Janusz Wojtyniak
21.49
Mieroszów
12:4113:55
Tala L
Janusz Sowa
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Hook 3 25
Janusz Pałka
7.51
Szczebel
09:1409:41
Alpina M
Janusz Koźbiał
1.58
Javorovy
11:5912:02
Rush 4 MS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.42
Żar
10:4112:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
97.97
Kobala
09:0714:30
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.58
Wiąg
08:4509:12
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
1.85
Cergowa
07:3907:48
Optic 26
Jakub Bączkowski
14.43
Kössen
07:4808:57
Sigma 9 23
Jacek Tatar
10.32
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
11:4112:32
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Streich
18.01
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:25
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
6.82
Lendak
09:4810:54
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.23
Lendak
11:3912:19
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
49.01
Staro Selo
11:2314:09
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
22.36
Mieroszów
07:1209:31
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
22.60
Mieroszów
11:2113:34
Omega 8 27
Hubert Białas
12.54
Cerna Hora
09:2712:40
Ellus 3 L
Heniek Marian
80.76
Kobala
09:2813:29
Discovery 5 M
Hadek
99.46
Kobala
09:1914:15
Rook 2 S
Grześ Chicago
179.20
Antholz
06:5614:24
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
9.74
Skrzętla
09:4410:54
Arriba 2 XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.52
Szczebel
10:1112:22
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
237.41
Antholz
06:2915:02
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.62
Kössen
11:0812:31
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.41
Kössen
07:4508:58
Elan 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0011:23
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
21.77
Kobala
09:2010:28
Iota 30
Grzegorz Otręba
2.46
Javorovy
12:5513:09
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.89
Javorovy
07:3907:53
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
3.75
Javorovy
06:0306:44
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.57
Javorovy
09:4310:02
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Olejnik
217.97
Antholz
06:4515:31
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Nowak
28.75
Stranik
09:4011:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.72
Hala Bieguńska
07:3009:18
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
1.30
Szczebel
08:3508:39
Enzo S
Grzegorz Jamróz
38.61
Szczebel
08:4512:32
Enzo S
Grzegorz Fiema
24.66
Skrzyczne
07:1110:34
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
29.32
Skrzyczne
07:4409:51
Pasat 2 L
Dorota Borucka
19.86
Szczebel
10:1512:01
Hook 3 23
Dominik Urbaniak
206.03
Antholz
06:4215:40
Iota 23
Dominik Kapica
11.55
Szczebel
08:4609:57
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
21.24
Szczebel
08:3610:44
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Krajewski
10.52
Szczebel
11:1412:26
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
3.22
Szczebel
08:4709:05
Eden 5 26
Daro
7.46
Skrzyczne
09:4910:53
Epsilon 6 28
Dariusz Żywczak
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:1210:15
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
3.66
Mieroszów
08:3608:57
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Culak
2.93
Laworta
08:5609:10
Rise L
Darek Klimas
16.28
Szczebel
11:0213:09
Eden 5 26
Darecki-Starry
22.70
Mieroszów
10:2912:38
Lotus L