Paweł Rękowicz
4.67
Rudniki
09:1009:25
Michal Pach
19.20
Kobala
12:0813:30
Marcin Kalamat
65.65
Śnieżnica
09:4612:15
ZENO ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
66.12
Arvillard
10:3013:22
ZENO ML
Paweł Szczepanek
96.08
Skrzętla
08:1312:20
X-Alps
Waldemar Wójcik
7.86
Kössen
13:0713:46
Volt 2 S
Marcin Gorayski
20.55
Dzikowiec
07:4910:16
Venus M
Aleš Lundiak
27.11
Dzikowiec
10:0711:31
Venus 3 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.83
Javorovy
08:5910:43
Vega M
tomasz skrabek
22.14
Wolowa Góra
08:0010:26
Ultima 6 Xl
Andrzej Trebenda
66.50
Emberger Alm
07:1711:34
TRITON 2 S
Leszek Ignaszak
21.97
Kössen
07:1408:28
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
11.11
Krajno-Zagórze
08:1208:53
Trango Xc M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
107.63
Emberger Alm
07:2915:12
Trango M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
5.33
Srebrna Góra
08:2010:25
Tequila 4 XS
Łukasz Stolarski
4.69
Dzikowiec
11:2812:16
Tequila 4 S
Mateusz Partyka
1.81
Żar
07:5508:00
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3210:53
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
2.81
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:21
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
3.18
Srebrna Góra
11:5912:32
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
26.89
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3910:42
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
19.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
05:3507:05
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1012:02
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
23.64
Śnieżnica
09:4311:55
Tequila 4 L
An
4.02
białostocki
10:0010:13
Tequila 3 Xs
An
5.23
białostocki
07:1707:33
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Radzicki
37.15
Śnieżnica
11:1012:54
Tala ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
11.19
Dzikowiec
11:4912:50
Tala L
Krzysztof Orłowski
25.85
Wolowa Góra
07:5009:46
Tala L
Tomasz Trębiński
4.44
Borowa
12:3212:51
Takoo 2 42
Tomasz Trębiński
3.50
Borowa
11:5712:11
Takoo 2 42
Wojciech Sołtysik
8.61
Śnieżnica
06:4208:56
Synergy 5 S
Darecki-Starry
3.19
Dzikowiec
07:5608:08
Synergy 5 L
Leszek Ignaszak
5.21
Kössen
10:0910:39
Swift M
Łukasz Serafin
16.55
Dzikowiec
07:4610:17
Summit XC3 S
Bieri
23.76
Śnieżnica
09:2610:33
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Marcinos
5.90
Javorovy
11:3613:00
Sport 2 M
Konrad Stefański
14.50
Śnieżnica
10:4511:38
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Michał Janowski
37.15
Śnieżnica
09:5311:47
Sigma 9 25
WłoOch
12.14
Skrzętla
11:3012:30
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
4.81
Skrzętla
09:5010:42
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
14.45
Dzikowiec
07:2308:31
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
4.43
Javorovy
11:3913:03
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
2.46
Komprachcice
07:4307:50
Rush 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
6.97
Komprachcice
08:1408:42
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
0.36
Javorovy
10:3110:40
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
6.76
Javorovy
09:3610:28
Rush 3 S
Ryszard Pszenny
1.09
Weremień
14:5115:14
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
6.22
Żar
09:3410:06
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
4.23
Żar
11:0011:29
Rush 3 L
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.24
Borsk
08:1809:49
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.23
Srebrna Góra
07:3507:52
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.07
Srebrna Góra
09:0809:38
Rook S
Marcin Pawłowski
5.72
lwówecki
09:5912:09
Rook M
Hadek
36.83
Kobala
09:5111:54
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
0.78
Wapno
12:3612:39
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
2.33
Wapno
09:4410:02
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
4.89
Wapno
06:4007:28
Rook 2 MS
Karol Mitura
28.48
Kobala
09:4811:26
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
66.05
Kobala
09:4213:02
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
15.30
Śnieżnica
09:5811:25
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
12.54
Skrzyczne
08:5509:52
Rise S
Marcin Białobłocki
7.95
Dzikowiec
10:1911:19
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
18.48
Dzikowiec
07:2309:23
Queen M
Marek Rypiński
9.01
Srebrna Góra
08:3709:28
Primax M
Daniel Cholewa
4.18
Śnieżnica
11:3412:00
Pluto M
Karol Murawiec
8.93
Borsk
08:1009:03
Plus 30
Andrzej Szumowski
58.16
białostocki
09:4211:30
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
18.77
Skrzętla
09:3910:23
Peak 3 27
Piotr Waśkiel
9.36
białostocki
08:0408:30
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
2.29
Wapno
06:0906:20
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
4.65
Javorovy
09:0010:52
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
8.99
Javorovy
08:5510:50
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
5.66
Wapno
06:5607:17
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
26.31
Śnieżnica
09:5612:03
Optic 22
Jacek Miłowski
25.70
Dzikowiec
07:4410:18
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
22.35
Dzikowiec
11:5013:20
Omega 8 27
Jacek Tatar
3.80
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4209:51
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Tatar
22.98
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
13:0214:16
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jarek ciejka
2.18
Żar
09:1809:31
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.83
Dzikowiec
11:2412:30
Nevada 2012 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
34.61
Emberger Alm
07:3509:23
Nevada 2012 26
Hubert Pl-a
4.96
Javorovy
10:1311:48
Nemo 2 Xl
WojtasFX
4.16
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4309:56
Muse 30
WojtasFX
46.41
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:5516:12
Muse 30
Magdalena Brzezińska
12.50
Borsk
10:0411:55
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.97
Żar
13:1113:25
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
2.40
Dzikowiec
11:3511:43
Mistral 7 L
Bartosz Pawlak
2.39
Dylew
14:5615:07
Mistral 6 28
Bartosz Pawlak
23.10
Dylew
15:3916:42
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
36.62
Śnieżnica
10:1012:50
Mistral 6 26
Waldemar Wójcik
9.57
Kössen
11:3612:22
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.76
Javorovy
09:1010:28
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
6.51
Srebrna Góra
08:0710:19
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
2.66
Srebrna Góra
07:2509:23
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
66.97
Kobala
09:5013:20
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
106.95
Emberger Alm
07:4513:59
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
22.89
Kobala
12:4514:09
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
12.03
Śnieżnica
06:3509:04
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
1.13
Skrzętla
08:0408:27
Mentor 3 L