Artur Szczerbiak
44.76
Mała Czantoria
10:3113:34
Artik 4 29
Ralf
44.87
Mała Czantoria
10:3213:24
Delta 2 XL
Łukasz Janda
1.99
Mała Czantoria
10:4610:53
Geronimo L
Adrian Zygmański
2.59
Mała Czantoria
11:1211:19
Anakis L
Adrian Zygmański
3.09
Mała Czantoria
12:3212:43
Anakis L
Adam Kubiczek
5.83
Mała Czantoria
13:1214:31
Sigma 7 26
Łukasz Janda
3.21
Mała Czantoria
13:3713:53
Geronimo L
Dawid Król
44.27
Kozakov
07:3909:12
King M
Grześ Chicago
75.26
Kozakov
07:4910:37
Coden 25.5
Zbyszek Deka
137.61
Kozakov
08:1012:33
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
54.12
Kozakov
07:0309:12
Venus M
Adam Bisztyga
52.61
Kobala
09:2513:07
Rise 2 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
36.87
Kobala
09:1311:36
Chili 3 M
Jola Bryzek
52.76
Kobala
09:2013:09
Mistral 7 XS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
62.54
Kobala
09:2313:25
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
14.90
Jeżów Sudecki
08:1409:50
Tequila 4 XS
Ireneusz Mitko
6.96
Javorovy
10:4812:00
Effect 2 Xl
Marek Furman
12.27
Javorovy
08:2312:27
Mentor 2 M
dawid kopiczko
3.71
Javorovy
12:3913:13
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.41
Javorovy
08:0808:58
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Mitko
5.08
Javorovy
07:5608:59
Trango Xc Sm
dawid kopiczko
4.54
Javorovy
10:5311:25
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Mitko
6.65
Javorovy
10:5012:03
Trango Xc Sm
Andrzej Koziej
17.70
Javorovy
08:1110:33
Aspen 4 28
Ireneusz Mitko
5.23
Javorovy
07:5508:55
Effect 2 Xl
Stanisław Sagan
37.91
Fajsławice
11:2012:43
Mentor 2 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
16.20
Fajsławice
09:0809:51
Jakub Zduńczyk
21.59
Emberger Alm
09:5811:51
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
3.94
Czermna
09:4610:26
Sigma 8 27
Adam Miszczak
1.42
Czermna
10:1810:26
Rook S
Jacek Miłowski
20.43
Czermna
07:3408:58
Omega 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.58
Czermna
11:1512:47
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
6.98
Czermna
07:2608:05
Sigma 8 27
Adam Miszczak
2.85
Czermna
08:4009:08
Rook S
Marek Miłowski
64.50
Czermna
08:5512:00
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Trębiński
8.72
Czermna
08:5510:45
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
22.30
Czermna
08:5610:27
Queen M
Damian Stec
2.30
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2009:27
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
66.46
Chełm (Grybów)
07:5311:08
Vega 5 S
Jacek Streich
9.79
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0311:52
Mentor 3 L
Michał Janowski
16.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1910:02
Sigma 10 25
Waldemar Laskowski
34.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3312:45
Hook 4 25
Andrzej Piwowar
55.07
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1113:05
Delta 2 ML
Damian Stec
3.68
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0212:24
Sigma 8 27
Sławek Gorczyca
62.06
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0510:31
Triton 20
Tomek Mysliwiec
173.41
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1813:16
Mantra 6 ML
Jerzy Gajda
33.83
Chełm (Grybów)
06:5709:57
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
5.37
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3211:53
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Świderski
7.65
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1015:09
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Pigulski
73.11
Borowa
07:2709:50
CHILI 4 XS