Piotr Nowakowski
31.88
Żar
08:0009:31
U sport M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.24
Żar
12:1513:05
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Bortlik
76.14
Żar
10:5914:24
Alpina L
Maciej Bucho
29.29
Żar
12:1914:08
Mentor 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
42.61
Żar
07:5509:56
Delta 2 L
Jacek Antecki
2.07
Żar
08:3808:45
Golden 4 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.91
Żar
09:0709:43
BGD BASE ML
Agata Kowalska
78.67
Żar
07:5611:34
Rook 2 S
Tomasz Fortuna
73.97
Żar
09:0013:29
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Halka
20.41
Żar
08:5710:52
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Kocemba
21.42
Żar
10:3413:40
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Rojkowski
3.05
Żar
14:2014:31
Blacklight S
Jacek Antecki
3.16
Żar
12:2412:36
Golden 4 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
34.71
Żar
10:0711:43
Chili 3 XS
Dagmara Daniel
8.56
Vogel
09:5110:57
Tequila 4 XS
ztankoz
5.89
Vogel
11:2311:47
Tequila 2 S
ztankoz
5.90
Vogel
09:0609:28
Tequila 2 S
ztankoz
5.75
Vogel
07:2007:38
Tequila 2 S
Jan Rentowski
80.91
Śnieżnica
08:1411:45
UP Trango XC 3 L
Tomasz Perczak
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:4710:20
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
50.32
Śnieżnica
08:3711:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Krupa
67.37
Śnieżnica
07:1110:02
Enzo M
Maciej Nawrot
57.40
Śnieżnica
07:5210:07
Iota 28
Maciej Wojtkowiak
4.47
Śnieżnica
08:1608:30
Iota 26
Janusz Pałka
68.47
Śnieżnica
07:4611:56
Alpina M
Paweł Czepiel
5.01
Śnieżnica
10:4211:13
Delta 2 ML
Bieri
24.08
Śnieżnica
08:1709:42
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Grzegorz Wierzba
54.50
Śnieżnica
08:3210:49
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Siatka
61.47
Śnieżnica
07:4209:55
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
39.67
Śnieżnica
08:3310:12
Delta 2 L
Jan Struś
52.18
Śnieżnica
07:4009:43
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
4.52
Śnieżnica
08:0708:38
Mistral 6 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.15
Śnieżnica
08:0509:59
Mentor 4 L
Michał Skalniak
4.21
Śnieżnica
10:4911:13
Mistral 6 26
Kuba Sto
89.03
Skrzyczne
06:2911:12
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Faron
143.69
Skrzyczne
06:3812:55
ZENO ML
Marcin Kempny
98.84
Skrzyczne
07:5212:26
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
23.77
Skrzyczne
07:4909:05
Scorpion 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
53.50
Skrzyczne
06:4409:18
Icepeak 6 24
Janusz Koźbiał
2.60
Skrzyczne
07:1607:23
Rush 4 MS
Kuba Jasek
10.60
Skrzyczne
07:4808:43
Scorpion 4 27
Joanna Jasek
20.52
Skrzyczne
07:4408:52
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
11.90
Skrzyczne
06:3107:46
Elan 24
Witosław Girjat
61.38
Skrzyczne
09:4712:30
Delta 2 L
Janusz Koźbiał
4.86
Skrzyczne
10:1010:41
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Świdziński
66.86
Skrzyczne
06:3910:32
Elan 24
Wojciech Galica
19.21
Nosal
08:4510:29
Tequila 4 L
Zenon Karolewicz
5.53
Malcesine
08:5309:12
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
13.50
Mała Czantoria
07:4808:41
Pasat 2 L
Łukasz Janda
1.88
Mała Czantoria
08:5308:56
Geronimo L