Marcin Białobłocki
5.48
Mieroszów
12:2213:07
Duett M
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.28
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Magdalena Pawlak
100.93
Kobala
09:3414:31
Ikuma 21
Maciek Zalewski
12.30
Mieroszów
10:2312:04
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
6.71
Mieroszów
12:4813:59
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
215.96
Antholz
06:2814:54
Iota 26
Maciej Piwowar
16.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1609:23
Peak 3 27
Maciej Piwowar
16.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:2912:27
Peak 3 27
Maciej Perz
96.97
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1813:05
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Cieślik
179.80
Antholz
06:3914:26
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Soboń
7.15
Fajsławice
11:2712:49
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
0.58
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2413:26
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
12.02
Skrzyczne
08:1709:25
Geronimo L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.46
Klonówka
13:4015:18
Delta M
leszek krzysztofiak
1.69
Lendak
09:0309:08
Artik 4 25
Leszek Ignaszak
13.18
Kössen
08:4709:51
BGD BASE ML
Leszek Ignaszak
7.04
Kössen
06:4807:10
Delta 3 ML
Leszek Ignaszak
9.95
Kössen
11:4312:27
Cayenne S
Kuchta Jarosław
1.81
Mieroszów
06:2006:37
Evolution X 25
Kuchta Jarosław
8.27
Mieroszów
06:4507:35
Evolution X 25
Kuba Sto
240.07
Antholz
06:2416:26
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
189.46
Antholz
07:1113:54
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Szmuc
23.92
Kobala
09:4211:12
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Smaga
5.64
Szczebel
07:5208:13
Carrera S
Krzysztof Schiffner
12.63
Stranik
09:0410:59
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.32
Szczebel
07:5011:21
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
34.97
Szczebel
09:1312:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
26.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:52
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
19.40
Mieroszów
10:2511:31
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
178.63
Antholz
07:1315:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5409:50
Rise S
Krzysztof Jagło
105.22
Emberger Alm
08:0012:58
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Dudziński
7.03
Lendak
12:1513:54
Pasat 2 L
Krzysiek Telus
19.65
Great Dodd
12:1513:17
CHILI 4 S
Krzysiek Telus
5.33
Great Dodd
09:4910:26
CHILI 4 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.81
Żar
09:1209:22
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
15.43
Kössen
07:4809:04
Sigma 9 25
ko-mar 58
14.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Rush 3 S
Kasia Wołek
5.32
Szczebel
09:2609:43
Kantega XC 2 S
Karol Mitura
101.56
Kobala
09:2114:27
Rook 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
123.84
Emberger Alm
07:5115:03
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
21.88
Szczebel
08:5011:09
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:1710:48
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
2.54
Komprachcice
11:3211:39
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Komprachcice
09:2509:39
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
33.60
Cergowa
06:5210:17
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
190.54
Antholz
06:4314:52
Trango M
Jarosław Osmólski
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:5010:19
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Janus
35.84
Stranik
10:1112:17
Boomerang 8 M
Jarek ciejka
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:2610:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Janusz Wojtyniak
21.49
Mieroszów
12:4113:55
Tala L
Janusz Sowa
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Hook 3 25
Janusz Pałka
7.51
Szczebel
09:1409:41
Alpina M
Janusz Koźbiał
1.58
Javorovy
11:5912:02
Rush 4 MS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.42
Żar
10:4112:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
97.97
Kobala
09:0714:30
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.58
Wiąg
08:4509:12
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
1.85
Cergowa
07:3907:48
Optic 26
Jakub Bączkowski
14.43
Kössen
07:4808:57
Sigma 9 23
Jacek Tatar
10.32
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
11:4112:32
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Streich
18.01
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:25
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
6.82
Lendak
09:4810:54
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.23
Lendak
11:3912:19
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
49.01
Staro Selo
11:2314:09
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
22.36
Mieroszów
07:1209:31
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
22.60
Mieroszów
11:2113:34
Omega 8 27
Hubert Białas
12.54
Cerna Hora
09:2712:40
Ellus 3 L
Heniek Marian
80.76
Kobala
09:2813:29
Discovery 5 M
Hadek
99.46
Kobala
09:1914:15
Rook 2 S
Grześ Chicago
179.20
Antholz
06:5614:24
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
9.74
Skrzętla
09:4410:54
Arriba 2 XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.52
Szczebel
10:1112:22
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
237.41
Antholz
06:2915:02
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.62
Kössen
11:0812:31
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.41
Kössen
07:4508:58
Elan 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0011:23
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
21.77
Kobala
09:2010:28
Iota 30
Grzegorz Otręba
2.46
Javorovy
12:5513:09
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.89
Javorovy
07:3907:53
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
3.75
Javorovy
06:0306:44
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.57
Javorovy
09:4310:02
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Olejnik
217.97
Antholz
06:4515:31
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Nowak
28.75
Stranik
09:4011:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.72
Hala Bieguńska
07:3009:18
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
1.30
Szczebel
08:3508:39
Enzo S
Grzegorz Jamróz
38.61
Szczebel
08:4512:32
Enzo S
Grzegorz Fiema
24.66
Skrzyczne
07:1110:34
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
29.32
Skrzyczne
07:4409:51
Pasat 2 L
Dorota Borucka
19.86
Szczebel
10:1512:01
Hook 3 23
Dominik Urbaniak
206.03
Antholz
06:4215:40
Iota 23
Dominik Kapica
11.55
Szczebel
08:4609:57
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
21.24
Szczebel
08:3610:44
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
10.52
Szczebel
11:1412:26
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
3.22
Szczebel
08:4709:05
Eden 5 26
Daro
7.46
Skrzyczne
09:4910:53
Epsilon 6 28
Dariusz Żywczak
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:1210:15
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
3.66
Mieroszów
08:3608:57
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Culak
2.93
Laworta
08:5609:10
Rise L
Darek Klimas
16.28
Szczebel
11:0213:09
Eden 5 26
Darecki-Starry
22.70
Mieroszów
10:2912:38
Lotus L