Piotrr
5.19
białostocki
11:0911:33
Mamboo M
Piotrr
3.98
białostocki
07:4307:51
Mamboo M
Piotr Malaca
2.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2410:30
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
34.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3713:16
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
3.19
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0111:09
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.44
Javorovy
12:1912:40
Eden 4 30
Piotr Krezymon
12.84
Borsk
09:2812:04
CHILI 4 XS
Pawlos
14.45
Dzikowiec
07:2308:31
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
96.08
Skrzętla
08:1312:20
X-Alps
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
5.33
Srebrna Góra
08:2010:25
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Rękowicz
4.67
Rudniki
09:1009:25
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.46
Komprachcice
07:4307:50
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
6.97
Komprachcice
08:1408:42
Rush 3 S
Paweł Czepiel
26.27
Śnieżnica
09:5912:02
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
66.12
Arvillard
10:3013:22
ZENO ML
Paweł Bielański
20.16
Śnieżnica
10:0712:50
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
15.05
Śnieżnica
10:1411:49
Mentor 2 M
Mrowiec Kamil
19.68
Żar
11:0012:00
Cayenne 4 XL
MR
7.51
Srebrna Góra
08:2610:04
Ikuma 27
Mirosław Łuczak
13.89
Dzikowiec
08:1809:41
Factor 23
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.83
Javorovy
10:0210:53
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Antoniewicz
20.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5409:58
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalniak
36.62
Śnieżnica
10:1012:50
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
37.15
Śnieżnica
11:1012:54
Tala ML
Michal Pach
19.20
Kobala
12:0813:30
Michał Kocot
32.93
Skrzętla
08:1010:05
Enzo M
Michał Janowski
37.15
Śnieżnica
09:5311:47
Sigma 9 25
Michał Częścik
2.92
Srebrna Góra
08:2008:51
Alpha 5 31
Mateusz Siatka
28.12
Śnieżnica
09:2510:34
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Petrów
7.00
Srebrna Góra
08:4710:05
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Partyka
1.81
Żar
07:5508:00
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
26.89
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3910:42
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
19.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
05:3507:05
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
34.61
Emberger Alm
07:3509:23
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.20
Arvillard
10:2513:24
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.07
Lijak
10:3213:40
Carrera M
Mariusz Krupa
38.55
Śnieżnica
09:5412:47
Enzo M
Mariusz Krasowski
7.37
Javorovy
08:5012:01
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
3.96
Borsk
13:0913:19
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
9.11
Borsk
08:2709:34
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:0710:19
Mentor 4 M
Marek Stefanowicz
4.65
Javorovy
09:0010:52
Optic 26
Marek Rypiński
9.01
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:28
Primax M
Marek Murmyło
28.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1011:39
Chili 2 M
Marek Mistarz
13.92
Śnieżnica
10:3611:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
13.71
Javorovy
09:3312:48
Delta M
Marek Cichoń
4.23
Żar
11:0011:29
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
6.22
Żar
09:3410:06
Rush 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
46.19
Żar
11:0213:18
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Wrona
30.39
Kössen
06:4409:46
Factor 2 S