Jan Struś
6.19
Ćwilin
07:4008:05
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
23.79
Skrzyczne
10:2512:04
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.95
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0807:25
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
20.86
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:30
Mentor 3 L
Marek Furman
7.38
Stranik
09:2010:15
Mentor 2 M
Seba
0.64
Nowe Marzy
13:1613:35
Mentor 2 M
Seba
0.92
Nowe Marzy
15:0415:35
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
55.74
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2712:32
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
135.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2014:00
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
103.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2014:03
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
26.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2009:34
Mantra 3 L
kszyh
28.40
białostocki
08:3610:25
Lotus L
Janusz Fuzowski
167.18
Lajnar
05:5313:31
King S
Tomek Machałowski
184.50
Lajnar
06:4315:07
King S
Maciej Nawrot
60.35
Ćwilin
07:4011:07
Iota 28
Grzegorz Studziński
22.84
Skrzyczne
06:4608:43
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
53.88
Ćwilin
08:4311:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Witaliński
66.17
Kobala
09:1213:09
Icaro Wildcat L
Mirosław Łuczak
9.51
Mieroszów
07:3809:00
Factor 23
Mirosław Łuczak
1.64
Mieroszów
10:0910:20
Factor 23
Mirosław Łuczak
23.54
Mieroszów
12:3315:02
Factor 23
Kuchta Jarosław
8.66
Mieroszów
07:0508:19
Evolution X 25
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.03
Bassano
07:5909:22
Epsilon 6 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.58
Bassano
11:4712:31
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.38
Kobala
09:1614:27
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Łącki
18.94
Ćwilin
08:3009:54
Ellus 4 Xl
Mariusz Lelko
19.84
Skrzyczne
06:5012:07
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
87.09
Barania Góra
09:4115:03
Elan 24
Jabi
3.72
białostocki
12:5012:58
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jabi
4.36
białostocki
09:1909:35
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jabi
3.44
białostocki
10:2810:38
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jabi
3.86
białostocki
13:1913:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jabi
4.12
białostocki
08:4508:57
Dudek Universal 25.5
Bartek Stuchlik
76.18
Skrzyczne
09:0513:15
Delta M
Jacek Waligóra
12.96
Mieroszów
08:4010:15
Delta L
kemoT
102.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2014:15
Delta 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
23.06
Mieroszów
12:3014:30
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
81.59
Ćwilin
07:4012:27
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Baran
77.04
Laworta
08:0312:30
Delta 2 ML
Jarek Balicki
11.94
Mieroszów
09:3210:50
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.79
Żar
08:5310:46
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
73.68
Skrzyczne
09:4614:06
Chili 3 XS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
143.44
Lajnar
06:5114:14
Chili 3 M
Robert Dadak
16.67
Skrzyczne
08:2409:13
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
33.21
Stranik
09:1911:06
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
67.78
Skrzętla
08:1112:13
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
9.88
Żar
09:4410:22
Bigolden 3 42
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.49
明利村
00:2200:33
Atmus One S
Wojtek Gierlotka
4.36
明利村
01:3002:06
Atmus One S
bartek wrzesniowski
10.79
Żar
11:4513:23
Atlas M