Grzegorz Fedrizzi
29.32
Skrzyczne
07:4409:51
Pasat 2 L
Witek Ladziński
29.25
Cergowa
07:5710:08
Vega S
Mikołaj Kocot
29.05
Grindelwald
09:1411:05
Mentor 4 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
28.75
Stranik
09:4011:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.72
Hala Bieguńska
07:3009:18
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
26.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:52
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.32
Szczebel
07:5011:21
Ellus 5 XL
Adam Kubiczek
26.26
Skrzyczne
08:3411:51
Sigma 7 26
Andrzej Koziej
26.10
Stranik
09:5312:08
Aspen 4 28
Piotr Musiał
25.84
Kobala
09:4211:11
Plus 28
Marcin Wrona
25.57
Kössen
11:0313:51
Factor 2 S
Zbyszek Deka
25.08
Mieroszów
11:3813:33
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Brzozowski
25.00
Lijak
09:3411:28
Dudek Universal 28
Grzegorz Fiema
24.66
Skrzyczne
07:1110:34
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Szmuc
23.92
Kobala
09:4211:12
Mentor 2 M
Artur Śliwa
23.40
Kobala
09:1910:18
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Jóźwiak
23.25
Kobala
09:4811:30
Nevada 28
Mariusz Krupa
22.86
Szczebel
08:4911:01
Enzo M
Darecki-Starry
22.70
Mieroszów
10:2912:38
Lotus L
Jacek Miłowski
22.60
Mieroszów
11:2113:34
Omega 8 27
Michal Pach
22.47
Kobala
09:1910:30
Jacek Miłowski
22.36
Mieroszów
07:1209:31
Omega 8 27
Joanna Kocot
21.88
Szczebel
08:5011:09
Optic 22
Grzegorz Piechuła
21.77
Kobala
09:2010:28
Iota 30
Janusz Wojtyniak
21.49
Mieroszów
12:4113:55
Tala L
Dominika Kasieczko
21.24
Szczebel
08:3610:44
Mantra 6 MS
Dorota Borucka
19.86
Szczebel
10:1512:01
Hook 3 23
Krzysiek Telus
19.65
Great Dodd
12:1513:17
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
19.40
Mieroszów
10:2511:31
King M
Krzysztof Kajda
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5409:50
Rise S
Jacek Streich
18.01
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:25
Mentor 3 L
AdamRook2
17.89
Skrzyczne
07:3111:03
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
16.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:2912:27
Peak 3 27
Tomasz Mariański
16.87
Skrzyczne
09:4011:22
Optic 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.62
Kössen
11:0812:31
Elan 24
Maciej Piwowar
16.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1609:23
Peak 3 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.41
Kössen
07:4508:58
Elan 24
Darek Klimas
16.28
Szczebel
11:0213:09
Eden 5 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.28
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M
Daniel Cholewa
15.52
Szczebel
10:3412:53
Pluto M
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.52
Szczebel
10:1112:22
Sigma 8 25
Krzysiek Róg
15.43
Kössen
07:4809:04
Sigma 9 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
15.31
Żar
09:1211:18
Golden 4 26
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.12
Mieroszów
10:0711:52
Tequila 4 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
14.98
Skrzyczne
07:1311:23
Mentor 5 M
Joanna Jasek
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:1710:48
Rush 3 S
Adam Panek
14.91
Szczebel
09:4812:45
Addict 2 L
Paweł Bielański
14.80
Szczebel
09:2210:50
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Waśkiel
14.62
białostocki
07:2308:06
Optic 28