Sebastian Kontowicz
15.69
Skrzyczne
07:5208:47
Queen M
Tomasz Perczak
15.10
Szczebel
07:5709:13
Rush 3 M
Adam Cholewski
14.77
Łępice
15:5716:42
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
14.66
Skrzętla
07:2908:53
Peak 3 27
Przemek Kowal
14.46
Śnieżnica
08:3610:36
Tequila 4 M
Anna Anka
14.05
Clopotiva
08:3109:34
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
14.02
Szczebel
12:0114:51
Ellus 5 XL
Darek Klimas
13.96
Szczebel
09:1310:40
Eden 5 26
peter
13.71
Szczebel
08:3309:34
Omega 8 27
ko-mar 58
13.59
Szczebel
08:4509:46
Rush 3 S
Michał Musioł
13.31
Javorovy
08:5709:46
Cayenne 3 S
Marek Basiak
13.25
Szczebel
08:4610:55
Mantra 4 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.05
Żar
08:4609:53
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Nowak
11.98
Javorovy
09:3610:25
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Kidawa
11.71
Javorovy
10:1112:04
Mistral 7 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
11.44
bielski
08:1909:52
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Otręba
11.40
Javorovy
08:2511:35
Nemo 2 M
Krzysiek Ciach
11.33
Cerna Hora
07:2211:06
Mentor 4 M
Igor Popik
11.26
bielski
10:5412:16
Summit XC3 M
Darecki-Starry
11.26
Cerna Hora
11:2013:10
Queen M
Wojtek Majewski
11.20
Cerna Hora
07:5509:49
Atlas M
Marek Furman
10.96
Javorovy
10:1212:10
Ellus 2 M
Tomasz Mariański
10.95
bielski
11:5913:12
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.78
Szczebel
12:3813:55
Sigma 8 25
Adam Mucha
10.69
Szczebel
07:5408:47
Ajos 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
10.61
Skrzyczne
08:5409:49
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
10.54
Śnieżnica
08:0609:08
Ellus 5 XL
Janusz Koźbiał
10.47
Javorovy
07:4209:56
Rush 4 MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.40
Cerna Hora
08:0912:23
Buzz z4 XL
Zofia Radzicka
10.35
Javorovy
11:1113:00
BGD BASE S
bartek wrzesniowski
10.34
Andelsbuch
08:3710:45
Atlas M
Krzysztof Schmidt
10.29
Javorovy
08:1509:09
Kangaroo 3 -
Tomasz Mariański
10.26
bielski
07:1908:08
Optic 26
Paweł Czepiel
10.02
Szczebel
08:3909:16
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Lelko
9.98
Skrzyczne
07:1309:00
Ellus 2 M
Michał Skalniak
9.91
Szczebel
07:1708:09
Mistral 6 26
Piotr Bugaj
9.88
Javorovy
10:0411:45
Apus 15
Asia Klimas
9.85
Szczebel
09:0709:56
Eden 5 24
Paweł Czepiel
9.60
Śnieżnica
11:2811:55
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
8.84
Skrzyczne
10:3511:19
Vega 2 S
ko-mar 58
8.47
Szczebel
12:5913:51
Rush 3 S
Baśka
8.47
Szczebel
11:5013:25
Nevada 22
Ralf
8.35
Żar
10:5412:20
Delta 2 XL
Michał Mildner
8.06
Javorovy
07:5509:02
Cayenne 3 S
Pawel Wrobel
7.87
Szczebel
09:0710:09
Pioneer M
Kasia Wołek
7.74
Śnieżnica
08:4309:03
Kantega XC 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
7.67
Czarna Kopa
08:4809:31
Mentor 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
7.63
Żar
11:2812:57
Golden 4 26
Rysiek Gomółka
7.62
Szczebel
09:3010:27
Rush 3 M
Jacek Streich
7.60
Skrzętla
09:0010:42
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Kawula
7.52
Javorovy
08:3209:40
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Waśkiel
7.26
bielski
12:2013:17
Optic 28
Jarek Balicki
7.19
Cerna Hora
07:1608:28
Delta 2 L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
7.04
Szczebel
13:3914:47
Epsilon 6 26
Delfin
6.86
Cerna Hora
08:2109:56
Epsilon 7 23
Adam Miszczak
6.74
Cerna Hora
11:2812:22
Rook S
Sebastian Kontowicz
6.70
Żar
12:2813:34
Queen M
Tomasz Pyś
6.58
Szczebel
12:0814:25
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Zieliński
6.58
Cerna Hora
10:4711:34
Plus 30
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.41
Mała Czantoria
09:5310:30
Pasat 2 L
Pawel Chwiej
6.38
Szczebel
10:0210:38
Summit Xc 2 M
WojtasFX
6.13
Lijak
09:0009:30
Muse 30
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.02
Szczebel
09:0210:02
Chili S
Tomasz Halka
6.01
Żar
11:0111:45
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Częścik
5.95
Cerna Hora
09:3011:13
Alpha 5 31
Rafał Bojanowicz
5.92
Cerna Hora
08:3109:09
Pluto 2 S
Marcin Chorzępa
5.77
Żelisławiec
08:5909:40
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Ostropolski
5.42
Cerna Hora
10:3211:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Waldemar Laskowski
5.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5810:36
Hook 4 25
eltomek
5.29
Śnieżnica
08:4409:12
Tequila 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
5.14
Lijak
08:5609:27
Hook 3 23
Piotrr
5.14
bielski
09:0009:14
Mamboo M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.93
Javorovy
06:5307:19
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Rojkowski
4.92
Skrzyczne
07:4608:21
Blacklight S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.89
Borsk
05:4305:56
Alpha 5 23
Andrzej Szumowski
4.84
bielski
12:4112:50
Plus 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.81
Szczebel
09:1210:19
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Waśkiel
4.73
bielski
10:0010:08
Optic 28
Robert Dobrowolski
4.71
Borsk
08:2708:52
Rook 2 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.56
Borsk
10:1610:33
Alpha 5 23
Piotrr
4.53
bielski
11:3011:41
Mamboo M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.47
Borsk
06:1606:33
Alpha 5 23
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.38
Borsk
08:3008:41
Alpha 5 23
Jarosław Osmólski
4.37
Żar
12:3913:23
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Szumowski
4.32
bielski
10:2610:35
Plus 28
Tomasz Zieliński
4.27
Cerna Hora
08:5509:14
Plus 30
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.24
Borsk
07:0807:22
Alpha 5 23
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.24
Javorovy
11:4212:11
Sigma 6 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.21
Javorovy
09:5010:19
Sigma 6 28
An
4.08
bielski
07:5508:17
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Papkowski
3.98
Cerna Hora
08:3709:04
Nemo XX 31
Michał Szyc
3.98
Biała Podlaska
08:0108:17
Hook 2 25
Marcin Kawula
3.89
Javorovy
06:5307:25
BGD BASE ML
Adrian Zygmański
3.78
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:02
Anakis L
dawid kopiczko
3.63
Javorovy
09:5110:08
Chili 3 L
Waldemar Laskowski
3.59
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5612:41
Hook 4 25
Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Javorovy
09:4710:06
BGD BASE S
dawid kopiczko
3.31
Javorovy
07:2507:45
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.27
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Chili 3 L
Tomasz Pyś
3.24
Śnieżnica
08:5609:04
Eden 3 26