Jacek Streich
1.13
Skrzętla
08:0408:27
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
34.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3713:16
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
2.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2410:30
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
9.37
Skrzętla
08:3510:07
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Waloszek
10.38
Śnieżnica
10:0211:41
Mentor 2 S
Seba
9.61
Piła
11:1512:39
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
87.88
Fajsławice
09:0511:36
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.71
Piła
09:1909:54
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
8.11
Javorovy
09:4110:16
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
7.37
Javorovy
08:5012:01
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
31.29
Kobala
09:5111:51
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.26
Piła
08:2608:48
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
20.16
Śnieżnica
10:0712:50
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
15.05
Śnieżnica
10:1411:49
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
70.16
Kössen
08:0912:05
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.28
Javorovy
11:5013:20
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
16.64
Śnieżnica
12:4013:45
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
14.09
Śnieżnica
09:4610:51
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
61.21
Fajsławice
05:1006:59
Mantra 6 ML
Piotrr
5.19
białostocki
11:0911:33
Mamboo M
Piotrr
3.98
białostocki
07:4307:51
Mamboo M
Dawid Król
14.51
Dzikowiec
10:3411:49
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
24.38
Wolowa Góra
08:1509:56
King M
Dawid Król
22.81
Dzikowiec
07:3409:13
King M
Kasia Wołek
10.95
Śnieżnica
12:4013:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
11.42
Śnieżnica
10:3011:17
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Karaban
9.11
Borsk
08:2709:34
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
3.96
Borsk
13:0913:19
Kantega XC 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.75
Kobala
12:1614:22
Iota 30
Bartosz Połącarz
29.63
Kobala
12:1214:05
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
75.30
Antholz
05:4909:42
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
52.68
Antholz
06:2010:28
Iota 23
Waldemar Wójcik
4.52
Kössen
06:4306:57
Ion 23
Daniel Żuk
5.06
Javorovy
09:0110:17
Infinity M
MR
7.51
Srebrna Góra
08:2610:04
Ikuma 27
Anna Piskozub
39.86
Komprachcice
08:3810:33
Ikuma 21
Waldemar Laskowski
4.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1814:58
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
2.18
Skrzętla
09:0209:22
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Petrów
7.00
Srebrna Góra
08:4710:05
Hook 3 27
Dorota Borucka
20.65
Śnieżnica
12:3114:32
Hook 3 23
Konrad Konaszewski
7.22
Borsk
11:0212:15
Golden 3 28
Łukasz Soboń
60.42
Fajsławice
07:4409:25
Golden 3 26
Marcin Wrona
23.55
Kössen
13:4115:26
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
30.39
Kössen
06:4409:46
Factor 2 S
Mirosław Łuczak
13.89
Dzikowiec
08:1809:41
Factor 23
Leszek Ignaszak
12.83
Kössen
12:1412:52
Explorer M
Aleksander Żurek
13.84
Kobala
12:1113:00
Epsilon 8 25
Joanna Reinert
5.06
Borsk
08:5509:45
Epsilon 8 23
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5409:58
Epsilon 7 28
Daro
7.79
Javorovy
08:5110:47
Epsilon 6 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.83
Javorovy
10:0210:53
Epsilon 6 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.05
Śnieżnica
09:4212:24
Enzo S
Michał Kocot
32.93
Skrzętla
08:1010:05
Enzo M
Mariusz Krupa
38.55
Śnieżnica
09:5412:47
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.20
Arvillard
10:2513:24
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
29.02
Szczebel
07:5310:21
Ellus 5 XL
Marcin Łącki
8.96
Szczebel
10:3111:47
Ellus 4 Xl
Sowul Bogusław
4.12
białostocki
11:3112:01
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
20.15
Kössen
13:3715:29
Elan 24
Seba
36.60
Javorovy
09:3611:34
Edge Ml
Dawid Krajewski
20.32
Śnieżnica
09:4911:43
Eden 5 26
Darek Klimas
9.12
Szczebel
08:3710:19
Eden 5 26
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.44
Javorovy
12:1912:40
Eden 4 30
Robert Kluczyński
4.17
Borsk
11:4311:55
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.59
Borsk
09:2509:33
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
5.62
Borsk
10:2211:12
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
8.66
Lijak
10:4011:30
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.79
Borsk
12:2612:36
Dudek Universal 28
Marek Furman
13.71
Javorovy
09:3312:48
Delta M
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.15
Javorovy
09:1511:34
Delta 2 XS
Ralf
83.61
Kobala
09:5314:03
Delta 2 XL
Mateusz Siatka
28.12
Śnieżnica
09:2510:34
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
132.82
Antholz
05:5113:30
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
6.04
Dzikowiec
10:0210:53
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
26.27
Śnieżnica
09:5912:02
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
9.14
Dzikowiec
08:1309:20
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
10.01
Dzikowiec
11:1712:15
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Cieślik
47.98
Antholz
06:5211:01
Delta 2 L
Gutek
19.61
Kössen
11:4814:01
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.80
Śnieżnica
12:3913:54
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.62
Śnieżnica
10:0511:17
Cure M
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.85
Wolowa Góra
07:5009:46
Cure L
Marcin Żuwała
46.19
Żar
11:0213:18
Crossalps 26.5
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
63.85
Antholz
06:3909:40
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.74
Szczebel
08:1309:15
Chili S
Marcin Górski
4.36
Skrzętla
11:5412:22
Chili M
Piotr Krezymon
12.84
Borsk
09:2812:04
CHILI 4 XS
Artur Śliwa
76.61
Kobala
10:1114:38
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.95
Javorovy
09:3111:00
CHILI 4 S
Sławek Sobolewski
7.94
Borsk
08:4610:16
Chili 3 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.57
Jarmuta
12:4013:19
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
16.63
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:31
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
8.23
Dzikowiec
06:4308:05
Chili 3 M
Maciek Zalewski
6.88
Dzikowiec
10:1310:58
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
4.65
Dzikowiec
07:5808:25
Chili 2 S
Marek Murmyło
28.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1011:39
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Jagło
68.76
Emberger Alm
08:4312:28
Cayenne 5 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.50
Borsk
07:3708:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
19.68
Żar
11:0012:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Mistarz
13.92
Śnieżnica
10:3611:49
Cayenne 4 M