Andrzej Niechciał
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Michal Pach
22.47
Kobala
09:1910:30
Paweł Rękowicz
2.50
Komprachcice
10:3310:42
Paweł Rękowicz
2.04
Komprachcice
08:5609:05
Marcin Kalamat
12.30
Szczebel
09:1810:00
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M
Witek Ladziński
29.25
Cergowa
07:5710:08
Vega S
Jarosław Osmólski
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:5010:19
Vega 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
33.60
Cergowa
06:5210:17
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
101.17
Emberger Alm
07:2512:50
TRITON 2 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
190.54
Antholz
06:4314:52
Trango M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.70
Mieroszów
07:2309:27
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.12
Mieroszów
10:0711:52
Tequila 4 XS
Daniel Kasperski
3.30
Cerna Hora
07:0607:33
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
11.36
Skrzyczne
07:4111:20
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
7.08
Szczebel
10:3011:11
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
3.00
Szczebel
08:5109:09
Tequila 4 L
Michal Radzicki
4.19
Szczebel
09:0709:40
Tala ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
21.49
Mieroszów
12:4113:55
Tala L
Tomasz Trębiński
3.56
Borowa
09:4109:55
Takoo 2 42
Wojciech Sołtysik
1.20
Lendak
11:1311:21
Synergy 5 S
Pawel Chwiej
12.27
Szczebel
10:0612:51
Summit Xc 2 M
Marcinos
2.40
Javorovy
12:3712:42
Sport 2 M
Krzysiek Róg
15.43
Kössen
07:4809:04
Sigma 9 25
Michał Janowski
30.32
Szczebel
08:5212:05
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żywczak
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:1210:15
Sigma 9 25
Jakub Bączkowski
14.43
Kössen
07:4808:57
Sigma 9 23
Michał Szmyt
2.62
Mieroszów
13:5214:47
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.52
Szczebel
10:1112:22
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
26.26
Skrzyczne
08:3411:51
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kosmala
14.42
Skrzyczne
09:4111:45
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Olejnik
217.97
Antholz
06:4515:31
Sigma 10 25
Janusz Koźbiał
1.58
Javorovy
11:5912:02
Rush 4 MS
Michal Grabos
75.34
Riederalp
06:5911:58
Rush 4 L
Joanna Jasek
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:1710:48
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
14.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
29.87
Szczebel
10:0012:22
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
4.79
Szczebel
07:4808:10
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
9.82
Żar
08:1409:38
Rush 3 L
Wojtek Kossuth
74.77
Emberger Alm
07:3312:06
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
0.59
Gołogłowy
10:1910:21
Rook S
Michał
5.72
Skrzyczne
08:3309:27
Rook L
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
11:3811:54
Rook L
Agata Kowalska
168.91
Antholz
06:4015:05
Rook 2 S
Hadek
99.46
Kobala
09:1914:15
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
11.55
Szczebel
08:4609:57
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
99.86
Kobala
09:1913:18
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
17.89
Skrzyczne
07:3111:03
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
101.56
Kobala
09:2114:27
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5409:50
Rise S
Dariusz Culak
2.93
Laworta
08:5609:10
Rise L
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.25
Skrzyczne
09:0111:24
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
11.08
Szczebel
08:3409:54
Queen L
Marek Rypiński
1.51
Mieroszów
10:4711:20
Primax M
Marek Rypiński
2.57
Mieroszów
07:2907:59
Primax M
Daniel Cholewa
15.52
Szczebel
10:3412:53
Pluto M
Marek Jania
4.85
Luboń Wielki
12:0412:20
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Musiał
25.84
Kobala
09:4211:11
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
16.98
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:2912:27
Peak 3 27
Maciej Piwowar
16.49
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1609:23
Peak 3 27
Bob
13.03
Cerna Hora
09:2912:30
Passion L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
29.32
Skrzyczne
07:4409:51
Pasat 2 L
Krzysztof Dudziński
7.03
Lendak
12:1513:54
Pasat 2 L
Jacek Ryłko
49.01
Staro Selo
11:2314:09
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
14.62
białostocki
07:2308:06
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
16.87
Skrzyczne
09:4011:22
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.85
Cergowa
07:3907:48
Optic 26
Marek Stefanowicz
7.99
Skrzyczne
09:2110:52
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Komprachcice
09:2509:39
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.54
Komprachcice
11:3211:39
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
21.88
Szczebel
08:5011:09
Optic 22
Jacek Miłowski
22.36
Mieroszów
07:1209:31
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
22.60
Mieroszów
11:2113:34
Omega 8 27
Jacek Tatar
10.32
Hollersbach im Pinzgau
11:4112:32
Nova Ion 3 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
26.39
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3009:52
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarek ciejka
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:2610:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.47
Kobala
13:0313:30
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
23.25
Kobala
09:4811:30
Nevada 28
Mateusz Brzeszcz
61.71
Emberger Alm
08:0711:08
Nevada 2012 26
Grzegorz Otręba
2.46
Javorovy
12:5513:09
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
3.75
Javorovy
06:0306:44
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.89
Javorovy
07:3907:53
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.57
Javorovy
09:4310:02
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
28.72
Hala Bieguńska
07:3009:18
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
14.21
Skrzyczne
08:2510:25
Mystic 3 M
WojtasFX
57.92
Kobala
09:2913:56
Muse 30
Tomasz Halka
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:2710:46
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
1.79
Mieroszów
10:4110:54
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Zdęba
3.25
Mieroszów
12:1112:33
Mistral 7 L
Bartosz Pawlak
36.48
Dylew
04:2806:01
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
8.61
Szczebel
09:1110:22
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
8.97
Szczebel
11:5512:42
Mistral 6 26
Adam Grzech
211.68
Antholz
06:3815:25
Mentor L
Tomasz Fortuna
14.98
Skrzyczne
07:1311:23
Mentor 5 M
Mikołaj Kocot
29.05
Grindelwald
09:1411:05
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.92
Skalnate Pleso
07:3508:43
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
97.97
Kobala
09:0714:30
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.55
Mieroszów
07:5408:52
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
123.84
Emberger Alm
07:5115:03
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.58
Wiąg
08:4509:12
Mentor 4 M