Marcin Chorzępa
5.77
Żelisławiec
08:5909:40
Delta 2 MS
Robert Ignasiak
22.76
Żar
08:0409:57
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Osmólski
4.37
Żar
12:3913:23
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.05
Żar
08:4609:53
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Halka
6.01
Żar
11:0111:45
Mistral 7 XS
Sebastian Kontowicz
6.70
Żar
12:2813:34
Queen M
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.63
Żar
11:2812:57
Golden 4 26
Ralf
8.35
Żar
10:5412:20
Delta 2 XL
ko-mar 58
13.59
Szczebel
08:4509:46
Rush 3 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
32.59
Szczebel
07:4509:41
Mantra 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
10.02
Szczebel
08:3909:16
Delta 2 ML
peter
13.71
Szczebel
08:3309:34
Omega 8 27
Bartłomiej Nogieć
7.04
Szczebel
13:3914:47
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.02
Szczebel
09:0210:02
Chili S
ko-mar 58
8.47
Szczebel
12:5913:51
Rush 3 S
Rysiek Gomółka
7.62
Szczebel
09:3010:27
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Żywczak
21.68
Szczebel
08:3409:48
Sigma 9 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.78
Szczebel
12:3813:55
Sigma 8 25
Baśka
8.47
Szczebel
11:5013:25
Nevada 22
Asia Klimas
9.85
Szczebel
09:0709:56
Eden 5 24
Pawel Wrobel
7.87
Szczebel
09:0710:09
Pioneer M
Tomasz Perczak
15.10
Szczebel
07:5709:13
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
14.02
Szczebel
12:0114:51
Ellus 5 XL
Darek Klimas
13.96
Szczebel
09:1310:40
Eden 5 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.81
Szczebel
09:1210:19
Epsilon 6 26
Adam Mucha
10.69
Szczebel
07:5408:47
Ajos 2 M
Michał Skalniak
9.91
Szczebel
07:1708:09
Mistral 6 26
Paweł Bielański
17.56
Szczebel
08:2911:38
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
12:0814:25
Eden 3 26
Pawel Chwiej
6.38
Szczebel
10:0210:38
Summit Xc 2 M
Marek Basiak
13.25
Szczebel
08:4610:55
Mantra 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.74
Szczebel
08:2710:10
Sigma 8 25
Paweł Szczepanek
58.19
Śnieżnica
07:3812:16
X-Alps
Marcin Waloszek
18.20
Śnieżnica
08:2809:47
Mentor 2 S
Mateusz Siatka
44.86
Śnieżnica
07:4110:37
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Pyś
3.24
Śnieżnica
08:5609:04
Eden 3 26
Dorota Borucka
33.28
Śnieżnica
08:4711:51
Hook 3 23
Szymon Struś
37.23
Śnieżnica
08:2511:01
Rush 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
9.60
Śnieżnica
11:2811:55
Delta 2 ML
Witold Raś
27.15
Śnieżnica
08:2210:20
Sigma 8 25
eltomek
5.29
Śnieżnica
08:4409:12
Tequila 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.75
Śnieżnica
08:1010:18
Mentor 4 L
Krzysiek Róg
31.51
Śnieżnica
08:2711:53
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Mazur
19.74
Śnieżnica
08:3909:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.54
Śnieżnica
08:0609:08
Ellus 5 XL
Jan Struś
16.53
Śnieżnica
06:5508:38
Mentor 3 M
Baśka
15.83
Śnieżnica
08:1409:09
Nevada 22
Przemek Kowal
14.46
Śnieżnica
08:3610:36
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Gonciarz
33.75
Śnieżnica
08:2811:58
Delta 2 ML
Kasia Wołek
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4309:03
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Fiema
73.47
śląskie
07:3012:13
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Rojkowski
4.92
Skrzyczne
07:4608:21
Blacklight S
Witold Kawa
43.89
Skrzyczne
07:1309:53
Discovery 5 M
Sławek Kędziak
63.06
Skrzyczne
07:4111:04
Aspen 5 24
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Lelko
9.98
Skrzyczne
07:1309:00
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
49.74
Skrzyczne
07:3910:07
Vega M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
135.32
Skrzyczne
06:5113:37
Enzo 2 S
Jakub Rożek
33.66
Skrzyczne
08:4711:07
Chili 2 M
piotr rychlicki
28.85
Skrzyczne
07:3710:21
Rook 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
111.89
Skrzyczne
07:3412:41
King S
Krzysztof Schiffner
48.26
Skrzyczne
07:3310:22
Chili 2 S
Kuba Sto
128.61
Skrzyczne
06:4712:27
Delta 2 ML
xcmichal
48.28
Skrzyczne
07:0609:12
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.23
Skrzyczne
09:0810:21
Elan 24
Tomasz Fortuna
59.78
Skrzyczne
07:0512:01
Mentor 5 M
Bartek Stuchlik
44.73
Skrzyczne
08:1810:28
Delta M
Wojciech Kocot
23.10
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
51.63
Skrzyczne
08:3513:00
Optic 22
Kuba Jasek
22.96
Skrzyczne
08:3510:43
Scorpion 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
108.67
Skrzyczne
06:5912:19
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Kajda
32.31
Skrzyczne
08:0709:44
Rise S
Tomasz Szczepański
96.16
Skrzyczne
07:2312:36
Aspen 5 26
Jola Bryzek
28.61
Skrzyczne
07:2308:55
Mistral 7 XS
Dominik Kapica
56.91
Skrzyczne
08:3312:32
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
93.10
Skrzyczne
06:5612:22
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Wrona
87.16
Skrzyczne
09:0414:44
Mantra 6 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
8.84
Skrzyczne
10:3511:19
Vega 2 S
Wojtek Kossuth
40.68
Skrzyczne
07:5512:01
Rook S
Adam Bisztyga
29.79
Skrzyczne
07:5509:46
Rise 2 L
Joanna Jasek
18.86
Skrzyczne
08:3509:30
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
52.07
Skrzyczne
07:1909:38
Coden 25.5
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.69
Skrzyczne
07:5208:47
Queen M
Jarosław Osmólski
18.25
Skrzyczne
07:4709:48
Vega 2 S
Marcin Kempny
81.38
Skrzyczne
06:5311:46
Delta 2 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
10.61
Skrzyczne
08:5409:49
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Świderski
1.63
Skrzętla
12:1812:23
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Streich
7.60
Skrzętla
09:0010:42
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Świderski
16.37
Skrzętla
07:3209:04
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Piwowar
14.66
Skrzętla
07:2908:53
Peak 3 27
WłoOch
2.78
Skrzętla
07:4708:14
Sigma 8 27
Anna Zezula
36.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:5408:52
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Ziętara
31.64
Skalnate Pleso
05:5007:54
Epsilon 8 27
Maciej Ziętara
66.06
Skalnate Pleso
05:3808:36
Iota 26
Stanisław Sagan
17.76
Skalnate Pleso
05:4506:57
Mentor 2 M
Agata Kowalska
31.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:5710:09
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
164.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:1711:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Kamil Stępień
70.58
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:4913:57
Mentor 4 M
Artur Pietrek
54.67
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:2810:23
Colt 26