
Buzz z4 XL
Waldemar Laskowski
4.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1814:58
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Karaban
9.11
Borsk
08:2709:34
Kantega XC 2 M
Robert Kluczyński
4.17
Borsk
11:4311:55
Dudek Universal 28
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.50
Borsk
07:3708:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Kluczyński
3.59
Borsk
09:2509:33
Dudek Universal 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.62
Borsk
13:1713:38
Alpha 5 23
Sławek Sobolewski
7.94
Borsk
08:4610:16
Chili 3 S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.12
Borsk
11:3012:15
Alpha 5 23
Konrad Konaszewski
7.22
Borsk
11:0212:15
Golden 3 28