Jan Struś
52.18
Śnieżnica
07:4009:43
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
9.79
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0311:52
Mentor 3 L
Stanisław Sagan
37.91
Fajsławice
11:2012:43
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
12.27
Javorovy
08:2312:27
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
5.37
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3211:53
Mentor 2 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
173.41
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1813:16
Mantra 6 ML
Dawid Król
44.27
Kozakov
07:3909:12
King M
Maciej Nawrot
57.40
Śnieżnica
07:5210:07
Iota 28
Maciej Wojtkowiak
4.47
Śnieżnica
08:1608:30
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
50.32
Śnieżnica
08:3711:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
53.50
Skrzyczne
06:4409:18
Icepeak 6 24
Waldemar Laskowski
34.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3312:45
Hook 4 25
Jacek Antecki
2.07
Żar
08:3808:45
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
3.16
Żar
12:2412:36
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Janda
1.99
Mała Czantoria
10:4610:53
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
3.21
Mała Czantoria
13:3713:53
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.88
Mała Czantoria
08:5308:56
Geronimo L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.51
Bassano
08:2808:58
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.10
Bassano
13:2413:43
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.91
Bassano
06:5307:07
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
3.41
Bassano
11:4512:15
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Krupa
67.37
Śnieżnica
07:1110:02
Enzo M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.54
Kobala
09:2313:25
Enzo 2 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
66.86
Skrzyczne
06:3910:32
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.90
Skrzyczne
06:3107:46
Elan 24
Ireneusz Mitko
6.96
Javorovy
10:4812:00
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
5.23
Javorovy
07:5508:55
Effect 2 Xl
Ralf
44.87
Mała Czantoria
10:3213:24
Delta 2 XL
Zbyszek Deka
137.61
Kozakov
08:1012:33
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
61.47
Śnieżnica
07:4209:55
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
5.01
Śnieżnica
10:4211:13
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
55.07
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1113:05
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
98.84
Skrzyczne
07:5212:26
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
89.03
Skrzyczne
06:2911:12
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
42.61
Żar
07:5509:56
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
61.38
Skrzyczne
09:4712:30
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Siwek
39.67
Śnieżnica
08:3310:12
Delta 2 L
Grześ Chicago
75.26
Kozakov
07:4910:37
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Trębiński
8.72
Czermna
08:5510:45
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Pigulski
73.11
Borowa
07:2709:50
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
34.71
Żar
10:0711:43
Chili 3 XS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
36.87
Kobala
09:1311:36
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
3.71
Javorovy
12:3913:13
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
4.54
Javorovy
10:5311:25
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.41
Javorovy
08:0808:58
Chili 3 L
Jacek Rojkowski
3.05
Żar
14:2014:31
Blacklight S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.91
Żar
09:0709:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.24
Żar
12:1513:05
BGD BASE ML
Andrzej Koziej
17.70
Javorovy
08:1110:33
Aspen 4 28
Artur Szczerbiak
44.76
Mała Czantoria
10:3113:34
Artik 4 29