Monika Dudkiewicz
16.20
Fajsławice
09:0809:51
Pawel Faron
143.69
Skrzyczne
06:3812:55
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
54.12
Kozakov
07:0309:12
Venus M
Witek Ladziński
66.46
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5311:08
Vega 5 S
Piotr Nowakowski
31.88
Żar
08:0009:31
U sport M
Jan Rentowski
80.91
Śnieżnica
08:1411:45
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jerzy Gajda
33.83
Chełm (Grybów)
06:5709:57
UP Trango XC 2 M
Sławek Gorczyca
62.06
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0510:31
Triton 20
Grzegorz Mitko
6.65
Javorovy
10:5012:03
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
5.53
Malcesine
08:5309:12
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Mitko
5.08
Javorovy
07:5608:59
Trango Xc Sm
Dagmara Daniel
8.56
Vogel
09:5110:57
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
14.90
Jeżów Sudecki
08:1409:50
Tequila 4 XS
Wojciech Galica
19.21
Nosal
08:4510:29
Tequila 4 L
ztankoz
5.90
Vogel
09:0609:28
Tequila 2 S
ztankoz
5.75
Vogel
07:2007:38
Tequila 2 S
ztankoz
5.89
Vogel
11:2311:47
Tequila 2 S
Bieri
24.08
Śnieżnica
08:1709:42
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Damian Stec
3.68
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0212:24
Sigma 8 27
Damian Stec
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2009:27
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.94
Czermna
09:4610:26
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.58
Czermna
11:1512:47
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
64.50
Czermna
08:5512:00
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
6.98
Czermna
07:2608:05
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
54.50
Śnieżnica
08:3210:49
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
5.83
Mała Czantoria
13:1214:31
Sigma 7 26
Michał Janowski
16.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1910:02
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Miękuszewski
23.77
Skrzyczne
07:4909:05
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
10.60
Skrzyczne
07:4808:43
Scorpion 4 27
Janusz Koźbiał
4.86
Skrzyczne
10:1010:41
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
2.60
Skrzyczne
07:1607:23
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
20.52
Skrzyczne
07:4408:52
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:4710:20
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
2.85
Czermna
08:4009:08
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.42
Czermna
10:1810:26
Rook S
Agata Kowalska
78.67
Żar
07:5611:34
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
7.65
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1015:09
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Kocemba
21.42
Żar
10:3413:40
Rook 2 MS
Adam Bisztyga
52.61
Kobala
09:2513:07
Rise 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
22.30
Czermna
08:5610:27
Queen M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
13.50
Mała Czantoria
07:4808:41
Pasat 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
20.43
Czermna
07:3408:58
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Halka
20.41
Żar
08:5710:52
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
52.76
Kobala
09:2013:09
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
4.21
Śnieżnica
10:4911:13
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
4.52
Śnieżnica
08:0708:38
Mistral 6 26
Tomasz Fortuna
73.97
Żar
09:0013:29
Mentor 5 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
21.59
Emberger Alm
09:5811:51
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.15
Śnieżnica
08:0509:59
Mentor 4 L
Jan Struś
52.18
Śnieżnica
07:4009:43
Mentor 3 M