KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
32.58
Cerna Hora
07:2310:08
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kajda
32.31
Skrzyczne
08:0709:44
Rise S
Krzysztof Ziętara
31.64
Skalnate Pleso
05:5007:54
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
31.51
Śnieżnica
08:2711:53
Sigma 9 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
31.44
Cerna Hora
08:2509:32
Cure L
Agata Kowalska
31.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:5710:09
Rook 2 S
Filip Porzucek
30.79
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1111:46
Rush 4 ML
Witek Ladziński
30.64
Czarna Kopa
09:3412:24
Vega S
Adam Bisztyga
29.79
Skrzyczne
07:5509:46
Rise 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
29.73
Javorovy
09:2311:08
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Petrów
29.61
Cerna Hora
09:0811:25
Hook 3 27
piotr rychlicki
28.85
Skrzyczne
07:3710:21
Rook 2 ML
Jola Bryzek
28.61
Skrzyczne
07:2308:55
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Krupski
28.13
Cerna Hora
10:3912:04
Tala L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
27.32
Cerna Hora
08:0910:23
Cayenne 4 M
Witold Raś
27.15
Śnieżnica
08:2210:20
Sigma 8 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.75
Śnieżnica
08:1010:18
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
26.43
Cerna Hora
08:2309:29
Tequila 4 XS
Mariusz Cybiak
25.98
Cerna Hora
07:5711:28
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Żelisko
25.80
chełmski
14:1314:52
Re Action 29
Sławek Gut
25.33
Cerna Hora
08:4311:54
Artik L
Rafal Cypcar
24.61
Clopotiva
07:3009:02
Sigma 10 27
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
23.10
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Optic 26
Kuba Jasek
22.96
Skrzyczne
08:3510:43
Scorpion 4 27
Maciej Bąk
22.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5811:24
Chili 3 S
Robert Ignasiak
22.76
Żar
08:0409:57
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.74
Szczebel
08:2710:10
Sigma 8 25
Jarosław Chmielewski
22.49
Javorovy
09:5211:40
Delta 2 XS
Michał Janowski
22.34
Clopotiva
07:3709:00
Sigma 9 25
Mateusz Gawenda
22.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1609:53
Tequila 4 M
Dariusz Żywczak
21.68
Szczebel
08:3409:48
Sigma 9 25
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.41
Javorovy
09:2911:17
Epsilon 6 26
Darecki-Starry
19.79
Cerna Hora
07:0609:35
Queen M
Krzysztof Mazur
19.74
Śnieżnica
08:3909:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.23
Skrzyczne
09:0810:21
Elan 24
Joanna Jasek
18.86
Skrzyczne
08:3509:30
Rush 3 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.31
Javorovy
09:5311:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarosław Osmólski
18.25
Skrzyczne
07:4709:48
Vega 2 S
Marcin Waloszek
18.20
Śnieżnica
08:2809:47
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
18.14
Javorovy
09:4611:36
Aspen 4 28
Dariusz Mordarski
17.82
Cerna Hora
07:0508:34
BGD BASE L
Stanisław Sagan
17.76
Skalnate Pleso
05:4506:57
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
17.56
Szczebel
08:2911:38
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Gaik
16.73
Cerna Hora
08:0008:54
Chili 3 M
Jan Struś
16.53
Śnieżnica
06:5508:38
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Świderski
16.37
Skrzętla
07:3209:04
Rook 2 MS
Baśka
15.83
Śnieżnica
08:1409:09
Nevada 22
Mateusz Gawenda
15.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:2513:17
Tequila 4 M