Michał Kazala
31.99
Dylew
17:5319:06
Andrzej Binkowski
3.24
Mieroszów
12:5513:15
Marcin Kalamat
72.50
Skrzętla
08:0612:38
ZENO ML
GrzegoSz
6.83
Stranik
09:2810:20
Vista 2 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
20.49
Skrzyczne
07:1009:07
Vega M
Piotr Jasinski
5.45
Mieroszów
13:1114:42
Vega 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
17.07
Żar
08:4209:43
U sport M
Mariusz Witlański
53.70
Laworta
08:0210:58
U sport 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
25.85
Cergowa
06:5510:23
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
51.68
Donovaly
07:4811:19
TRITON 2 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
13.08
Mieroszów
10:4311:41
Tequila 4 XS
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1214:21
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.72
Żar
12:0513:41
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:5314:04
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.41
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:3513:42
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2814:35
Tequila 4 M
An
14.37
białostocki
12:0612:44
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.39
białostocki
10:4610:55
Tequila 3 Xs
ztankoz
3.08
Križe
07:3407:55
Tequila 2 S
Michał Skalniak
3.69
Ćwilin
08:1308:28
Summit XC4 S/M
Bieri
26.52
Ćwilin
08:1609:42
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysiek Róg
27.95
Cergowa
06:5609:37
Sigma 9 25
Marek Miłowski
27.38
Mieroszów
11:5214:59
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
22.48
Mieroszów
07:2109:12
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
18.64
Mieroszów
09:2911:14
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.56
Żar
11:5713:48
Sigma 8 25
Rafal Cypcar
36.97
Greda
09:5412:23
Sigma 10 27
Kuba Jasek
14.74
Skrzyczne
07:2508:55
Scorpion 4 27
Adam Miszczak
0.97
Mieroszów
09:0309:08
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
5.06
Mieroszów
10:0610:49
Rook S
Michał
9.13
Skrzyczne
10:4811:18
Rook L
Michał
5.10
Skrzyczne
07:4808:10
Rook L
Agata Kowalska
51.67
Żar
08:5812:28
Rook 2 S
Adam Bisztyga
102.68
Kobala
09:1214:29
Rise 2 L
Darecki-Starry
9.71
Mieroszów
14:3815:38
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
20.62
Mieroszów
07:0309:32
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
38.30
Mieroszów
12:1015:00
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
12.53
Skrzyczne
07:5709:01
Queen M
Bartek Kądziołka
11.41
Laworta
08:0809:50
Poison 3 S
Centerus
4.13
Bassano
07:4108:24
Pluto M
Piotr Waśkiel
30.34
białostocki
08:2910:14
Optic 28
Wojciech Kocot
25.98
Skalnate Pleso
06:0007:36
Optic 26
Grzegorz Kupczak
150.44
Kobala
08:1814:38
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
118.50
Kobala
07:5413:21
Mystic 3 M
Jola Bryzek
102.86
Kobala
09:1114:36
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Rybka
2.86
Wiąg
08:5109:34
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
171.68
Lajnar
06:5014:16
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
21.55
Mieroszów
12:4115:03
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
17.03
Mieroszów
12:5215:27
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.70
Ćwilin
07:5113:27
Mentor 4 L