Robert Ignasiak
33.15
Żar
08:2710:49
Delta 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
15.31
Żar
09:1211:18
Golden 4 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.81
Żar
09:1209:22
Falcon 2009 27
Marek Cichoń
9.82
Żar
08:1409:38
Rush 3 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.42
Żar
10:4112:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Rybka
3.58
Wiąg
08:4509:12
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Janda
0.58
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:2413:26
Geronimo L
Sylwia Brajza
2.57
The Blorenge
11:2411:30
Arcus 7 24
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.79
Szczebel
09:0710:13
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
3.00
Szczebel
08:5109:09
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
7.08
Szczebel
10:3011:11
Tequila 4 L
Szrama
5.18
Szczebel
09:1209:37
Astral 7 28
Michal Radzicki
4.19
Szczebel
09:0709:40
Tala ML
Janusz Pałka
7.51
Szczebel
09:1409:41
Alpina M
Robert Wincencik
10.21
Szczebel
09:3310:38
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Waloszek
10.11
Szczebel
09:1009:50
Mentor 2 S
Dominik Kapica
11.55
Szczebel
08:4609:57
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
1.30
Szczebel
08:3508:39
Enzo S
Krzysztof Smaga
5.64
Szczebel
07:5208:13
Carrera S
Marcin Łącki
11.01
Szczebel
10:5512:42
Ellus 4 Xl
Asia Klimas
8.15
Szczebel
11:0711:53
Eden 5 24
Dorota Borucka
19.86
Szczebel
10:1512:01
Hook 3 23
Michał Janowski
30.32
Szczebel
08:5212:05
Sigma 9 25
Kasia Wołek
5.32
Szczebel
09:2609:43
Kantega XC 2 S
Paweł Kośmider
14.49
Szczebel
10:0311:23
Epsilon 6 26
Pawel Chwiej
12.27
Szczebel
10:0612:51
Summit Xc 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.32
Szczebel
07:5011:21
Ellus 5 XL
Dawid Krajewski
3.22
Szczebel
08:4709:05
Eden 5 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.87
Szczebel
13:3313:42
Epsilon 6 26
Murzyn Roman
8.10
Szczebel
09:1709:47
Mentor 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
11.08
Szczebel
08:3409:54
Queen L
Paweł Bielański
14.80
Szczebel
09:2210:50
Mentor 2 M
Dawid Krajewski
10.52
Szczebel
11:1412:26
Eden 5 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
16.28
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Daniel Cholewa
15.52
Szczebel
10:3412:53
Pluto M
Darek Klimas
16.28
Szczebel
11:0213:09
Eden 5 26
Zofia Radzicka
6.72
Szczebel
10:0110:24
BGD BASE S
Michał Skalniak
8.97
Szczebel
11:5512:42
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
13.15
Szczebel
08:5910:07
Chili 3 XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.46
Szczebel
07:3308:19
Mantra 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
9.74
Szczebel
09:0509:54
Delta 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
21.24
Szczebel
08:3610:44
Mantra 6 MS
Joanna Kocot
21.88
Szczebel
08:5011:09
Optic 22
Mariusz Krupa
22.86
Szczebel
08:4911:01
Enzo M
Marcin Szczęsny
5.72
Szczebel
09:2709:54
Buzz z4 L
Piotr Klimek
9.65
Szczebel
12:1112:48
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.52
Szczebel
10:1112:22
Sigma 8 25
Michał Skalniak
8.61
Szczebel
09:1110:22
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Mazur
34.97
Szczebel
09:1312:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
38.61
Szczebel
08:4512:32
Enzo S
Adam Panek
14.91
Szczebel
09:4812:45
Addict 2 L
Rysiek Gomółka
4.79
Szczebel
07:4808:10
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
29.87
Szczebel
10:0012:22
Rush 3 M
Marcin Kalamat
12.30
Szczebel
09:1810:00
ZENO ML
Andrzej Koziej
26.10
Stranik
09:5312:08
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
2.44
Stranik
11:3711:43
Delta M
Jarosław Janus
35.84
Stranik
10:1112:17
Boomerang 8 M
Seba
10.82
Stranik
11:3312:10
Edge Ml
Seba
6.87
Stranik
09:4410:29
Edge Ml
Grzegorz Nowak
28.75
Stranik
09:4011:51
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
4.66
Stranik
09:5610:20
Delta M
Krzysztof Schiffner
12.63
Stranik
09:0410:59
Chili 2 S
Jacek Ryłko
49.01
Staro Selo
11:2314:09
Optic 28
Grzegorz Fiema
24.66
Skrzyczne
07:1110:34
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
18.39
Skrzyczne
07:5409:50
Rise S
Joanna Jasek
14.95
Skrzyczne
09:1710:48
Rush 3 S
Witold Kawa
7.75
Skrzyczne
07:4509:00
Discovery 5 M
Daro
7.46
Skrzyczne
09:4910:53
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
29.32
Skrzyczne
07:4409:51
Pasat 2 L
Jarosław Osmólski
13.07
Skrzyczne
08:5010:19
Vega 2 S
Wojciech Głowacki
11.36
Skrzyczne
07:4111:20
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Halka
6.36
Skrzyczne
09:2710:46
Mistral 7 XS
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
11:3811:54
Rook L
Adam Kubiczek
26.26
Skrzyczne
08:3411:51
Sigma 7 26
AdamRook2
17.89
Skrzyczne
07:3111:03
Rook 2 ML
Michał
5.72
Skrzyczne
08:3309:27
Rook L
Tomasz Mariański
16.87
Skrzyczne
09:4011:22
Optic 26
Jarek ciejka
7.90
Skrzyczne
08:2610:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
14.21
Skrzyczne
08:2510:25
Mystic 3 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
14.25
Skrzyczne
09:0111:24
Queen M
ko-mar 58
14.38
Skrzyczne
08:2109:34
Rush 3 S
Marek Stefanowicz
7.99
Skrzyczne
09:2110:52
Optic 26
Paweł Kosmala
14.42
Skrzyczne
09:4111:45
Sigma 7 26
Łukasz Janda
12.02
Skrzyczne
08:1709:25
Geronimo L
Dariusz Żywczak
9.43
Skrzyczne
09:1210:15
Sigma 9 25
Bartek Stuchlik
42.93
Skrzyczne
08:0510:34
Delta M
Tomasz Fortuna
14.98
Skrzyczne
07:1311:23
Mentor 5 M
Michał Kocot
36.97
Skrzętla
09:5211:52
Enzo M
GRZERO
9.74
Skrzętla
09:4410:54
Arriba 2 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.92
Skalnate Pleso
07:3508:43
Mentor 4 S
Damian Grocholski
1.40
Rybnik
03:4803:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.35
Rybnik
05:5706:00
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.59
Rybnik
05:0605:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.57
Rybnik
04:1004:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.69
Rybnik
04:4404:48
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Kampczyk
94.25
Riederalp
07:0312:33
Iota 28
Michal Grabos
75.34
Riederalp
06:5911:58
Rush 4 L
Jacek Miłowski
22.36
Mieroszów
07:1209:31
Omega 8 27
Mariusz Cybiak
7.55
Mieroszów
07:5408:52
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Gorayski
16.12
Mieroszów
09:5611:38
Venus M