Zofia Radzicka
14.84
Śnieżnica
11:1712:35
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Deka
6.04
Dzikowiec
10:0210:53
Delta 2 ML
WojtasFX
46.41
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
12:5516:12
Muse 30
WojtasFX
4.16
Gemeinde Hopfgarten im Brixental
09:4309:56
Muse 30
Wojciech Sołtysik
8.61
Śnieżnica
06:4208:56
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Galica
23.64
Śnieżnica
09:4311:55
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Fornalik
1.98
Srebrna Góra
09:1409:30
Buzz Z Ml
WłoOch
12.14
Skrzętla
11:3012:30
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
4.81
Skrzętla
09:5010:42
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Wójcik
9.57
Kössen
11:3612:22
Mentor 4 S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.52
Kössen
06:4306:57
Ion 23
Waldemar Wójcik
7.86
Kössen
13:0713:46
Volt 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
7.71
Kössen
08:0108:36
Arriba 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.18
Skrzętla
09:0209:22
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
4.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1814:58
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Trębiński
4.44
Borowa
12:3212:51
Takoo 2 42
Tomasz Trębiński
3.50
Borowa
11:5712:11
Takoo 2 42
tomasz skrabek
22.14
Wolowa Góra
08:0010:26
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.94
Srebrna Góra
08:2010:15
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.71
Czeszka
14:3214:39
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mariański
8.99
Javorovy
08:5510:50
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
1.97
Żar
13:1113:25
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Belke-Uziałko
10.24
Borsk
08:1809:49
Rook S
Szrama
10.50
Śnieżnica
10:0912:01
Astral 7 28
Stanisław Sagan
87.88
Fajsławice
09:0511:36
Mentor 2 M
Sowul Bogusław
4.12
białostocki
11:3112:01
Ellus 4 L
Sławek Sobolewski
7.94
Borsk
08:4610:16
Chili 3 S
Seba
4.26
Piła
08:2608:48
Mentor 2 M
Seba
36.60
Javorovy
09:3611:34
Edge Ml
Seba
4.71
Piła
09:1909:54
Mentor 2 M
Seba
9.61
Piła
11:1512:39
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Zdęba
2.40
Dzikowiec
11:3511:43
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Pszenny
1.09
Weremień
14:5115:14
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
9.14
Dzikowiec
08:1309:20
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
10.01
Dzikowiec
11:1712:15
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.17
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3210:53
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
15.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1012:02
Tequila 4 M
Robert Wincencik
24.65
Śnieżnica
10:2812:49
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
66.05
Kobala
09:4213:02
Rook 2 ML
Robert Kluczyński
5.62
Borsk
10:2211:12
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
4.17
Borsk
11:4311:55
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.79
Borsk
12:2612:36
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
3.59
Borsk
09:2509:33
Dudek Universal 28
Ralf
83.61
Kobala
09:5314:03
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.76
Javorovy
09:1010:28
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
14.17
Borsk
09:1910:07
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Waśkiel
9.36
białostocki
08:0408:30
Optic 28
Piotr Świderski
2.33
Wapno
09:4410:02
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
4.89
Wapno
06:4007:28
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.78
Wapno
12:3612:39
Rook 2 MS