ztankoz
5.89
Vogel
11:2311:47
Tequila 2 S
ztankoz
5.75
Vogel
07:2007:38
Tequila 2 S
ztankoz
5.90
Vogel
09:0609:28
Tequila 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
5.53
Malcesine
08:5309:12
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek Deka
137.61
Kozakov
08:1012:33
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
19.21
Nosal
08:4510:29
Tequila 4 L
Witosław Girjat
61.38
Skrzyczne
09:4712:30
Delta 2 L
Witek Ladziński
66.46
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5311:08
Vega 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
34.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3312:45
Hook 4 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
173.41
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1813:16
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Trębiński
8.72
Czermna
08:5510:45
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Perczak
21.90
Śnieżnica
08:4710:20
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Kocemba
21.42
Żar
10:3413:40
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Halka
20.41
Żar
08:5710:52
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
73.97
Żar
09:0013:29
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
37.91
Fajsławice
11:2012:43
Mentor 2 M
Sławek Gorczyca
62.06
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0510:31
Triton 20
Robert Ignasiak
42.61
Żar
07:5509:56
Delta 2 L
Ralf
44.87
Mała Czantoria
10:3213:24
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.91
Żar
09:0709:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.24
Żar
12:1513:05
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.15
Śnieżnica
08:0509:59
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Świderski
7.65
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1015:09
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Nowakowski
31.88
Żar
08:0009:31
U sport M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.94
Czermna
09:4610:26
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.58
Czermna
11:1512:47
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
14.90
Jeżów Sudecki
08:1409:50
Tequila 4 XS
Pawel Faron
143.69
Skrzyczne
06:3812:55
ZENO ML
Paweł Czepiel
5.01
Śnieżnica
10:4211:13
Delta 2 ML
Monika Dudkiewicz
16.20
Fajsławice
09:0809:51
Mietek Grochmal
5.37
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3211:53
Mentor 2 L
Michał Skalniak
4.21
Śnieżnica
10:4911:13
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
4.52
Śnieżnica
08:0708:38
Mistral 6 26
Michał Janowski
16.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1910:02
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Siatka
61.47
Śnieżnica
07:4209:55
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.54
Kobala
09:2313:25
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Krupa
67.37
Śnieżnica
07:1110:02
Enzo M
Marek Miłowski
6.98
Czermna
07:2608:05
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
64.50
Czermna
08:5512:00
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
12.27
Javorovy
08:2312:27
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
98.84
Skrzyczne
07:5212:26
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
54.12
Kozakov
07:0309:12
Venus M
Marcin Bortlik
76.14
Żar
10:5914:24
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
22.30
Czermna
08:5610:27
Queen M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
4.47
Śnieżnica
08:1608:30
Iota 26
Maciej Pigulski
73.11
Borowa
07:2709:50
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Nawrot
57.40
Śnieżnica
07:5210:07
Iota 28
Maciej Bucho
29.29
Żar
12:1914:08
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Janda
1.88
Mała Czantoria
08:5308:56
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.99
Mała Czantoria
10:4610:53
Geronimo L