Marek Dmochowski
5.14
Lijak
08:5609:27
Hook 3 23
Marek Basiak
13.25
Szczebel
08:4610:55
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Wrona
87.16
Skrzyczne
09:0414:44
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Waloszek
18.20
Śnieżnica
08:2809:47
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Kempny
81.38
Skrzyczne
06:5311:46
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
3.89
Javorovy
06:5307:25
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
7.52
Javorovy
08:3209:40
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Gorayski
149.26
Cerna Hora
07:1013:20
Venus M
Marcin Chorzępa
5.77
Żelisławiec
08:5909:40
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
79.17
Cerna Hora
06:4612:18
Queen M
Maciej Ziętara
66.06
Skalnate Pleso
05:3808:36
Iota 26
Maciej Strzelecki
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:54
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.66
Łęki Kościelne
10:2710:39
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Piwowar
14.66
Skrzętla
07:2908:53
Peak 3 27
Maciej Pigulski
44.90
Cerna Hora
07:2412:36
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Gonciarz
33.75
Śnieżnica
08:2811:58
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
22.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5811:24
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
2.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4209:56
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Piasecki
74.94
Czarna Kopa
09:0613:19
ZENO MS
Łukasz Janda
2.12
Javorovy
13:3013:35
Geronimo L
Kuba Sto
128.61
Skrzyczne
06:4712:27
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
22.96
Skrzyczne
08:3510:43
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
52.07
Skrzyczne
07:1909:38
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Ziętara
31.64
Skalnate Pleso
05:5007:54
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.29
Javorovy
08:1509:09
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schiffner
48.26
Skrzyczne
07:3310:22
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
31.44
Cerna Hora
08:2509:32
Cure L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.54
Śnieżnica
08:0609:08
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
14.02
Szczebel
12:0114:51
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
19.74
Śnieżnica
08:3909:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
34.04
Cerna Hora
08:2009:47
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
32.58
Cerna Hora
07:2310:08
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
32.31
Skrzyczne
08:0709:44
Rise S
Krzysztof Gaik
16.73
Cerna Hora
08:0008:54
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
31.51
Śnieżnica
08:2711:53
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Ciach
11.33
Cerna Hora
07:2211:06
Mentor 4 M
ko-mar 58
8.47
Szczebel
12:5913:51
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
13.59
Szczebel
08:4509:46
Rush 3 S
Kasia Wołek
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4309:03
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
70.58
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:4913:57
Mentor 4 M
Jola Bryzek
28.61
Skrzyczne
07:2308:55
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
51.63
Skrzyczne
08:3513:00
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
18.86
Skrzyczne
08:3509:30
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.02
Szczebel
09:0210:02
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
18.25
Skrzyczne
07:4709:48
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
4.37
Żar
12:3913:23
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
22.49
Javorovy
09:5211:40
Delta 2 XS
Jarek Balicki
7.19
Cerna Hora
07:1608:28
Delta 2 L
Janusz Koźbiał
2.22
Javorovy
15:4315:51
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
10.47
Javorovy
07:4209:56
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.85
Javorovy
12:0512:20
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.63
Javorovy
14:2314:32
Rush 4 MS
Jan Struś
16.53
Śnieżnica
06:5508:38
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Socha
32.62
Cerna Hora
07:0909:37
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
33.66
Skrzyczne
08:4711:07
Chili 2 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.21
Javorovy
09:5010:19
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.93
Javorovy
06:5307:19
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.24
Javorovy
11:4212:11
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Wojtaś
8.84
Skrzyczne
10:3511:19
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
7.60
Skrzętla
09:0010:42
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Rojkowski
4.92
Skrzyczne
07:4608:21
Blacklight S
Igor Popik
11.26
bielski
10:5412:16
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.74
Szczebel
08:2710:10
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.78
Szczebel
12:3813:55
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
55.94
Czarna Kopa
07:2610:36
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.23
Skrzyczne
09:0810:21
Elan 24
Grzegorz Pelikan
49.74
Skrzyczne
07:3910:07
Vega M
Grzegorz Otręba
11.40
Javorovy
08:2511:35
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Ostropolski
5.42
Cerna Hora
10:3211:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Nowak
11.98
Javorovy
09:3610:25
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
48.83
Cerna Hora
08:1212:28
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
73.47
śląskie
07:3012:13
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.41
Mała Czantoria
09:5310:30
Pasat 2 L
Filip Porzucek
30.79
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1111:46
Rush 4 ML
eltomek
5.29
Śnieżnica
08:4409:12
Tequila 2 S
Dorota Borucka
33.28
Śnieżnica
08:4711:51
Hook 3 23
Dominik Kapica
56.91
Skrzyczne
08:3312:32
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.89
Borsk
05:4305:56
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38
Borsk
08:3008:41
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.47
Borsk
06:1606:33
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.56
Borsk
10:1610:33
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.24
Borsk
07:0807:22
Alpha 5 23
Delfin
6.86
Cerna Hora
08:2109:56
Epsilon 7 23
dawid kopiczko
3.63
Javorovy
09:5110:08
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.31
Javorovy
07:2507:45
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.27
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Żywczak
21.68
Szczebel
08:3409:48
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
17.82
Cerna Hora
07:0508:34
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Chrobak
164.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:1711:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Darek Klimas
13.96
Szczebel
09:1310:40
Eden 5 26
Darecki-Starry
19.79
Cerna Hora
07:0609:35
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
11.26
Cerna Hora
11:2013:10
Queen M
Bogusław Zdrowak
108.67
Skrzyczne
06:5912:19
Icepeak 6 24
Bob
1.52
Mieroszów
07:3207:37
Passion L
Bob
0.19
Mieroszów
07:5707:59
Passion L
Bob
0.06
Mieroszów
06:4306:49
Passion L
Bob
0.21
Mieroszów
06:0806:10
Passion L
Baśka
15.83
Śnieżnica
08:1409:09
Nevada 22
Baśka
8.47
Szczebel
11:5013:25
Nevada 22
Bartłomiej Nogieć
7.04
Szczebel
13:3914:47
Epsilon 6 26