Dariusz Chrobak
164.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:1711:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marcin Gorayski
149.26
Cerna Hora
07:1013:20
Venus M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
135.32
Skrzyczne
06:5113:37
Enzo 2 S
Kuba Sto
128.61
Skrzyczne
06:4712:27
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
111.89
Skrzyczne
07:3412:41
King S
Bogusław Zdrowak
108.67
Skrzyczne
06:5912:19
Icepeak 6 24
Zbigniew Kawa
102.60
Czarna Kopa
07:2413:31
Mantra 4 L
Tomasz Szczepański
96.16
Skrzyczne
07:2312:36
Aspen 5 26
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
93.10
Skrzyczne
06:5612:22
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Wrona
87.16
Skrzyczne
09:0414:44
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Kempny
81.38
Skrzyczne
06:5311:46
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
79.17
Cerna Hora
06:4612:18
Queen M
Łukasz Piasecki
74.94
Czarna Kopa
09:0613:19
ZENO MS
Grzegorz Fiema
73.47
śląskie
07:3012:13
CHILI 4 XS
Kamil Stępień
70.58
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:4913:57
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Trebenda
67.51
Mała Czantoria
09:3912:53
TRITON 2 S
Pawlos
66.26
Cerna Hora
08:1711:57
Rush 4 MS
Maciej Ziętara
66.06
Skalnate Pleso
05:3808:36
Iota 26
Sławek Kędziak
63.06
Skrzyczne
07:4111:04
Aspen 5 24
Tomasz Fortuna
59.78
Skrzyczne
07:0512:01
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Szczepanek
58.19
Śnieżnica
07:3812:16
X-Alps
Tomek Krupski
57.12
Cerna Hora
06:4709:49
Tala L
Dominik Kapica
56.91
Skrzyczne
08:3312:32
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
55.94
Czarna Kopa
07:2610:36
Mantra 3 L
Artur Pietrek
54.67
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:2810:23
Colt 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
52.07
Skrzyczne
07:1909:38
Coden 25.5
Joanna Kocot
51.63
Skrzyczne
08:3513:00
Optic 22
Michal Glinski
51.37
Javorovy
08:4111:49
Cure L
Grzegorz Pelikan
49.74
Skrzyczne
07:3910:07
Vega M
Grzegorz Hali
48.83
Cerna Hora
08:1212:28
Chili 3 M
xcmichal
48.28
Skrzyczne
07:0609:12
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Schiffner
48.26
Skrzyczne
07:3310:22
Chili 2 S
Michal Radzicki
48.20
Javorovy
09:3812:55
Tala ML
Maciej Pigulski
44.90
Cerna Hora
07:2412:36
CHILI 4 XS
Mateusz Siatka
44.86
Śnieżnica
07:4110:37
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
44.73
Skrzyczne
08:1810:28
Delta M
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.57
Andrate
07:1309:25
Mantra 4 Ml
Witold Kawa
43.89
Skrzyczne
07:1309:53
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
42.32
Cerna Hora
07:0010:31
Sigma 8 27
Wojtek Kossuth
40.68
Skrzyczne
07:5512:01
Rook S
Szymon Struś
37.23
Śnieżnica
08:2511:01
Rush 3 M
Anna Zezula
36.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:5408:52
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej skwarczyński
35.30
Konopki
08:2010:22
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Martyna
34.04
Cerna Hora
08:2009:47
King M
Adam Cee
34.00
Dolní Morava
08:1910:26
Queen M
Maciej Gonciarz
33.75
Śnieżnica
08:2811:58
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rożek
33.66
Skrzyczne
08:4711:07
Chili 2 M
Dorota Borucka
33.28
Śnieżnica
08:4711:51
Hook 3 23
Jakub Socha
32.62
Cerna Hora
07:0909:37
Chili 2 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
32.59
Szczebel
07:4509:41
Mantra 3 M