Bob
0.19
Mieroszów
07:5707:59
Passion L
Bob
0.06
Mieroszów
06:4306:49
Passion L
Bob
1.52
Mieroszów
07:3207:37
Passion L
Bob
0.21
Mieroszów
06:0806:10
Passion L
Andrzej Trebenda
67.51
Mała Czantoria
09:3912:53
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.41
Mała Czantoria
09:5310:30
Pasat 2 L
Adrian Zygmański
3.78
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:02
Anakis L
WojtasFX
6.13
Lijak
09:0009:30
Muse 30
Marek Dmochowski
5.14
Lijak
08:5609:27
Hook 3 23
Mateusz Gawenda
2.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:41
Tequila 4 M
Filip Porzucek
30.79
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1111:46
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Bąk
22.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5811:24
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
1.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5408:04
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Bąk
2.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4209:56
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
15.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:2513:17
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
22.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1609:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4911:55
Tequila 4 M
Adam Cholewski
14.77
Łępice
15:5716:42
Plus 28
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.57
Łęki Kościelne
11:5412:06
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:54
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
10:0510:12
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.66
Łęki Kościelne
10:2710:39
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Andrzej skwarczyński
35.30
Konopki
08:2010:22
Aspen 5 28
Tomek Kidawa
11.71
Javorovy
10:1112:04
Mistral 7 M
Marek Furman
10.96
Javorovy
10:1212:10
Ellus 2 M
Janusz Koźbiał
2.85
Javorovy
12:0512:20
Rush 4 MS
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.41
Javorovy
09:2911:17
Epsilon 6 26
dawid kopiczko
3.31
Javorovy
07:2507:45
Chili 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.93
Javorovy
06:5307:19
Sigma 6 28
Janusz Koźbiał
2.63
Javorovy
14:2314:32
Rush 4 MS
Piotr Bugaj
9.88
Javorovy
10:0411:45
Apus 15
Michal Glinski
51.37
Javorovy
08:4111:49
Cure L
Marcin Kawula
7.52
Javorovy
08:3209:40
BGD BASE ML
Janusz Koźbiał
2.22
Javorovy
15:4315:51
Rush 4 MS
Michał Mildner
8.06
Javorovy
07:5509:02
Cayenne 3 S
Marcin Kawula
3.89
Javorovy
06:5307:25
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
29.73
Javorovy
09:2311:08
Chili 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.31
Javorovy
09:5311:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Janusz Koźbiał
10.47
Javorovy
07:4209:56
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Nowak
11.98
Javorovy
09:3610:25
Mentor 2 M
Michal Radzicki
48.20
Javorovy
09:3812:55
Tala ML
Andrzej Koziej
18.14
Javorovy
09:4611:36
Aspen 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Javorovy
09:4710:06
BGD BASE S
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.21
Javorovy
09:5010:19
Sigma 6 28
dawid kopiczko
3.63
Javorovy
09:5110:08
Chili 3 L
Jarosław Chmielewski
22.49
Javorovy
09:5211:40
Delta 2 XS
Michał Musioł
13.31
Javorovy
08:5709:46
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.29
Javorovy
08:1509:09
Kangaroo 3 -
Łukasz Janda
2.12
Javorovy
13:3013:35
Geronimo L
dawid kopiczko
3.27
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Chili 3 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.24
Javorovy
11:4212:11
Sigma 6 28
Grzegorz Otręba
11.40
Javorovy
08:2511:35
Nemo 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
10.35
Javorovy
11:1113:00
BGD BASE S
Adam Cee
34.00
Dolní Morava
08:1910:26
Queen M
speedstop
2.42
Derbyshire
09:1609:35
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.60
Derbyshire
12:3912:43
Tequila 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
7.67
Czarna Kopa
08:4809:31
Mentor 2 L
Zbigniew Kawa
102.60
Czarna Kopa
07:2413:31
Mantra 4 L
Łukasz Piasecki
74.94
Czarna Kopa
09:0613:19
ZENO MS
Witek Ladziński
30.64
Czarna Kopa
09:3412:24
Vega S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
55.94
Czarna Kopa
07:2610:36
Mantra 3 L
Rafal Cypcar
24.61
Clopotiva
07:3009:02
Sigma 10 27
Michał Janowski
2.84
Clopotiva
02:5002:57
Orca2 42
Anna Anka
14.05
Clopotiva
08:3109:34
CHILI 4 S
Michał Janowski
22.34
Clopotiva
07:3709:00
Sigma 9 25
Piotr Żelisko
25.80
chełmski
14:1314:52
Re Action 29
Waldemar Laskowski
5.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5810:36
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
3.59
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:41
Hook 4 25
Marcin Gorayski
149.26
Cerna Hora
07:1013:20
Venus M
Michal Papkowski
3.98
Cerna Hora
08:3709:04
Nemo XX 31
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.92
Cerna Hora
08:3109:09
Pluto 2 S
Sławek Gut
25.33
Cerna Hora
08:4311:54
Artik L
Krzysztof Orłowski
31.44
Cerna Hora
08:2509:32
Cure L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
26.43
Cerna Hora
08:2309:29
Tequila 4 XS
Delfin
6.86
Cerna Hora
08:2109:56
Epsilon 7 23
Krzysztof Martyna
34.04
Cerna Hora
08:2009:47
King M
Tomasz Zieliński
4.27
Cerna Hora
08:5509:14
Plus 30
Pawlos
66.26
Cerna Hora
08:1711:57
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Hali
48.83
Cerna Hora
08:1212:28
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.40
Cerna Hora
08:0912:23
Buzz z4 XL
Zbyszek Jagodziński
27.32
Cerna Hora
08:0910:23
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Gaik
16.73
Cerna Hora
08:0008:54
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
25.98
Cerna Hora
07:5711:28
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Petrów
29.61
Cerna Hora
09:0811:25
Hook 3 27
Wojtek Majewski
11.20
Cerna Hora
07:5509:49
Atlas M
Michał Częścik
5.95
Cerna Hora
09:3011:13
Alpha 5 31
Maciej Pigulski
44.90
Cerna Hora
07:2412:36
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Ostropolski
5.42
Cerna Hora
10:3211:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
32.58
Cerna Hora
07:2310:08
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
11.33
Cerna Hora
07:2211:06
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Krupski
28.13
Cerna Hora
10:3912:04
Tala L
Tomasz Zieliński
6.58
Cerna Hora
10:4711:34
Plus 30
Jarek Balicki
7.19
Cerna Hora
07:1608:28
Delta 2 L
Darecki-Starry
11.26
Cerna Hora
11:2013:10
Queen M
Adam Miszczak
6.74
Cerna Hora
11:2812:22
Rook S
Jakub Socha
32.62
Cerna Hora
07:0909:37
Chili 2 M
Darecki-Starry
19.79
Cerna Hora
07:0609:35
Queen M
Dariusz Mordarski
17.82
Cerna Hora
07:0508:34
BGD BASE L
Marek Miłowski
42.32
Cerna Hora
07:0010:31
Sigma 8 27
Tomek Krupski
57.12
Cerna Hora
06:4709:49
Tala L