Jakub Zduńczyk
97.97
Kobala
09:0714:30
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0011:23
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
18.01
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:25
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
166.86
Antholz
06:3013:49
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Waloszek
10.11
Szczebel
09:1009:50
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Nowak
28.75
Stranik
09:4011:51
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
14.80
Szczebel
09:2210:50
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
23.92
Kobala
09:4211:12
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
8.10
Szczebel
09:1709:47
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
9.65
Szczebel
12:1112:48
Marvel 27
Dominika Kasieczko
21.24
Szczebel
08:3610:44
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Perz
96.97
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1813:05
Mantra 6 MS
Zbigniew Kawa
91.50
Cergowa
06:1511:08
Mantra 4 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.46
Szczebel
07:3308:19
Mantra 3 M
Piotrr
4.07
białostocki
07:4407:53
Mamboo M
Piotrr
4.09
białostocki
08:1908:31
Mamboo M
Darecki-Starry
3.72
Mieroszów
08:3909:16
Lotus L
Darecki-Starry
22.70
Mieroszów
10:2912:38
Lotus L
Darecki-Starry
0.65
Mieroszów
09:5610:02
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
19.40
Mieroszów
10:2511:31
King M
Kasia Wołek
5.32
Szczebel
09:2609:43
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
21.77
Kobala
09:2010:28
Iota 30
Bartosz Połącarz
11.13
Kobala
09:2310:01
Iota 28
Paweł Kampczyk
94.25
Riederalp
07:0312:33
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
215.96
Antholz
06:2814:54
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
2.96
Komprachcice
11:4512:02
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
3.25
Komprachcice
09:4209:57
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
206.03
Antholz
06:4215:40
Iota 23
Magdalena Pawlak
100.93
Kobala
09:3414:31
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Mazur
34.97
Szczebel
09:1312:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
83.21
Emberger Alm
07:4911:06
Icepeak 6 24
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.28
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Waldemar Laskowski
7.70
Cergowa
09:3711:02
Hook 4 25
Janusz Sowa
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Hook 3 25
Wojciech Chomicz
1.67
Mieroszów
11:4112:00
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
99.53
Kobala
09:3314:15
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
19.86
Szczebel
10:1512:01
Hook 3 23
Zbigniew Ziarko
15.31
Żar
09:1211:18
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Soboń
7.15
Fajsławice
11:2712:49
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
0.58
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2413:26
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
12.02
Skrzyczne
08:1709:25
Geronimo L
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.81
Żar
09:1209:22
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Wrona
25.57
Kössen
11:0313:51
Factor 2 S
Mirosław Łuczak
9.05
Mieroszów
09:5810:59
Factor 23
Kuchta Jarosław
8.27
Mieroszów
06:4507:35
Evolution X 25
Kuchta Jarosław
1.81
Mieroszów
06:2006:37
Evolution X 25
Daro
7.46
Skrzyczne
09:4910:53
Epsilon 6 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.87
Szczebel
13:3313:42
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kośmider
14.49
Szczebel
10:0311:23
Epsilon 6 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
38.61
Szczebel
08:4512:32
Enzo S