Paweł Kośmider
14.49
Szczebel
10:0311:23
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kosmala
14.42
Skrzyczne
09:4111:45
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kampczyk
94.25
Riederalp
07:0312:33
Iota 28
Paweł Czepiel
9.74
Szczebel
09:0509:54
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Chwiej
12.27
Szczebel
10:0612:51
Summit Xc 2 M
Paweł Bielański
14.80
Szczebel
09:2210:50
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
8.10
Szczebel
09:1709:47
Mentor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
9.05
Mieroszów
09:5810:59
Factor 23
Mikołaj Kocot
29.05
Grindelwald
09:1411:05
Mentor 4 XS
Michał Szmyt
2.62
Mieroszów
13:5214:47
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
8.61
Szczebel
09:1110:22
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
8.97
Szczebel
11:5512:42
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
4.19
Szczebel
09:0709:40
Tala ML
Michal Pach
22.47
Kobala
09:1910:30
Michał Kocot
36.97
Skrzętla
09:5211:52
Enzo M
Michał Janowski
30.32
Szczebel
08:5212:05
Sigma 9 25
Michal Grabos
75.34
Riederalp
06:5911:58
Rush 4 L
Michal Glinski
7.62
Javorovy
08:4510:00
Cure L
Michal Glinski
12.36
Javorovy
11:1012:25
Cure L
Michal Glinski
2.88
Javorovy
13:4113:51
Bigolden 3 42
Michał Częścik
4.10
Mieroszów
09:5810:26
Alpha 5 31
Michał Częścik
1.77
Mieroszów
08:2708:58
Alpha 5 31
Michał
5.72
Skrzyczne
08:3309:27
Rook L
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
11:3811:54
Rook L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
61.71
Emberger Alm
08:0711:08
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.08
Lijak
14:2915:27
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.62
Lijak
09:3413:06
Carrera M
Mariusz Krupa
22.86
Szczebel
08:4911:01
Enzo M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.55
Mieroszów
07:5408:52
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.62
Mieroszów
11:3612:45
Mentor 4 M
Marek Stefanowicz
7.99
Skrzyczne
09:2110:52
Optic 26
Marek Rypiński
1.51
Mieroszów
10:4711:20
Primax M
Marek Rypiński
2.57
Mieroszów
07:2907:59
Primax M
Marek Jania
4.85
Luboń Wielki
12:0412:20
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
4.66
Stranik
09:5610:20
Delta M
Marek Furman
2.44
Stranik
11:3711:43
Delta M
Marek Dmochowski
99.53
Kobala
09:3314:15
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
9.82
Żar
08:1409:38
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wrona
25.57
Kössen
11:0313:51
Factor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
10.11
Szczebel
09:1009:50
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Szczęsny
5.72
Szczebel
09:2709:54
Buzz z4 L
Marcinos
2.40
Javorovy
12:3712:42
Sport 2 M
Marcin Makuch
3.25
Komprachcice
09:4209:57
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
2.96
Komprachcice
11:4512:02
Iota 26
Marcin Łącki
11.01
Szczebel
10:5512:42
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kempny
109.37
Emberger Alm
07:2914:07
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
12.30
Szczebel
09:1810:00
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M
Marcin Bortlik
104.49
Emberger Alm
07:2612:57
Alpina L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
166.86
Antholz
06:3013:49
Mentor 3 L