Marcin Kawula
7.52
Javorovy
08:3209:40
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Waśkiel
7.26
bielski
12:2013:17
Optic 28
Jarek Balicki
7.19
Cerna Hora
07:1608:28
Delta 2 L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
7.04
Szczebel
13:3914:47
Epsilon 6 26
Delfin
6.86
Cerna Hora
08:2109:56
Epsilon 7 23
Adam Miszczak
6.74
Cerna Hora
11:2812:22
Rook S
Sebastian Kontowicz
6.70
Żar
12:2813:34
Queen M
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
12:0814:25
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Zieliński
6.58
Cerna Hora
10:4711:34
Plus 30
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.41
Mała Czantoria
09:5310:30
Pasat 2 L
Pawel Chwiej
6.38
Szczebel
10:0210:38
Summit Xc 2 M
WojtasFX
6.13
Lijak
09:0009:30
Muse 30
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.02
Szczebel
09:0210:02
Chili S
Tomasz Halka
6.01
Żar
11:0111:45
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Częścik
5.95
Cerna Hora
09:3011:13
Alpha 5 31
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.92
Cerna Hora
08:3109:09
Pluto 2 S
Marcin Chorzępa
5.77
Żelisławiec
08:5909:40
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Ostropolski
5.42
Cerna Hora
10:3211:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Waldemar Laskowski
5.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5810:36
Hook 4 25
eltomek
5.29
Śnieżnica
08:4409:12
Tequila 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
5.14
Lijak
08:5609:27
Hook 3 23
Piotrr
5.14
bielski
09:0009:14
Mamboo M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.93
Javorovy
06:5307:19
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Rojkowski
4.92
Skrzyczne
07:4608:21
Blacklight S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.89
Borsk
05:4305:56
Alpha 5 23
Andrzej Szumowski
4.84
bielski
12:4112:50
Plus 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.81
Szczebel
09:1210:19
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Waśkiel
4.73
bielski
10:0010:08
Optic 28
Robert Dobrowolski
4.71
Borsk
08:2708:52
Rook 2 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.56
Borsk
10:1610:33
Alpha 5 23
Piotrr
4.53
bielski
11:3011:41
Mamboo M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.47
Borsk
06:1606:33
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38
Borsk
08:3008:41
Alpha 5 23
Jarosław Osmólski
4.37
Żar
12:3913:23
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Szumowski
4.32
bielski
10:2610:35
Plus 28
Tomasz Zieliński
4.27
Cerna Hora
08:5509:14
Plus 30
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.24
Borsk
07:0807:22
Alpha 5 23
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.24
Javorovy
11:4212:11
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.21
Javorovy
09:5010:19
Sigma 6 28
An
4.08
bielski
07:5508:17
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Papkowski
3.98
Cerna Hora
08:3709:04
Nemo XX 31
Michał Szyc
3.98
Biała Podlaska
08:0108:17
Hook 2 25
Marcin Kawula
3.89
Javorovy
06:5307:25
BGD BASE ML
Adrian Zygmański
3.78
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:02
Anakis L
dawid kopiczko
3.63
Javorovy
09:5110:08
Chili 3 L
Waldemar Laskowski
3.59
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:41
Hook 4 25
Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Javorovy
09:4710:06
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
3.31
Javorovy
07:2507:45
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.27
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Chili 3 L
Tomasz Pyś
3.24
Śnieżnica
08:5609:04
Eden 3 26