Marcin Wrona
23.55
Kössen
13:4115:26
Factor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
10.38
Śnieżnica
10:0211:41
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Szczęsny
9.78
Śnieżnica
10:0211:29
Buzz z4 L
Marcin Pawłowski
5.72
lwówecki
09:5912:09
Rook M
Marcinos
5.90
Javorovy
11:3613:00
Sport 2 M
Marcin Łącki
8.96
Szczebel
10:3111:47
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kalamat
65.65
Śnieżnica
09:4612:15
ZENO ML
Marcin Górski
4.36
Skrzętla
11:5412:22
Chili M
Marcin Gorayski
20.55
Dzikowiec
07:4910:16
Venus M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.95
Dzikowiec
10:1911:19
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
18.48
Dzikowiec
07:2309:23
Queen M
Magdalena Brzezińska
12.50
Borsk
10:0411:55
Mistral 7 XS
Maciek Zalewski
6.88
Dzikowiec
10:1310:58
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
4.65
Dzikowiec
07:5808:25
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
75.30
Antholz
05:4909:42
Iota 26
Maciej Piwowar
18.77
Skrzętla
09:3910:23
Peak 3 27
Maciej Cieślik
47.98
Antholz
06:5211:01
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Stolarski
4.69
Dzikowiec
11:2812:16
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
60.42
Fajsławice
07:4409:25
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Serafin
16.55
Dzikowiec
07:4610:17
Summit XC3 S
Leszek Ignaszak
5.21
Kössen
10:0910:39
Swift M
Leszek Ignaszak
21.97
Kössen
07:1408:28
Trango X-Race M
Leszek Ignaszak
12.83
Kössen
12:1412:52
Explorer M
Kuba Sto
132.82
Antholz
05:5113:30
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
63.85
Antholz
06:3909:40
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Żelisko
61.21
Fajsławice
05:1006:59
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.83
Dzikowiec
11:2412:30
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Szmuc
31.29
Kobala
09:5111:51
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Smaga
25.54
Śnieżnica
10:1312:05
Carrera S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.11
Krajno-Zagórze
08:1208:53
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.85
Wolowa Góra
07:5009:46
Tala L
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.85
Wolowa Góra
07:5009:46
Cure L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
29.02
Szczebel
07:5310:21
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
24.38
Wolowa Góra
08:1509:56
King M
Krzysztof Kajda
12.54
Skrzyczne
08:5509:52
Rise S
Krzysztof Jagło
68.76
Emberger Alm
08:4312:28
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Gaik
8.23
Dzikowiec
06:4308:05
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
2.66
Srebrna Góra
07:2509:23
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
14.50
Śnieżnica
10:4511:38
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Konrad Konaszewski
7.22
Borsk
11:0212:15
Golden 3 28
ko-mar 58
6.76
Javorovy
09:3610:28
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
0.36
Javorovy
10:3110:40
Rush 3 S
Kasia Wołek
10.95
Śnieżnica
12:4013:06
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
11.42
Śnieżnica
10:3011:17
Kantega XC 2 S
Karol Witkowski
70.16
Kössen
08:0912:05
Mentor 2 M
Karol Murawiec
8.93
Borsk
08:1009:03
Plus 30
Karol Mitura
28.48
Kobala
09:4811:26
Rook 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
106.95
Emberger Alm
07:4513:59
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Reinert
5.06
Borsk
08:5509:45
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
26.31
Śnieżnica
09:5612:03
Optic 22
Jerzy Kuleszo
14.35
Borsk
11:3813:01
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
6.69
Borsk
08:5109:45
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.43
Borsk
10:5211:04
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
3.97
Javorovy
12:5113:14
Atlas L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
107.63
Emberger Alm
07:2915:12
Trango M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.74
Szczebel
08:1309:15
Chili S
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.15
Javorovy
09:1511:34
Delta 2 XS
Jarek ciejka
2.18
Żar
09:1809:31
Nova Ion 3 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
11.19
Dzikowiec
11:4912:50
Tala L
Janusz Pałka
13.91
Śnieżnica
09:4710:49
Alpina M
Janusz Koźbiał
4.43
Javorovy
11:3913:03
Rush 4 MS
Jan Struś
12.03
Śnieżnica
06:3509:04
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
66.97
Kobala
09:5013:20
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
5.66
Wapno
06:5607:17
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.29
Wapno
06:0906:20
Optic 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
16.50
Borsk
07:3708:47
Cayenne 4 XL
Jacek Tatar
3.80
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4209:51
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Tatar
22.98
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:0214:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Streich
1.13
Skrzętla
08:0408:27
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
9.37
Skrzętla
08:3510:07
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.57
Jarmuta
12:4013:19
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
22.35
Dzikowiec
11:5013:20
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
25.70
Dzikowiec
07:4410:18
Omega 8 27
Hubert Pl-a
4.96
Javorovy
10:1311:48
Nemo 2 Xl
Hadek
36.83
Kobala
09:5111:54
Rook 2 S
Gutek
19.61
Kössen
11:4814:01
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
41.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1116:07
Buzz Z Ml
Grzegorz Szafrański
116.99
Antholz
06:0610:48
Boomerang 10 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
20.15
Kössen
13:3715:29
Elan 24
Grzegorz Piechuła
28.75
Kobala
12:1614:22
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.83
Javorovy
08:5910:43
Vega M
Grzegorz Nowak
8.11
Javorovy
09:4110:16
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.28
Javorovy
11:5013:20
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
27.05
Śnieżnica
09:4212:24
Enzo S
Grzegorz Hali
16.63
Srebrna Góra
09:1410:31
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
29.10
Konopki
09:2411:02
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Dudka
37.23
Śnieżnica
10:0512:49
Aspen 5 28
Dorota Borucka
20.65
Śnieżnica
12:3114:32
Hook 3 23
Dominik Urbaniak
52.68
Antholz
06:2010:28
Iota 23
Dominik Kapica
15.30
Śnieżnica
09:5811:25
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.94
Borsk
09:0809:30
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.62
Borsk
13:1713:38
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.55
Borsk
10:1510:32
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38
Borsk
07:4207:58
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.12
Borsk
11:3012:15
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Kasieczko
16.64
Śnieżnica
12:4013:45
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
14.09
Śnieżnica
09:4610:51
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Król
14.51
Dzikowiec
10:3411:49
King M
Dawid Król
22.81
Dzikowiec
07:3409:13
King M
Dawid Krajewski
20.32
Śnieżnica
09:4911:43
Eden 5 26