Krzysztof Martyna
25.82
Mała Kopa
11:3613:39
King M
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.54
Żar
11:5912:56
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.56
Żar
14:0014:05
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
5.03
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3514:44
Sigma 9 25
Kacper Dąbrowski
9.02
Dębina
06:4007:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Joanna Reinert
11.03
Dębina
07:5708:58
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Jasek
5.36
Żar
08:2009:06
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
7.90
Javorovy
10:0411:00
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
28.89
Skrzyczne
06:5608:38
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Koźbiał
8.60
Javorovy
11:4512:48
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
3.49
Javorovy
07:2707:56
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.78
Javorovy
15:3215:39
Rush 4 MS
Jan Struś
19.38
Ciecień
07:0109:09
Mentor 3 M
Jan Rentowski
24.77
Ciecień
07:0009:21
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jakub Socha
5.15
Bílý Potok
09:2110:22
Chili 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
4.51
Chełm (Grybów)
13:4314:41
Summit Xc 2 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.32
Javorovy
06:2806:34
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
0.00
Javorovy
06:2306:23
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
2.59
Javorovy
08:4508:56
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.58
Javorovy
10:4711:19
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.13
Javorovy
12:5613:09
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Streich
6.42
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3415:22
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ryłko
9.95
Strmec na Predelu
06:1506:43
Optic 28
Igor Popik
2.36
bielski
16:2016:33
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.24
Żar
11:2412:56
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Otręba
3.10
Żar
13:2613:34
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.18
Skrzyczne
10:5411:02
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
161.08
Ciecień
06:4613:26
Enzo S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.75
cieszyński
15:0515:42
Pasat 2 L
Dominik Urbaniak
57.35
Mała Kopa
08:3411:37
Iota 23
Delfin
29.69
Mała Kopa
08:2811:22
Epsilon 7 23
Dariusz Żabczyński
7.56
Javorovy
10:0612:07
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Mordarski
10.20
Bílý Potok
08:5109:38
BGD BASE L
Darecki-Starry
1.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5714:01
Lotus L
Darecki-Starry
2.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
15:0316:16
Lotus L
Bogusław Kruczek
7.03
Słubica
09:5711:18
Sigma 8 27
Baśka
5.15
Ciecień
13:4315:06
Nevada 22
Bartek Stuchlik
10.94
Mała Czantoria
10:2610:52
Delta M
Artur Śliwa
5.31
Żar
10:4511:08
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej Koziej
16.18
Javorovy
09:4311:26
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Brzozowski
14.42
Lijak
10:3811:30
Dudek Universal 28