Kuba Sto
240.07
Antholz
06:2416:26
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
237.41
Antholz
06:2915:02
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Olejnik
217.97
Antholz
06:4515:31
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Ziętara
215.96
Antholz
06:2814:54
Iota 26
Adam Grzech
211.68
Antholz
06:3815:25
Mentor L
Dominik Urbaniak
206.03
Antholz
06:4215:40
Iota 23
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
190.54
Antholz
06:4314:52
Trango M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
189.46
Antholz
07:1113:54
Coden 25.5
Maciej Cieślik
179.80
Antholz
06:3914:26
Delta 2 L
Grześ Chicago
179.20
Antholz
06:5614:24
Coden 25.5
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
178.63
Antholz
07:1315:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Agata Kowalska
168.91
Antholz
06:4015:05
Rook 2 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
166.86
Antholz
06:3013:49
Mentor 3 L
Benedykt Kroplewski
152.62
Antholz
06:3113:17
Artik 4 27
Kamil Stępień
123.84
Emberger Alm
07:5115:03
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Kempny
109.37
Emberger Alm
07:2914:07
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Jagło
105.22
Emberger Alm
08:0012:58
Cayenne 5 S
Marcin Bortlik
104.49
Emberger Alm
07:2612:57
Alpina L
Karol Mitura
101.56
Kobala
09:2114:27
Rook 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
101.17
Emberger Alm
07:2512:50
TRITON 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
100.93
Kobala
09:3414:31
Ikuma 21
Robert Szczur
99.86
Kobala
09:1913:18
Rook 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
99.53
Kobala
09:3314:15
Hook 3 23
Hadek
99.46
Kobala
09:1914:15
Rook 2 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
97.97
Kobala
09:0714:30
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Perz
96.97
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1813:05
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Kampczyk
94.25
Riederalp
07:0312:33
Iota 28
Zbigniew Kawa
91.50
Cergowa
06:1511:08
Mantra 4 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
83.21
Emberger Alm
07:4911:06
Icepeak 6 24
Ralf
83.10
Kobala
09:1612:26
Delta 2 XL
Heniek Marian
80.76
Kobala
09:2813:29
Discovery 5 M
Michal Grabos
75.34
Riederalp
06:5911:58
Rush 4 L
Wojtek Kossuth
74.77
Emberger Alm
07:3312:06
Rook S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
61.71
Emberger Alm
08:0711:08
Nevada 2012 26
Piotr Oryniak
58.46
Kobala
09:4313:24
Chili 3 M
Artur Szczerbiak
58.45
Emberger Alm
08:0011:21
Artik 4 29
WojtasFX
57.92
Kobala
09:2913:56
Muse 30
Rafał Zagórny
56.90
Kobala
09:4413:28
Buzz z4 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.62
Lijak
09:3413:06
Carrera M
Jacek Ryłko
49.01
Staro Selo
11:2314:09
Optic 28
Bartek Stuchlik
42.93
Skrzyczne
08:0510:34
Delta M
Grzegorz Jamróz
38.61
Szczebel
08:4512:32
Enzo S
Michał Kocot
36.97
Skrzętla
09:5211:52
Enzo M
Bartosz Pawlak
36.48
Dylew
04:2806:01
Mistral 6 28
Jarosław Janus
35.84
Stranik
10:1112:17
Boomerang 8 M
Krzysztof Mazur
34.97
Szczebel
09:1312:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jerzy Gajda
33.60
Cergowa
06:5210:17
UP Trango XC 2 M
Robert Ignasiak
33.15
Żar
08:2710:49
Delta 2 L
Michał Janowski
30.32
Szczebel
08:5212:05
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Perczak
29.87
Szczebel
10:0012:22
Rush 3 M