Paweł Kośmider
14.49
Szczebel
10:0311:23
Epsilon 6 26
Jakub Bączkowski
14.43
Kössen
07:4808:57
Sigma 9 23
Paweł Kosmala
14.42
Skrzyczne
09:4111:45
Sigma 7 26
ko-mar 58
14.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Rush 3 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.25
Skrzyczne
09:0111:24
Queen M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
14.21
Skrzyczne
08:2510:25
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.79
Szczebel
09:0710:13
Cure M
Leszek Ignaszak
13.18
Kössen
08:4709:51
BGD BASE ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
13.15
Szczebel
08:5910:07
Chili 3 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:5010:19
Vega 2 S
Bob
13.03
Cerna Hora
09:2912:30
Passion L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.70
Mieroszów
07:2309:27
Tequila 4 XS
Krzysztof Schiffner
12.63
Stranik
09:0410:59
Chili 2 S
Hubert Białas
12.54
Cerna Hora
09:2712:40
Ellus 3 L
Michal Glinski
12.36
Javorovy
11:1012:25
Cure L
Maciek Zalewski
12.30
Mieroszów
10:2312:04
Chili 2 S
Marcin Kalamat
12.30
Szczebel
09:1810:00
ZENO ML
Pawel Chwiej
12.27
Szczebel
10:0612:51
Summit Xc 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
12.27
Mieroszów
10:0011:23
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
12.02
Skrzyczne
08:1709:25
Geronimo L
Mariusz Cybiak
11.62
Mieroszów
11:3612:45
Mentor 4 M
Dominik Kapica
11.55
Szczebel
08:4609:57
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
11.36
Skrzyczne
07:4111:20
Tequila 4 M
Sławek Gut
11.33
Mieroszów
10:2211:20
Artik L
Bartosz Pawlak
11.26
Dylew
06:5308:04
Dudek Universal 25.5
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0011:23
Mentor 3 M
Damian Szemainda
11.14
Czeszka
07:5808:31
BGD BASE ML
Bartosz Połącarz
11.13
Kobala
09:2310:01
Iota 28
Przemysław Potocki
11.08
Szczebel
08:3409:54
Queen L
Marcin Łącki
11.01
Szczebel
10:5512:42
Ellus 4 Xl
Seba
10.82
Stranik
11:3312:10
Edge Ml
Dawid Krajewski
10.52
Szczebel
11:1412:26
Eden 5 26
Jacek Tatar
10.32
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
11:4112:32
Nova Ion 3 XS
Robert Wincencik
10.21
Szczebel
09:3310:38
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Waloszek
10.11
Szczebel
09:1009:50
Mentor 2 S
Leszek Ignaszak
9.95
Kössen
11:4312:27
Cayenne S
Marek Cichoń
9.82
Żar
08:1409:38
Rush 3 L
Paweł Czepiel
9.74
Szczebel
09:0509:54
Delta 2 ML
GRZERO
9.74
Skrzętla
09:4410:54
Arriba 2 XS
Piotr Klimek
9.65
Szczebel
12:1112:48
Marvel 27
Dariusz Żywczak
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:1210:15
Sigma 9 25
Mirosław Łuczak
9.05
Mieroszów
09:5810:59
Factor 23
Michał Skalniak
8.97
Szczebel
11:5512:42
Mistral 6 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.92
Skalnate Pleso
07:3508:43
Mentor 4 S
Michał Skalniak
8.61
Szczebel
09:1110:22
Mistral 6 26
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.47
Kobala
13:0313:30
Nevada 28
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.42
Żar
10:4112:41
Cayenne 4 M
Kuchta Jarosław
8.27
Mieroszów
06:4507:35
Evolution X 25
Asia Klimas
8.15
Szczebel
11:0711:53
Eden 5 24
Murzyn Roman
8.10
Szczebel
09:1709:47
Mentor 2 M
Marek Stefanowicz
7.99
Skrzyczne
09:2110:52
Optic 26
Jarek ciejka
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:2610:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
07:4509:00
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
7.70
Cergowa
09:3711:02
Hook 4 25
Michal Glinski
7.62
Javorovy
08:4510:00
Cure L
Mariusz Cybiak
7.55
Mieroszów
07:5408:52
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Pałka
7.51
Szczebel
09:1409:41
Alpina M
Daro
7.46
Skrzyczne
09:4910:53
Epsilon 6 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.46
Szczebel
07:3308:19
Mantra 3 M
Łukasz Soboń
7.15
Fajsławice
11:2712:49
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.08
Lijak
14:2915:27
Carrera M
Wojciech Galica
7.08
Szczebel
10:3011:11
Tequila 4 L
Leszek Ignaszak
7.04
Kössen
06:4807:10
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Dudziński
7.03
Lendak
12:1513:54
Pasat 2 L
Seba
6.87
Stranik
09:4410:29
Edge Ml
Jacek Ślusarczyk
6.82
Lendak
09:4810:54
Chili 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
6.72
Szczebel
10:0110:24
BGD BASE S
Maciek Zalewski
6.71
Mieroszów
12:4813:59
Chili 2 S
Tomasz Halka
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:2710:46
Mistral 7 XS
Michał
5.72
Skrzyczne
08:3309:27
Rook L
Marcin Szczęsny
5.72
Szczebel
09:2709:54
Buzz z4 L
Krzysztof Smaga
5.64
Szczebel
07:5208:13
Carrera S
Marcin Białobłocki
5.48
Mieroszów
12:2213:07
Duett M
Krzysiek Telus
5.33
Great Dodd
09:4910:26
CHILI 4 S
Kasia Wołek
5.32
Szczebel
09:2609:43
Kantega XC 2 S
Szrama
5.18
Szczebel
09:1209:37
Astral 7 28
Artur Fiedosiuk
5.06
białostocki
09:2809:53
Chili 2 M
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
11:3811:54
Rook L
Marek Jania
4.85
Luboń Wielki
12:0412:20
Pluto 2 M
Rysiek Gomółka
4.79
Szczebel
07:4808:10
Rush 3 M
Marek Furman
4.66
Stranik
09:5610:20
Delta M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.46
Klonówka
13:4015:18
Delta M
Andrzej Brzozowski
4.44
Lijak
14:2114:32
Dudek Universal 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.23
Lendak
11:3912:19
Chili 3 M
Michal Radzicki
4.19
Szczebel
09:0709:40
Tala ML
Michał Częścik
4.10
Mieroszów
09:5810:26
Alpha 5 31
Piotrr
4.09
białostocki
08:1908:31
Mamboo M
Piotrr
4.07
białostocki
07:4407:53
Mamboo M
Waldemar Wójcik
4.02
Kössen
09:0009:10
Crossapls 24.5
Grzegorz Otręba
3.75
Javorovy
06:0306:44
Nemo 2 M
Darecki-Starry
3.72
Mieroszów
08:3909:16
Lotus L
Dariusz Mordarski
3.66
Mieroszów
08:3608:57
BGD BASE L
Jakub Rybka
3.58
Wiąg
08:4509:12
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
3.56
Borowa
09:4109:55
Takoo 2 42
Daniel Kasperski
3.30
Cerna Hora
07:0607:33
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Zdęba
3.25
Mieroszów
12:1112:33
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Makuch
3.25
Komprachcice
09:4209:57
Iota 26
Dawid Krajewski
3.22
Szczebel
08:4709:05
Eden 5 26
Wojciech Galica
3.00
Szczebel
08:5109:09
Tequila 4 L
Marcin Makuch
2.96
Komprachcice
11:4512:02
Iota 26