Grzegorz Wierzba
10.24
Żar
11:2412:56
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Fortuna
11.40
Żar
11:1111:55
Mentor 5 M
Artur Śliwa
5.31
Żar
10:4511:08
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
5.71
Żar
08:2408:55
Chili 3 M
Kuba Jasek
3.36
Żar
08:2108:49
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
53.32
Żar
08:5110:50
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Duszyński
48.55
Żar
08:4110:42
Artik 3 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.56
Żar
14:0014:05
Falcon 2009 27
Tomasz Halka
3.51
Żar
08:2008:49
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Otręba
3.10
Żar
13:2613:34
Nemo 2 M
piotr rychlicki
7.52
Żar
12:0513:13
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Jasek
5.36
Żar
08:2009:06
Rush 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.54
Żar
11:5912:56
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Kawula
5.42
Żar
11:2911:58
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.67
Strmec na Predelu
06:0906:28
Nevada 28
Marek Dmochowski
12.37
Strmec na Predelu
06:1107:13
Hook 3 23
Jacek Ryłko
9.95
Strmec na Predelu
06:1506:43
Optic 28
WojtasFX
8.98
Strmec na Predelu
06:0606:25
Muse 30
Magdalena Pawlak
13.06
Strmec na Predelu
06:0707:03
Ikuma 21
Piotr Oryniak
7.95
Strmec na Predelu
06:0806:40
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Piasecki
51.93
Słubica
09:3312:37
ZENO MS
Bogusław Kruczek
7.03
Słubica
09:5711:18
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
21.98
Słubica
09:3512:16
Vega S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.50
Skrzyczne
13:5414:29
Tequila 4 M
Witold Kawa
3.51
Skrzyczne
08:4709:10
Discovery 5 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.18
Skrzyczne
10:5411:02
Nemo 2 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
38.94
Skrzyczne
08:2609:57
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Warzecha
28.89
Skrzyczne
06:5608:38
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Glinski
1.71
Rybnik
08:2008:29
Cure L
Michal Glinski
1.73
Rybnik
07:4707:53
Cure L
Michal Glinski
2.40
Rybnik
08:0208:10
Cure L
Paweł Chrząszcz
31.86
Mongnod
07:3909:51
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Orłowski
14.68
Mała Kopa
08:2009:53
Cure L
Krzysztof Orłowski
14.68
Mała Kopa
08:2009:53
Cure L
Delfin
29.69
Mała Kopa
08:2811:22
Epsilon 7 23
Dominik Urbaniak
57.35
Mała Kopa
08:3411:37
Iota 23
Zbyszek Deka
39.62
Mała Kopa
08:4012:06
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
17.41
Mała Kopa
08:4410:40
Mentor 3 M
Wojtek Majewski
17.40
Mała Kopa
11:3512:46
Atlas M
Krzysztof Martyna
25.82
Mała Kopa
11:3613:39
King M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.07
Mała Kopa
12:2212:55
Mentor 3 M
Bartek Stuchlik
10.94
Mała Czantoria
10:2610:52
Delta M
Andrzej Brzozowski
14.42
Lijak
10:3811:30
Dudek Universal 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.94
Lijak
09:3910:33
Carrera M
Wojciech Biliński
2.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:3915:24
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Trębiński
2.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:2115:40
CHILI 4 XS
Darecki-Starry
1.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5714:01
Lotus L
Darecki-Starry
2.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
15:0316:16
Lotus L
Tomasz Trębiński
3.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4112:24
CHILI 4 XS
Janusz Koźbiał
8.60
Javorovy
11:4512:48
Rush 4 MS