Paweł Rękowicz
2.50
Komprachcice
10:3310:42
Michal Pach
22.47
Kobala
09:1910:30
Paweł Rękowicz
2.04
Komprachcice
08:5609:05
Andrzej Niechciał
0.41
Lendak
08:2209:19
Marcin Kalamat
12.30
Szczebel
09:1810:00
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M
Witek Ladziński
29.25
Cergowa
07:5710:08
Vega S
Jarosław Osmólski
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:5010:19
Vega 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
33.60
Cergowa
06:5210:17
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
101.17
Emberger Alm
07:2512:50
TRITON 2 S
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
190.54
Antholz
06:4314:52
Trango M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.70
Mieroszów
07:2309:27
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
15.12
Mieroszów
10:0711:52
Tequila 4 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
11.36
Skrzyczne
07:4111:20
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
3.30
Cerna Hora
07:0607:33
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
7.08
Szczebel
10:3011:11
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
3.00
Szczebel
08:5109:09
Tequila 4 L
Michal Radzicki
4.19
Szczebel
09:0709:40
Tala ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
21.49
Mieroszów
12:4113:55
Tala L
Tomasz Trębiński
3.56
Borowa
09:4109:55
Takoo 2 42
Wojciech Sołtysik
1.20
Lendak
11:1311:21
Synergy 5 S
Pawel Chwiej
12.27
Szczebel
10:0612:51
Summit Xc 2 M
Marcinos
2.40
Javorovy
12:3712:42
Sport 2 M
Krzysiek Róg
15.43
Kössen
07:4809:04
Sigma 9 25
Michał Janowski
30.32
Szczebel
08:5212:05
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żywczak
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:1210:15
Sigma 9 25
Jakub Bączkowski
14.43
Kössen
07:4808:57
Sigma 9 23
Michał Szmyt
2.62
Mieroszów
13:5214:47
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.52
Szczebel
10:1112:22
Sigma 8 25
Paweł Kosmala
14.42
Skrzyczne
09:4111:45
Sigma 7 26
Adam Kubiczek
26.26
Skrzyczne
08:3411:51
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Olejnik
217.97
Antholz
06:4515:31
Sigma 10 25
Janusz Koźbiał
1.58
Javorovy
11:5912:02
Rush 4 MS
Michal Grabos
75.34
Riederalp
06:5911:58
Rush 4 L
ko-mar 58
14.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:1710:48
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
29.87
Szczebel
10:0012:22
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
4.79
Szczebel
07:4808:10
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
9.82
Żar
08:1409:38
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
0.59
Gołogłowy
10:1910:21
Rook S
Wojtek Kossuth
74.77
Emberger Alm
07:3312:06
Rook S
Michał
5.72
Skrzyczne
08:3309:27
Rook L
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
11:3811:54
Rook L
Hadek
99.46
Kobala
09:1914:15
Rook 2 S
Agata Kowalska
168.91
Antholz
06:4015:05
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
11.55
Szczebel
08:4609:57
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
99.86
Kobala
09:1913:18
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
17.89
Skrzyczne
07:3111:03
Rook 2 ML
Karol Mitura
101.56
Kobala
09:2114:27
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5409:50
Rise S