Marek Mistarz
13.92
Śnieżnica
10:3611:49
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Pałka
13.91
Śnieżnica
09:4710:49
Alpina M
Mirosław Łuczak
13.89
Dzikowiec
08:1809:41
Factor 23
Aleksander Żurek
13.84
Kobala
12:1113:00
Epsilon 8 25
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.83
Javorovy
10:0210:53
Epsilon 6 26
Marek Furman
13.71
Javorovy
09:3312:48
Delta M
Piotr Krezymon
12.84
Borsk
09:2812:04
CHILI 4 XS
Leszek Ignaszak
12.83
Kössen
12:1412:52
Explorer M
Krzysztof Kajda
12.54
Skrzyczne
08:5509:52
Rise S
Magdalena Brzezińska
12.50
Borsk
10:0411:55
Mistral 7 XS
WłoOch
12.14
Skrzętla
11:3012:30
Sigma 8 27
Jan Struś
12.03
Śnieżnica
06:3509:04
Mentor 3 M
Kasia Wołek
11.42
Śnieżnica
10:3011:17
Kantega XC 2 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
11.19
Dzikowiec
11:4912:50
Tala L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.11
Krajno-Zagórze
08:1208:53
Trango Xc M
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.95
Javorovy
09:3111:00
CHILI 4 S
Kasia Wołek
10.95
Śnieżnica
12:4013:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
10.53
Javorovy
09:0413:24
Aspen 4 28
Szrama
10.50
Śnieżnica
10:0912:01
Astral 7 28
Marcin Waloszek
10.38
Śnieżnica
10:0211:41
Mentor 2 S
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.24
Borsk
08:1809:49
Rook S
Ryszard Jakiel
10.01
Dzikowiec
11:1712:15
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
9.78
Śnieżnica
10:0211:29
Buzz z4 L
Seba
9.61
Piła
11:1512:39
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.57
Jarmuta
12:4013:19
Chili 3 M
Waldemar Wójcik
9.57
Kössen
11:3612:22
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
9.37
Skrzętla
08:3510:07
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Waśkiel
9.36
białostocki
08:0408:30
Optic 28
Adam Mucha
9.24
Szczebel
07:3809:05
Ajos 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.14
Dzikowiec
08:1309:20
Delta 2 ML
Darek Klimas
9.12
Szczebel
08:3710:19
Eden 5 26
Mariusz Karaban
9.11
Borsk
08:2709:34
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Rypiński
9.01
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:28
Primax M
Tomasz Mariański
8.99
Javorovy
08:5510:50
Optic 26
Marcin Łącki
8.96
Szczebel
10:3111:47
Ellus 4 Xl
Karol Murawiec
8.93
Borsk
08:1009:03
Plus 30
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.76
Javorovy
09:1010:28
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
8.66
Lijak
10:4011:30
Dudek Universal 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.62
Śnieżnica
10:0511:17
Cure M
Wojciech Sołtysik
8.61
Śnieżnica
06:4208:56
Synergy 5 S
Krzysztof Gaik
8.23
Dzikowiec
06:4308:05
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
8.11
Javorovy
09:4110:16
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.95
Dzikowiec
10:1911:19
Queen M
Sławek Sobolewski
7.94
Borsk
08:4610:16
Chili 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
7.86
Kössen
13:0713:46
Volt 2 S
Daro
7.79
Javorovy
08:5110:47
Epsilon 6 28
Waldemar Wójcik
7.71
Kössen
08:0108:36
Arriba 2 M
MR
7.51
Srebrna Góra
08:2610:04
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Krasowski
7.37
Javorovy
08:5012:01
Mentor 2 M
Konrad Konaszewski
7.22
Borsk
11:0212:15
Golden 3 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.12
Borsk
11:3012:15
Alpha 5 23
Mateusz Petrów
7.00
Srebrna Góra
08:4710:05
Hook 3 27
Paweł Koenigsberg
6.97
Komprachcice
08:1408:42
Rush 3 S
Maciek Zalewski
6.88
Dzikowiec
10:1310:58
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.83
Dzikowiec
11:2412:30
Nevada 2012 28
ko-mar 58
6.76
Javorovy
09:3610:28
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.74
Szczebel
08:1309:15
Chili S
Jerzy Kuleszo
6.69
Borsk
08:5109:45
Arcus 5 26
Mariusz Cybiak
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:0710:19
Mentor 4 M
Marek Cichoń
6.22
Żar
09:3410:06
Rush 3 L
Zbyszek Deka
6.04
Dzikowiec
10:0210:53
Delta 2 ML
Marcinos
5.90
Javorovy
11:3613:00
Sport 2 M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.72
lwówecki
09:5912:09
Rook M
Jakub Mendys
5.66
Wapno
06:5607:17
Optic 26
Robert Kluczyński
5.62
Borsk
10:2211:12
Dudek Universal 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.55
Borsk
10:1510:32
Alpha 5 23
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
5.33
Srebrna Góra
08:2010:25
Tequila 4 XS
An
5.23
białostocki
07:1707:33
Tequila 3 Xs
Leszek Ignaszak
5.21
Kössen
10:0910:39
Swift M
Piotrr
5.19
białostocki
11:0911:33
Mamboo M
Joanna Reinert
5.06
Borsk
08:5509:45
Epsilon 8 23
Daniel Żuk
5.06
Javorovy
09:0110:17
Infinity M
Hubert Pl-a
4.96
Javorovy
10:1311:48
Nemo 2 Xl
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.94
Borsk
09:0809:30
Alpha 5 23
Piotr Świderski
4.89
Wapno
06:4007:28
Rook 2 MS
WłoOch
4.81
Skrzętla
09:5010:42
Sigma 8 27
Seba
4.71
Piła
09:1909:54
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Stolarski
4.69
Dzikowiec
11:2812:16
Tequila 4 S
Paweł Rękowicz
4.67
Rudniki
09:1009:25
Marek Stefanowicz
4.65
Javorovy
09:0010:52
Optic 26
Maciek Zalewski
4.65
Dzikowiec
07:5808:25
Chili 2 S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.62
Borsk
13:1713:38
Alpha 5 23
Waldemar Wójcik
4.52
Kössen
06:4306:57
Ion 23
Tomasz Trębiński
4.44
Borowa
12:3212:51
Takoo 2 42
Janusz Koźbiał
4.43
Javorovy
11:3913:03
Rush 4 MS
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38
Borsk
07:4207:58
Alpha 5 23
Marcin Górski
4.36
Skrzętla
11:5412:22
Chili M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.28
Javorovy
11:5013:20
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.26
Piła
08:2608:48
Mentor 2 M
Marek Cichoń
4.23
Żar
11:0011:29
Rush 3 L
Daniel Cholewa
4.18
Śnieżnica
11:3412:00
Pluto M
Robert Kluczyński
4.17
Borsk
11:4311:55
Dudek Universal 28
WojtasFX
4.16
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4309:56
Muse 30
Sowul Bogusław
4.12
białostocki
11:3112:01
Ellus 4 L
An
4.02
białostocki
10:0010:13
Tequila 3 Xs
Waldemar Laskowski
4.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1814:58
Hook 4 25
Piotrr
3.98
białostocki
07:4307:51
Mamboo M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.97
Javorovy
12:5113:14
Atlas L
Mariusz Karaban
3.96
Borsk
13:0913:19
Kantega XC 2 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.94
Srebrna Góra
08:2010:15
Buzz z4 XL