Rafał Bojanowicz
5.92
Cerna Hora
08:3109:09
Pluto 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.75
Śnieżnica
08:1010:18
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Kowal
14.46
Śnieżnica
08:3610:36
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.31
Javorovy
09:5311:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Żelisko
25.80
chełmski
14:1314:52
Re Action 29
Piotr Waśkiel
4.73
bielski
10:0010:08
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
7.26
bielski
12:2013:17
Optic 28
Piotr Świderski
1.63
Skrzętla
12:1812:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
16.37
Skrzętla
07:3209:04
Rook 2 MS
piotr rychlicki
28.85
Skrzyczne
07:3710:21
Rook 2 ML
Piotrr
4.53
bielski
11:3011:41
Mamboo M
Piotrr
5.14
bielski
09:0009:14
Mamboo M
Piotr Bugaj
9.88
Javorovy
10:0411:45
Apus 15
peter
13.71
Szczebel
08:3309:34
Omega 8 27
Pawlos
66.26
Cerna Hora
08:1711:57
Rush 4 MS
Pawel Wrobel
7.87
Szczebel
09:0710:09
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
58.19
Śnieżnica
07:3812:16
X-Alps
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
26.43
Cerna Hora
08:2309:29
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Czepiel
9.60
Śnieżnica
11:2811:55
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
10.02
Szczebel
08:3909:16
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Chwiej
6.38
Szczebel
10:0210:38
Summit Xc 2 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.57
Andrate
07:1309:25
Mantra 4 Ml
Paweł Bielański
17.56
Szczebel
08:2911:38
Mentor 2 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.41
Javorovy
09:2911:17
Epsilon 6 26
Mietek Grochmal
7.67
Czarna Kopa
08:4809:31
Mentor 2 L
Michał Szyc
3.98
Biała Podlaska
08:0108:17
Hook 2 25
Michał Skalniak
9.91
Szczebel
07:1708:09
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
48.20
Javorovy
09:3812:55
Tala ML
Michal Papkowski
3.98
Cerna Hora
08:3709:04
Nemo XX 31
Michał Musioł
13.31
Javorovy
08:5709:46
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
8.06
Javorovy
07:5509:02
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Janowski
22.34
Clopotiva
07:3709:00
Sigma 9 25
Michał Janowski
2.84
Clopotiva
02:5002:57
Orca2 42
Michal Glinski
51.37
Javorovy
08:4111:49
Cure L
Michał Częścik
5.95
Cerna Hora
09:3011:13
Alpha 5 31
Mateusz Siatka
44.86
Śnieżnica
07:4110:37
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Petrów
29.61
Cerna Hora
09:0811:25
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gawenda
22.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1609:53
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
15.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:2513:17
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:41
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4911:55
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5408:04
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
29.73
Javorovy
09:2311:08
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
135.32
Skrzyczne
06:5113:37
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Lelko
9.98
Skrzyczne
07:1309:00
Ellus 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
25.98
Cerna Hora
07:5711:28
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
42.32
Cerna Hora
07:0010:31
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
10.96
Javorovy
10:1212:10
Ellus 2 M