Sławek Gut
11.33
Mieroszów
10:2211:20
Artik L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.12
Mieroszów
10:0711:52
Tequila 4 XS
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M
Darecki-Starry
0.65
Mieroszów
09:5610:02
Lotus L
Mirosław Łuczak
9.05
Mieroszów
09:5810:59
Factor 23
Michał Częścik
4.10
Mieroszów
09:5810:26
Alpha 5 31
Zbyszek Deka
12.27
Mieroszów
10:0011:23
Delta 2 ML
Kuchta Jarosław
8.27
Mieroszów
06:4507:35
Evolution X 25
Ryszard Zdęba
3.25
Mieroszów
12:1112:33
Mistral 7 L
Dariusz Mordarski
3.66
Mieroszów
08:3608:57
BGD BASE L
Marek Rypiński
2.57
Mieroszów
07:2907:59
Primax M
Wojciech Chomicz
1.67
Mieroszów
11:4112:00
Hook 3 25
Janusz Wojtyniak
21.49
Mieroszów
12:4113:55
Tala L
Zbyszek Deka
25.08
Mieroszów
11:3813:33
Delta 2 ML
Michał Częścik
1.77
Mieroszów
08:2708:58
Alpha 5 31
Marcin Białobłocki
5.48
Mieroszów
12:2213:07
Duett M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.55
Mieroszów
07:5408:52
Mentor 4 M
Maciek Zalewski
6.71
Mieroszów
12:4813:59
Chili 2 S
Mariusz Cybiak
11.62
Mieroszów
11:3612:45
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.70
Mieroszów
07:2309:27
Tequila 4 XS
Kuchta Jarosław
1.81
Mieroszów
06:2006:37
Evolution X 25
Jacek Miłowski
22.60
Mieroszów
11:2113:34
Omega 8 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.55
Mieroszów
09:2810:04
Buzz Z L
Jacek Miłowski
22.36
Mieroszów
07:1209:31
Omega 8 27
Marek Rypiński
1.51
Mieroszów
10:4711:20
Primax M
Ryszard Zdęba
1.79
Mieroszów
10:4110:54
Mistral 7 L
Michał Szmyt
2.62
Mieroszów
13:5214:47
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Martyna
19.40
Mieroszów
10:2511:31
King M
Marek Jania
4.85
Luboń Wielki
12:0412:20
Pluto 2 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
4.44
Lijak
14:2114:32
Dudek Universal 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.62
Lijak
09:3413:06
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.08
Lijak
14:2915:27
Carrera M
Andrzej Brzozowski
25.00
Lijak
09:3411:28
Dudek Universal 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
6.82
Lendak
09:4810:54
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Dudziński
7.03
Lendak
12:1513:54
Pasat 2 L
leszek krzysztofiak
1.69
Lendak
09:0309:08
Artik 4 25
Wojciech Sołtysik
1.20
Lendak
11:1311:21
Synergy 5 S
Janusz Sowa
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Hook 3 25
Jacek Ślusarczyk
4.23
Lendak
11:3912:19
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Niechciał
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Dariusz Culak
2.93
Laworta
08:5609:10
Rise L
Krzysiek Róg
15.43
Kössen
07:4809:04
Sigma 9 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.41
Kössen
07:4508:58
Elan 24
Leszek Ignaszak
13.18
Kössen
08:4709:51
BGD BASE ML
Leszek Ignaszak
7.04
Kössen
06:4807:10
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.62
Kössen
11:0812:31
Elan 24
Jakub Bączkowski
14.43
Kössen
07:4808:57
Sigma 9 23
Marcin Wrona
25.57
Kössen
11:0313:51
Factor 2 S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.02
Kössen
09:0009:10
Crossapls 24.5
Leszek Ignaszak
9.95
Kössen
11:4312:27
Cayenne S
Paweł Rękowicz
2.04
Komprachcice
08:5609:05
Marcin Makuch
2.96
Komprachcice
11:4512:02
Iota 26
Paweł Rękowicz
2.50
Komprachcice
10:3310:42
Jeż Leszek
2.54
Komprachcice
11:3211:39
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Komprachcice
09:2509:39
Optic 26
Marcin Makuch
3.25
Komprachcice
09:4209:57
Iota 26
Hadek
99.46
Kobala
09:1914:15
Rook 2 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
97.97
Kobala
09:0714:30
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.47
Kobala
13:0313:30
Nevada 28
Ralf
83.10
Kobala
09:1612:26
Delta 2 XL
Michal Pach
22.47
Kobala
09:1910:30
Robert Szczur
99.86
Kobala
09:1913:18
Rook 2 ML
Artur Śliwa
23.40
Kobala
09:1910:18
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
21.77
Kobala
09:2010:28
Iota 30
Karol Mitura
101.56
Kobala
09:2114:27
Rook 2 ML
Bartosz Połącarz
11.13
Kobala
09:2310:01
Iota 28
Heniek Marian
80.76
Kobala
09:2813:29
Discovery 5 M
WojtasFX
57.92
Kobala
09:2913:56
Muse 30
Marek Dmochowski
99.53
Kobala
09:3314:15
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
100.93
Kobala
09:3414:31
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Szmuc
23.92
Kobala
09:4211:12
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Musiał
25.84
Kobala
09:4211:11
Plus 28
Piotr Oryniak
58.46
Kobala
09:4313:24
Chili 3 M
Rafał Zagórny
56.90
Kobala
09:4413:28
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Jóźwiak
23.25
Kobala
09:4811:30
Nevada 28
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.46
Klonówka
13:4015:18
Delta M
Maciej Perz
96.97
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1813:05
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Piwowar
16.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:2912:27
Peak 3 27
Jacek Streich
18.01
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:25
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Piwowar
16.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1609:23
Peak 3 27
Krzysztof Mazur
26.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:52
Nova Ion 3 S
Michal Glinski
7.62
Javorovy
08:4510:00
Cure L
Grzegorz Otręba
2.57
Javorovy
09:4310:02
Nemo 2 M
Marcinos
2.40
Javorovy
12:3712:42
Sport 2 M
Michal Glinski
2.88
Javorovy
13:4113:51
Bigolden 3 42
Grzegorz Otręba
2.46
Javorovy
12:5513:09
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.89
Javorovy
07:3907:53
Nemo 2 M
Michal Glinski
12.36
Javorovy
11:1012:25
Cure L
Janusz Koźbiał
1.58
Javorovy
11:5912:02
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Otręba
3.75
Javorovy
06:0306:44
Nemo 2 M
Jacek Tatar
10.32
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
11:4112:32
Nova Ion 3 XS
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.72
Hala Bieguńska
07:3009:18
Mystic 3 M
Mikołaj Kocot
29.05
Grindelwald
09:1411:05
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysiek Telus
5.33
Great Dodd
09:4910:26
CHILI 4 S
Krzysiek Telus
19.65
Great Dodd
12:1513:17
CHILI 4 S
Adam Miszczak
0.59
Gołogłowy
10:1910:21
Rook S
Łukasz Soboń
7.15
Fajsławice
11:2712:49
Golden 3 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0011:23
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortlik
104.49
Emberger Alm
07:2612:57
Alpina L
Krzysztof Jagło
105.22
Emberger Alm
08:0012:58
Cayenne 5 S