Wojtek Kossuth
86.89
Emberger Alm
08:4013:57
Rook S
WojtasFX
21.51
Kobala
08:5010:20
Muse 30
Wojciech Przybecki
28.59
Kobala
09:2811:24
Obsession M
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.06
Garb Pińczowski
13:2314:00
Aspen 4 26
Ryszard Pszenny
2.63
Bezmiechowa
14:5815:37
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
3.86
Bezmiechowa
13:0414:47
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
2.23
Ciecień
10:1410:20
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
34.34
Kobala
09:2511:09
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dadak
15.39
Bassano
09:3210:33
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Zagórny
34.99
Kobala
08:5311:42
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Oryniak
35.21
Kobala
09:0011:38
Chili 3 M
Piotr Musiał
31.50
Kobala
09:0411:26
Plus 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
22.75
Kobala
09:0211:47
Nevada 28
Piotr Czopor
4.36
Bezmiechowa
14:2915:10
Chili 3 XS
Piotr Assmann
37.30
Kobala
09:1211:46
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
100.35
Ciecień
10:1914:36
X-Alps
Paweł Rękowicz
1.09
Mieroszów
08:3608:57
Paweł Rękowicz
1.09
Mieroszów
09:5110:01
Paweł Koenigsberg
7.84
Podobin
07:0507:28
Rush 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
24.86
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
09:1210:35
ZENO ML
Orłowski Adrian
2.52
Bezmiechowa
12:5313:54
U Cross L
Orłowski Adrian
3.34
Bezmiechowa
14:0815:14
U Cross L
Mirek Olkowicz
1.87
Mieroszów
11:5712:23
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.06
Mieroszów
07:5808:59
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
16.98
Mieroszów
09:2410:29
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Zaborek
4.78
Klonówka
12:3814:27
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
18.06
Lijak
13:4014:57
Carrera M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
59.22
Kobala
08:4511:56
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
16.05
Mieroszów
08:1410:02
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
3.51
Mieroszów
11:5212:27
Sigma 8 27
Marek Jania
4.96
Ciecień
14:1315:08
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
4.35
Stranik
11:0511:26
Delta M
Marek Dmochowski
39.02
Kobala
08:4412:11
Hook 3 23
Marcin Kempny
71.95
Emberger Alm
08:2612:05
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
109.31
Emberger Alm
08:3913:26
Alpina L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
74.48
Emberger Alm
08:4112:00
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
17.34
Mieroszów
08:4010:51
Queen M
Magdalena Pawlak
42.35
Kobala
08:3911:47
Ikuma 21
Maciej Ziętara
228.78
Antholz
05:5014:24
Iota 26
Maciej Cieślik
85.63
Antholz
06:3710:40
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.91
Klonówka
13:1515:07
Delta M
Kuba Sto
188.71
Antholz
05:4713:02
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
193.26
Antholz
06:3814:15
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Mazur
1.63
Kamenicky hrad
10:2411:09
Nova Ion 3 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
130.07
Antholz
06:3613:01
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Jagło
48.51
Emberger Alm
08:5112:06
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
4.77
Żar
11:4912:36
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad Rogalski
3.83
Podobin
13:1413:38
Rush M
Karol Mitura
34.98
Kobala
09:2611:15
Rook 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
84.90
Emberger Alm
08:2913:03
Mentor 4 M
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
150.23
Antholz
06:3212:48
Trango M
Jarosław Janus
9.99
Stranik
10:1811:53
Boomerang 8 M
Jan Struś
2.94
Ciecień
10:2110:34
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
32.78
Kobala
09:5212:12
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Streich
2.94
Kamenicky hrad
10:2413:20
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ryłko
30.01
Kobala
09:0811:42
Optic 28
Heniek Marian
31.80
Kobala
09:2711:40
Discovery 5 M
Hadek
21.82
Kobala
09:3211:04
Rook 2 S
GRZERO
19.78
Ciecień
08:5010:02
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
143.48
Antholz
06:0712:19
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
0.93
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
14:1414:56
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Olejnik
196.09
Antholz
06:2614:25
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
51.52
Podobin
07:2210:07
Enzo S
Dominik Urbaniak
190.71
Antholz
06:1914:15
Iota 23
Dariusz Culak
4.58
Bezmiechowa
14:0415:38
VOLT M
Benedykt Kroplewski
67.64
Emberger Alm
08:4411:48
Artik 4 27
Bartosz Grochowina
2.01
Ciecień
12:2412:29
Arcus 6 26
Asia Klimas
17.31
Ciecień
09:3310:42
Eden 5 24
Andrzej Januchta
7.30
Klonówka
12:1914:52
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Brzozowski
5.55
Lijak
13:4614:54
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
9.78
Kobala
09:2110:00
Dudek Universal 28
Agata Kowalska
134.70
Antholz
06:2712:44
Rook 2 S