Łukasz Piasecki
74.94
Czarna Kopa
09:0613:19
ZENO MS
Paweł Szczepanek
58.19
Śnieżnica
07:3812:16
X-Alps
Marcin Gorayski
149.26
Cerna Hora
07:1013:20
Venus M
Witek Ladziński
30.64
Czarna Kopa
09:3412:24
Vega S
Grzegorz Pelikan
49.74
Skrzyczne
07:3910:07
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
8.84
Skrzyczne
10:3511:19
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
4.37
Żar
12:3913:23
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
18.25
Skrzyczne
07:4709:48
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
67.51
Mała Czantoria
09:3912:53
TRITON 2 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
26.43
Cerna Hora
08:2309:29
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Gawenda
22.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1609:53
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
14.46
Śnieżnica
08:3610:36
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
15.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:2513:17
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5408:04
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.92
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:2107:41
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4911:55
Tequila 4 M
An
4.08
bielski
07:5508:17
Tequila 3 Xs
eltomek
5.29
Śnieżnica
08:4409:12
Tequila 2 S
speedstop
2.42
Derbyshire
09:1609:35
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.60
Derbyshire
12:3912:43
Tequila 2 L
Michal Radzicki
48.20
Javorovy
09:3812:55
Tala ML
Tomek Krupski
28.13
Cerna Hora
10:3912:04
Tala L
Tomek Krupski
57.12
Cerna Hora
06:4709:49
Tala L
Igor Popik
11.26
bielski
10:5412:16
Summit XC3 M
Pawel Chwiej
6.38
Szczebel
10:0210:38
Summit Xc 2 M
Michał Janowski
22.34
Clopotiva
07:3709:00
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żywczak
21.68
Szczebel
08:3409:48
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Róg
31.51
Śnieżnica
08:2711:53
Sigma 9 25
Marek Miłowski
42.32
Cerna Hora
07:0010:31
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
2.78
Skrzętla
07:4708:14
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.74
Szczebel
08:2710:10
Sigma 8 25
Witold Raś
27.15
Śnieżnica
08:2210:20
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.78
Szczebel
12:3813:55
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.24
Javorovy
11:4212:11
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.93
Javorovy
06:5307:19
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.21
Javorovy
09:5010:19
Sigma 6 28
Rafal Cypcar
24.61
Clopotiva
07:3009:02
Sigma 10 27
Kuba Jasek
22.96
Skrzyczne
08:3510:43
Scorpion 4 27
Janusz Koźbiał
2.85
Javorovy
12:0512:20
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
10.47
Javorovy
07:4209:56
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.22
Javorovy
15:4315:51
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.63
Javorovy
14:2314:32
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
66.26
Cerna Hora
08:1711:57
Rush 4 MS
Filip Porzucek
30.79
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1111:46
Rush 4 ML
ko-mar 58
8.47
Szczebel
12:5913:51
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
18.86
Skrzyczne
08:3509:30
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
13.59
Szczebel
08:4509:46
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
15.10
Szczebel
07:5709:13
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
37.23
Śnieżnica
08:2511:01
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
7.62
Szczebel
09:3010:27
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
6.74
Cerna Hora
11:2812:22
Rook S
Wojtek Kossuth
40.68
Skrzyczne
07:5512:01
Rook S
Agata Kowalska
31.17
Skalnate Pleso
07:5710:09
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
1.63
Skrzętla
12:1812:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
16.37
Skrzętla
07:3209:04
Rook 2 MS
piotr rychlicki
28.85
Skrzyczne
07:3710:21
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
56.91
Skrzyczne
08:3312:32
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dobrowolski
4.71
Borsk
08:2708:52
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
32.31
Skrzyczne
08:0709:44
Rise S
Adam Bisztyga
29.79
Skrzyczne
07:5509:46
Rise 2 L
Piotr Żelisko
25.80
chełmski
14:1314:52
Re Action 29
Darecki-Starry
19.79
Cerna Hora
07:0609:35
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
79.17
Cerna Hora
06:4612:18
Queen M
Adam Cee
34.00
Dolní Morava
08:1910:26
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
11.26
Cerna Hora
11:2013:10
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
6.70
Żar
12:2813:34
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.69
Skrzyczne
07:5208:47
Queen M
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.92
Cerna Hora
08:3109:09
Pluto 2 S
Tomasz Zieliński
4.27
Cerna Hora
08:5509:14
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
6.58
Cerna Hora
10:4711:34
Plus 30
Andrzej Szumowski
4.32
bielski
10:2610:35
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
14.77
Łępice
15:5716:42
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
4.84
bielski
12:4112:50
Plus 28
Pawel Wrobel
7.87
Szczebel
09:0710:09
Pioneer M
Maciej Piwowar
14.66
Skrzętla
07:2908:53
Peak 3 27
Bob
1.52
Mieroszów
07:3207:37
Passion L
Bob
0.06
Mieroszów
06:4306:49
Passion L
Bob
0.19
Mieroszów
07:5707:59
Passion L
Bob
0.21
Mieroszów
06:0806:10
Passion L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.41
Mała Czantoria
09:5310:30
Pasat 2 L
Michał Janowski
2.84
Clopotiva
02:5002:57
Orca2 42
Piotr Waśkiel
7.26
bielski
12:2013:17
Optic 28
Piotr Waśkiel
4.73
bielski
10:0010:08
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
10.95
bielski
11:5913:12
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
23.10
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
10.26
bielski
07:1908:08
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
51.63
Skrzyczne
08:3513:00
Optic 22
peter
13.71
Szczebel
08:3309:34
Omega 8 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
18.31
Javorovy
09:5311:35
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
15.83
Śnieżnica
08:1409:09
Nevada 22
Baśka
8.47
Szczebel
11:5013:25
Nevada 22
Michal Papkowski
3.98
Cerna Hora
08:3709:04
Nemo XX 31
Grzegorz Otręba
11.40
Javorovy
08:2511:35
Nemo 2 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
93.10
Skrzyczne
06:5612:22
Mystic 3 M
WojtasFX
6.13
Lijak
09:0009:30
Muse 30
Tomasz Halka
6.01
Żar
11:0111:45
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
28.61
Skrzyczne
07:2308:55
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Kidawa
11.71
Javorovy
10:1112:04
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
9.91
Szczebel
07:1708:09
Mistral 6 26
Tomasz Fortuna
59.78
Skrzyczne
07:0512:01
Mentor 5 M