Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Javorovy
09:4710:06
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
10.35
Javorovy
11:1113:00
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
10.61
Skrzyczne
08:5409:49
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
27.32
Cerna Hora
08:0910:23
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.05
Żar
08:4609:53
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.63
Żar
11:2812:57
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
102.60
Czarna Kopa
07:2413:31
Mantra 4 L
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.57
Łęki Kościelne
11:5412:06
CHILI 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
2.26
Łęki Kościelne
10:0510:12
CHILI 4 M
xcmichal
48.28
Skrzyczne
07:0609:12
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Majewski
11.20
Cerna Hora
07:5509:49
Atlas M
Wojtek Kossuth
40.68
Skrzyczne
07:5512:01
Rook S
WojtasFX
6.13
Lijak
09:0009:30
Muse 30
Wojciech Kocot
23.10
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Optic 26
WłoOch
2.78
Skrzętla
07:4708:14
Sigma 8 27
Witold Raś
27.15
Śnieżnica
08:2210:20
Sigma 8 25
Witold Kawa
43.89
Skrzyczne
07:1309:53
Discovery 5 M
Witek Ladziński
30.64
Czarna Kopa
09:3412:24
Vega S
Waldemar Laskowski
5.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5810:36
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
3.59
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:41
Hook 4 25
Tomek Machałowski
111.89
Skrzyczne
07:3412:41
King S
Tomek Krupski
57.12
Cerna Hora
06:4709:49
Tala L
Tomek Krupski
28.13
Cerna Hora
10:3912:04
Tala L
Tomek Kidawa
11.71
Javorovy
10:1112:04
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Zieliński
6.58
Cerna Hora
10:4711:34
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
4.27
Cerna Hora
08:5509:14
Plus 30
Tomasz Trębiński
3.09
Borowa
10:3310:47
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Szczepański
96.16
Skrzyczne
07:2312:36
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Pyś
3.24
Śnieżnica
08:5609:04
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
12:0814:25
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
15.10
Szczebel
07:5709:13
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.40
Cerna Hora
08:0912:23
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mariański
10.95
bielski
11:5913:12
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
10.26
bielski
07:1908:08
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
6.01
Żar
11:0111:45
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
59.78
Skrzyczne
07:0512:01
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
37.23
Śnieżnica
08:2511:01
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
17.76
Skalnate Pleso
05:4506:57
Mentor 2 M
speedstop
2.42
Derbyshire
09:1609:35
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.60
Derbyshire
12:3912:43
Tequila 2 L
Sławek Kędziak
63.06
Skrzyczne
07:4111:04
Aspen 5 24
Sławek Gut
25.33
Cerna Hora
08:4311:54
Artik L
Sebastian Kontowicz
15.69
Skrzyczne
07:5208:47
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
6.70
Żar
12:2813:34
Queen M
Rysiek Gomółka
7.62
Szczebel
09:3010:27
Rush 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
22.76
Żar
08:0409:57
Delta 2 L
Robert Dobrowolski
4.71
Borsk
08:2708:52
Rook 2 L
Ralf
8.35
Żar
10:5412:20
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
11.44
bielski
08:1909:52
Mentor 4 S
Rafal Cypcar
24.61
Clopotiva
07:3009:02
Sigma 10 27