Zofia Radzicka
6.72
Szczebel
10:0110:24
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Deka
12.27
Mieroszów
10:0011:23
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
25.08
Mieroszów
11:3813:33
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
15.31
Żar
09:1211:18
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
91.50
Cergowa
06:1511:08
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Kossuth
74.77
Emberger Alm
07:3312:06
Rook S
WojtasFX
57.92
Kobala
09:2913:56
Muse 30
Wojciech Sołtysik
1.20
Lendak
11:1311:21
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Głowacki
11.36
Skrzyczne
07:4111:20
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
3.00
Szczebel
08:5109:09
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
7.08
Szczebel
10:3011:11
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Chomicz
1.67
Mieroszów
11:4112:00
Hook 3 25
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
07:4509:00
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
29.25
Cergowa
07:5710:08
Vega S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.02
Kössen
09:0009:10
Crossapls 24.5
Waldemar Laskowski
7.70
Cergowa
09:3711:02
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Trębiński
3.56
Borowa
09:4109:55
Takoo 2 42
Tomasz Perczak
29.87
Szczebel
10:0012:22
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Mariański
16.87
Skrzyczne
09:4011:22
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:2710:46
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
14.98
Skrzyczne
07:1311:23
Mentor 5 M
Szrama
5.18
Szczebel
09:1209:37
Astral 7 28
Sylwia Brajza
2.57
The Blorenge
11:2411:30
Arcus 7 24
Sławek Gut
11.33
Mieroszów
10:2211:20
Artik L
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.25
Skrzyczne
09:0111:24
Queen M
Seba
10.82
Stranik
11:3312:10
Edge Ml
Seba
6.87
Stranik
09:4410:29
Edge Ml
Ryszard Zdęba
1.79
Mieroszów
10:4110:54
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Zdęba
3.25
Mieroszów
12:1112:33
Mistral 7 L
Rysiek Gomółka
4.79
Szczebel
07:4808:10
Rush 3 M
Robert Wincencik
10.21
Szczebel
09:3310:38
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
99.86
Kobala
09:1913:18
Rook 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
33.15
Żar
08:2710:49
Delta 2 L
Ralf
83.10
Kobala
09:1612:26
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Zagórny
56.90
Kobala
09:4413:28
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.92
Skalnate Pleso
07:3508:43
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Potocki
11.08
Szczebel
08:3409:54
Queen L
Piotr Waśkiel
14.62
białostocki
07:2308:06
Optic 28
Piotrr
4.07
białostocki
07:4407:53
Mamboo M
Piotrr
4.09
białostocki
08:1908:31
Mamboo M
Piotr Oryniak
58.46
Kobala
09:4313:24
Chili 3 M
Piotr Musiał
25.84
Kobala
09:4211:11
Plus 28
Piotr Klimek
9.65
Szczebel
12:1112:48
Marvel 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.47
Kobala
13:0313:30
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
23.25
Kobala
09:4811:30
Nevada 28
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.55
Mieroszów
09:2810:04
Buzz Z L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.12
Mieroszów
10:0711:52
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.70
Mieroszów
07:2309:27
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Rękowicz
2.04
Komprachcice
08:5609:05
Paweł Rękowicz
2.50
Komprachcice
10:3310:42
Paweł Kośmider
14.49
Szczebel
10:0311:23
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Kosmala
14.42
Skrzyczne
09:4111:45
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kampczyk
94.25
Riederalp
07:0312:33
Iota 28
Paweł Czepiel
9.74
Szczebel
09:0509:54
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Chwiej
12.27
Szczebel
10:0612:51
Summit Xc 2 M
Paweł Bielański
14.80
Szczebel
09:2210:50
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
8.10
Szczebel
09:1709:47
Mentor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
9.05
Mieroszów
09:5810:59
Factor 23
Mikołaj Kocot
29.05
Grindelwald
09:1411:05
Mentor 4 XS
Michał Szmyt
2.62
Mieroszów
13:5214:47
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
8.61
Szczebel
09:1110:22
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
8.97
Szczebel
11:5512:42
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
4.19
Szczebel
09:0709:40
Tala ML
Michal Pach
22.47
Kobala
09:1910:30
Michał Kocot
36.97
Skrzętla
09:5211:52
Enzo M
Michał Janowski
30.32
Szczebel
08:5212:05
Sigma 9 25
Michal Grabos
75.34
Riederalp
06:5911:58
Rush 4 L
Michal Glinski
7.62
Javorovy
08:4510:00
Cure L
Michal Glinski
12.36
Javorovy
11:1012:25
Cure L
Michal Glinski
2.88
Javorovy
13:4113:51
Bigolden 3 42
Michał Częścik
4.10
Mieroszów
09:5810:26
Alpha 5 31
Michał Częścik
1.77
Mieroszów
08:2708:58
Alpha 5 31
Michał
5.72
Skrzyczne
08:3309:27
Rook L
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
11:3811:54
Rook L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
61.71
Emberger Alm
08:0711:08
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.08
Lijak
14:2915:27
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.62
Lijak
09:3413:06
Carrera M
Mariusz Krupa
22.86
Szczebel
08:4911:01
Enzo M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.55
Mieroszów
07:5408:52
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.62
Mieroszów
11:3612:45
Mentor 4 M
Marek Stefanowicz
7.99
Skrzyczne
09:2110:52
Optic 26
Marek Rypiński
1.51
Mieroszów
10:4711:20
Primax M
Marek Rypiński
2.57
Mieroszów
07:2907:59
Primax M
Marek Jania
4.85
Luboń Wielki
12:0412:20
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
4.66
Stranik
09:5610:20
Delta M
Marek Furman
2.44
Stranik
11:3711:43
Delta M
Marek Dmochowski
99.53
Kobala
09:3314:15
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
9.82
Żar
08:1409:38
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wrona
25.57
Kössen
11:0313:51
Factor 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
10.11
Szczebel
09:1009:50
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Szczęsny
5.72
Szczebel
09:2709:54
Buzz z4 L
Marcinos
2.40
Javorovy
12:3712:42
Sport 2 M
Marcin Makuch
3.25
Komprachcice
09:4209:57
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
2.96
Komprachcice
11:4512:02
Iota 26
Marcin Łącki
11.01
Szczebel
10:5512:42
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kempny
109.37
Emberger Alm
07:2914:07
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
12.30
Szczebel
09:1810:00
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M
Marcin Bortlik
104.49
Emberger Alm
07:2612:57
Alpina L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
166.86
Antholz
06:3013:49
Mentor 3 L