Sławek Kędziak
186.03
Lajnar
06:4614:37
Aspen 5 24
Tomek Machałowski
184.50
Lajnar
06:4315:07
King S
Jakub Zduńczyk
171.68
Lajnar
06:5014:16
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
167.18
Lajnar
05:5313:31
King S
Grzegorz Kupczak
150.44
Kobala
08:1814:38
Mystic 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
143.44
Lajnar
06:5114:14
Chili 3 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
135.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2014:00
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
118.50
Kobala
07:5413:21
Mystic 3 M
Zbigniew Kawa
103.50
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2014:03
Mantra 4 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.38
Kobala
09:1614:27
Enzo 2 S
Jola Bryzek
102.86
Kobala
09:1114:36
Mistral 7 XS
kemoT
102.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2014:15
Delta 2 MS
Adam Bisztyga
102.68
Kobala
09:1214:29
Rise 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
87.09
Barania Góra
09:4115:03
Elan 24
Mateusz Siatka
81.59
Ćwilin
07:4012:27
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Baran
77.04
Laworta
08:0312:30
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
76.18
Skrzyczne
09:0513:15
Delta M
Tomasz Szczepański
75.30
Kobala
09:1415:33
Aspen 5 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
73.68
Skrzyczne
09:4614:06
Chili 3 XS
Marcin Kalamat
72.50
Skrzętla
08:0612:38
ZENO ML
GRZERO
67.78
Skrzętla
08:1112:13
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Witaliński
66.17
Kobala
09:1213:09
Icaro Wildcat L
Maciej Nawrot
60.35
Ćwilin
07:4011:07
Iota 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.70
Ćwilin
07:5113:27
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Perz
55.74
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2712:32
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
53.88
Ćwilin
08:4311:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Witlański
53.70
Laworta
08:0210:58
U sport 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
51.68
Donovaly
07:4811:19
TRITON 2 S
Agata Kowalska
51.67
Żar
08:5812:28
Rook 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
46.94
Żar
08:5412:00
Artik 3 25
Andrzej Koziej
40.08
Stranik
09:1411:49
Aspen 4 28
Marcin Białobłocki
38.30
Mieroszów
12:1015:00
Queen M
Rafal Cypcar
36.97
Greda
09:5412:23
Sigma 10 27
Jarosław Warzecha
33.21
Stranik
09:1911:06
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Kazala
31.99
Dylew
17:5319:06
Piotr Waśkiel
30.34
białostocki
08:2910:14
Optic 28
kszyh
28.40
białostocki
08:3610:25
Lotus L
Krzysiek Róg
27.95
Cergowa
06:5609:37
Sigma 9 25
Marek Miłowski
27.38
Mieroszów
11:5214:59
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
26.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2009:34
Mantra 3 L
Bieri
26.52
Ćwilin
08:1609:42
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Kocot
25.98
Skalnate Pleso
06:0007:36
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
25.85
Cergowa
06:5510:23
UP Trango XC 2 M
Maciej Bucho
23.79
Skrzyczne
10:2512:04
Mentor 3 M
Mirosław Łuczak
23.54
Mieroszów
12:3315:02
Factor 23
Zbyszek Deka
23.06
Mieroszów
12:3014:30
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Studziński
22.84
Skrzyczne
06:4608:43
Iota 26
Marek Miłowski
22.48
Mieroszów
07:2109:12
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Cybiak
21.55
Mieroszów
12:4115:03
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
21.14
Mieroszów
12:2914:10
Aspen 5 28
Jacek Streich
20.86
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:2009:30
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
20.62
Mieroszów
07:0309:32
Queen M
Grzegorz Pelikan
20.49
Skrzyczne
07:1009:07
Vega M
Mariusz Lelko
19.84
Skrzyczne
06:5012:07
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Łącki
18.94
Ćwilin
08:3009:54
Ellus 4 Xl
Marek Miłowski
18.64
Mieroszów
09:2911:14
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.56
Żar
11:5713:48
Sigma 8 25
Piotr Nowakowski
17.07
Żar
08:4209:43
U sport M
Krzysiek Ciach
17.03
Mieroszów
12:5215:27
Mentor 4 M
Robert Dadak
16.67
Skrzyczne
08:2409:13
Cayenne 4 M
Kuba Jasek
14.74
Skrzyczne
07:2508:55
Scorpion 4 27
An
14.37
białostocki
12:0612:44
Tequila 3 Xs
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
13.08
Mieroszów
10:4311:41
Tequila 4 XS
Jacek Waligóra
12.96
Mieroszów
08:4010:15
Delta L
Sebastian Kontowicz
12.53
Skrzyczne
07:5709:01
Queen M
Jarek Balicki
11.94
Mieroszów
09:3210:50
Delta 2 L
Bartek Kądziołka
11.41
Laworta
08:0809:50
Poison 3 S
bartek wrzesniowski
10.79
Żar
11:4513:23
Atlas M
Tomasz Sermak
9.88
Żar
09:4410:22
Bigolden 3 42
Darecki-Starry
9.71
Mieroszów
14:3815:38
Queen M
Mirosław Łuczak
9.51
Mieroszów
07:3809:00
Factor 23
Michał
9.13
Skrzyczne
10:4811:18
Rook L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.79
Żar
08:5310:46
Cure M
Kuchta Jarosław
8.66
Mieroszów
07:0508:19
Evolution X 25
Marek Furman
7.38
Stranik
09:2010:15
Mentor 2 M
GrzegoSz
6.83
Stranik
09:2810:20
Vista 2 M
Jan Struś
6.19
Ćwilin
07:4008:05
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
5.45
Mieroszów
13:1114:42
Vega 2 L
Michał
5.10
Skrzyczne
07:4808:10
Rook L
Adam Miszczak
5.06
Mieroszów
10:0610:49
Rook S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.72
Żar
12:0513:41
Tequila 4 M
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.58
Bassano
11:4712:31
Epsilon 6 26
Wojtek Gierlotka
4.36
明利村
01:3002:06
Atmus One S
Jabi
4.36
białostocki
09:1909:35
Dudek Universal 25.5
Centerus
4.13
Bassano
07:4108:24
Pluto M
Jabi
4.12
białostocki
08:4508:57
Dudek Universal 25.5
Bartłomiej Nogieć
4.03
Bassano
07:5909:22
Epsilon 6 26
Jabi
3.86
białostocki
13:1913:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Jabi
3.72
białostocki
12:5012:58
Dudek Universal 25.5
Michał Skalniak
3.69
Ćwilin
08:1308:28
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Gierlotka
3.49
明利村
00:2200:33
Atmus One S
Jabi
3.44
białostocki
10:2810:38
Dudek Universal 25.5
An
3.39
białostocki
10:4610:55
Tequila 3 Xs
Andrzej Binkowski
3.24
Mieroszów
12:5513:15
ztankoz
3.08
Križe
07:3407:55
Tequila 2 S
Jacek Streich
2.95
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:0807:25
Mentor 3 L
Jakub Rybka
2.86
Wiąg
08:5109:34
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:5314:04
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
1.91
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1214:21
Tequila 4 M
Mirosław Łuczak
1.64
Mieroszów
10:0910:20
Factor 23