Rafał Samsonowicz
11.44
bielski
08:1909:52
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
48.28
Skrzyczne
07:0609:12
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
11.33
Cerna Hora
07:2211:06
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
70.58
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:4913:57
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
25.98
Cerna Hora
07:5711:28
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.75
Śnieżnica
08:1010:18
Mentor 4 L
Anna Zezula
36.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:5408:52
Mentor 3 XS
Jan Struś
16.53
Śnieżnica
06:5508:38
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
7.60
Skrzętla
09:0010:42
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Waloszek
18.20
Śnieżnica
08:2809:47
Mentor 2 S
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
17.76
Skalnate Pleso
05:4506:57
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
17.56
Szczebel
08:2911:38
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
10.61
Skrzyczne
08:5409:49
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
11.98
Javorovy
09:3610:25
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
7.67
Czarna Kopa
08:4809:31
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Wrona
87.16
Skrzyczne
09:0414:44
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
13.25
Szczebel
08:4610:55
Mantra 4 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.57
Andrate
07:1309:25
Mantra 4 Ml
Zbigniew Kawa
102.60
Czarna Kopa
07:2413:31
Mantra 4 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
32.59
Szczebel
07:4509:41
Mantra 3 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
55.94
Czarna Kopa
07:2610:36
Mantra 3 L
Piotrr
5.14
bielski
09:0009:14
Mamboo M
Piotrr
4.53
bielski
11:3011:41
Mamboo M
Tomek Machałowski
111.89
Skrzyczne
07:3412:41
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
34.04
Cerna Hora
08:2009:47
King M
Kasia Wołek
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4309:03
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.29
Javorovy
08:1509:09
Kangaroo 3 -
Maciej Ziętara
66.06
Skalnate Pleso
05:3808:36
Iota 26
Dariusz Chrobak
164.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:1711:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Krzysztof Mazur
19.74
Śnieżnica
08:3909:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
108.67
Skrzyczne
06:5912:19
Icepeak 6 24
Waldemar Laskowski
5.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5810:36
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
3.59
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:41
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Petrów
29.61
Cerna Hora
09:0811:25
Hook 3 27
Marek Dmochowski
5.14
Lijak
08:5609:27
Hook 3 23
Dorota Borucka
33.28
Śnieżnica
08:4711:51
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
3.98
Biała Podlaska
08:0108:17
Hook 2 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.63
Żar
11:2812:57
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.05
Żar
08:4609:53
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Janda
2.12
Javorovy
13:3013:35
Geronimo L
Krzysztof Ziętara
31.64
Skalnate Pleso
05:5007:54
Epsilon 8 27
Delfin
6.86
Cerna Hora
08:2109:56
Epsilon 7 23
Bartłomiej Nogieć
7.04
Szczebel
13:3914:47
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.41
Javorovy
09:2911:17
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.81
Szczebel
09:1210:19
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
135.32
Skrzyczne
06:5113:37
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
14.02
Szczebel
12:0114:51
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.54
Śnieżnica
08:0609:08
Ellus 5 XL