Grzegorz Fiema
73.47
śląskie
07:3012:13
CHILI 4 XS
Jacek Rojkowski
4.92
Skrzyczne
07:4608:21
Blacklight S
Witold Kawa
43.89
Skrzyczne
07:1309:53
Discovery 5 M
Sławek Kędziak
63.06
Skrzyczne
07:4111:04
Aspen 5 24
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
07:4109:18
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Lelko
9.98
Skrzyczne
07:1309:00
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
49.74
Skrzyczne
07:3910:07
Vega M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
135.32
Skrzyczne
06:5113:37
Enzo 2 S
Jakub Rożek
33.66
Skrzyczne
08:4711:07
Chili 2 M
piotr rychlicki
28.85
Skrzyczne
07:3710:21
Rook 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
111.89
Skrzyczne
07:3412:41
King S
Krzysztof Schiffner
48.26
Skrzyczne
07:3310:22
Chili 2 S
Kuba Sto
128.61
Skrzyczne
06:4712:27
Delta 2 ML
xcmichal
48.28
Skrzyczne
07:0609:12
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
19.23
Skrzyczne
09:0810:21
Elan 24
Tomasz Fortuna
59.78
Skrzyczne
07:0512:01
Mentor 5 M
Bartek Stuchlik
44.73
Skrzyczne
08:1810:28
Delta M
Wojciech Kocot
23.10
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
51.63
Skrzyczne
08:3513:00
Optic 22
Kuba Jasek
22.96
Skrzyczne
08:3510:43
Scorpion 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
108.67
Skrzyczne
06:5912:19
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Kajda
32.31
Skrzyczne
08:0709:44
Rise S
Tomasz Szczepański
96.16
Skrzyczne
07:2312:36
Aspen 5 26
Jola Bryzek
28.61
Skrzyczne
07:2308:55
Mistral 7 XS
Dominik Kapica
56.91
Skrzyczne
08:3312:32
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
93.10
Skrzyczne
06:5612:22
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Wrona
87.16
Skrzyczne
09:0414:44
Mantra 6 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
8.84
Skrzyczne
10:3511:19
Vega 2 S
Wojtek Kossuth
40.68
Skrzyczne
07:5512:01
Rook S
Adam Bisztyga
29.79
Skrzyczne
07:5509:46
Rise 2 L
Joanna Jasek
18.86
Skrzyczne
08:3509:30
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
52.07
Skrzyczne
07:1909:38
Coden 25.5
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.69
Skrzyczne
07:5208:47
Queen M
Jarosław Osmólski
18.25
Skrzyczne
07:4709:48
Vega 2 S
Marcin Kempny
81.38
Skrzyczne
06:5311:46
Delta 2 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
10.61
Skrzyczne
08:5409:49
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Świderski
1.63
Skrzętla
12:1812:23
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Streich
7.60
Skrzętla
09:0010:42
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Świderski
16.37
Skrzętla
07:3209:04
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Piwowar
14.66
Skrzętla
07:2908:53
Peak 3 27
WłoOch
2.78
Skrzętla
07:4708:14
Sigma 8 27
Anna Zezula
36.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:5408:52
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Ziętara
31.64
Skalnate Pleso
05:5007:54
Epsilon 8 27
Maciej Ziętara
66.06
Skalnate Pleso
05:3808:36
Iota 26
Stanisław Sagan
17.76
Skalnate Pleso
05:4506:57
Mentor 2 M
Agata Kowalska
31.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:5710:09
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
164.16
Skalnate Pleso
05:1711:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Kamil Stępień
70.58
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
08:4913:57
Mentor 4 M
Artur Pietrek
54.67
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:2810:23
Colt 26