Grześ Chicago
70.21
Mała Kopa
07:2111:55
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Muszyński
4.87
Mała Kopa
08:3308:49
Aspen 5 28
tomasz skrabek
48.13
Mała Kopa
07:1910:25
Ultima 6 Xl
Jakub Socha
9.92
Mała Kopa
07:3508:57
Cayenne 4 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.48
Mała Kopa
08:1008:43
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Trebenda
57.18
Mała Czantoria
08:5712:35
TRITON 2 S
ko-mar 58
7.41
Mała Czantoria
11:2812:38
Rush 3 S
Marek Murmyło
1.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:1613:31
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5611:01
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
2.30
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4711:53
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3912:46
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
2.59
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1510:27
Chili 2 M
Mateusz Gawenda
50.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2111:49
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4807:55
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:4113:48
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
17.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4711:01
Buzz Z Ml
Marek Murmyło
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0609:11
Chili 2 M
Tomek Machałowski
183.74
Lajnar
06:3614:04
King S
Sławek Kędziak
168.76
Lajnar
06:4414:19
Aspen 5 24
Tomasz Szczepański
121.74
Lajnar
06:5013:14
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zduńczyk
170.51
Lajnar
06:4613:51
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
147.63
Lajnar
06:4613:49
King S
Henryk Zjawin
52.37
Kozakov
08:0010:49
Coden 25.5
Andrzej skwarczyński
156.71
Konopki
08:2612:44
Aspen 5 28
Marek Dmochowski
18.98
Konopki
11:3112:29
Hook 3 23
Piotr Besser
115.67
Konopki
07:3811:45
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.79
Konopki
12:0412:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
3.63
Konopki
13:2213:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Szczur
159.12
Konopki
09:4013:44
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
1.84
Konopki
07:2207:34
Rook 2 ML
Lukasz Sieminski
205.89
Konopki
08:2114:12
Mentor 4 M
Arek Kubach
2.10
Konopki
10:4610:58
Bright 5 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
73.12
Konopki
09:5412:38
Mentor 4 XS
Arek Kubach
4.07
Konopki
11:4512:20
Bright 5 26
Magdalena Pawlak
94.57
Konopki
11:0714:17
Ikuma 21
Piotr Jabłoński
82.42
Konopki
08:3711:15
Chili 3 S
Asia Żabicka
27.29
Konopki
09:5911:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Radosław Mastalerz
1.99
Koninki (Tobołów)
11:1711:23
Cayenne 4 L
Radosław Mastalerz
2.14
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:0210:09
Cayenne 4 L
Krzysztof Jagło
48.89
Komprachcice
07:0610:38
Cayenne 5 S
Sebastian Zowada
31.72
Komprachcice
08:2310:24
Delta 2 L
Maciej Witaliński
24.94
Kobala
07:5110:09
Icaro Wildcat L
Rafał Reinert
13.59
Kobala
09:4410:28
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Reinert
6.06
Kobala
09:4810:09
Epsilon 8 23
Konrad Konaszewski
16.72
Kobala
09:4910:34
Golden 3 28
Joanna Reinert
22.69
Kobala
11:5613:20
Epsilon 8 23
Konrad Konaszewski
12.60
Kobala
13:0813:44
Golden 3 28
Rafał Reinert
25.78
Kobala
12:0213:22
Bigolden 3 42
Natalia Jankowska
21.25
Kobala
11:5313:13
Alpha 5 23
Mariusz Wiśniowski
93.05
Kobala
08:1213:11
Enzo 2 S
Jola Bryzek
89.19
Kobala
08:0413:09
Mistral 7 XS
Hubert Białas
24.34
Kobala
11:1113:45
Ellus 3 L
Natalia Jankowska
14.40
Kobala
09:3810:29
Alpha 5 23
Andrzej Binkowski
2.93
Jeżów Sudecki
09:5510:06
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
3.74
Jeżów Sudecki
09:3309:44
lotnia sztywna
Marcin Bortlik
30.00
Javorovy
07:2911:17
Alpina L
Marek Cichoń
5.90
Javorovy
07:2008:05
Rush 3 L
dawid kopiczko
2.23
Javorovy
07:3807:46
Chili 3 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
16.52
Javorovy
08:5311:40
Atis 3 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
12.46
Javorovy
09:0009:49
Epsilon 6 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.60
Javorovy
09:0009:34
Kangaroo 3 -
Jarosław Warzecha
11.94
Javorovy
09:3210:16
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
19.84
Javorovy
09:3611:59
Aspen 4 28
Marek Cichoń
15.22
Javorovy
09:4012:27
Rush 3 L
Marek Furman
16.08
Javorovy
09:4413:04
Mentor 2 M
dawid kopiczko
2.95
Javorovy
10:5611:10
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.72
Javorovy
11:0411:11
Kangaroo 3 -
dawid kopiczko
2.02
Javorovy
13:2713:33
Chili 3 L
Mateusz Z
98.84
Fiesch
07:0813:05
Mentor 4 S
Michał Szyc
16.10
Fajsławice
11:4912:20
Hook 2 25
Monika Dudkiewicz
9.36
Fajsławice
10:1710:44
Bartosz Pawlak
25.13
Dylew
15:3116:36
Mistral 6 28
tomasz warchoł
10.84
Dolní Morava
08:2509:56
Aspen 2 20
Waldemar Laskowski
2.84
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:46
Hook 4 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.43
Cerna Hora
07:1108:41
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Król
21.53
Cerna Hora
10:3611:42
King M
Jacek Miłowski
21.45
Cerna Hora
10:3412:43
Omega 8 27
Wojciech Chomicz
7.00
Cerna Hora
11:2212:14
Hook 3 25
Łukasz Serafin
10.31
Cerna Hora
11:2812:25
Summit XC3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
15.79
Cerna Hora
08:1112:43
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.98
Cerna Hora
11:5112:48
Golden 3 30
Jarek Balicki
13.85
Cerna Hora
07:5709:54
Delta 2 L
Pawlos
27.71
Cerna Hora
07:5509:31
Rush 4 MS
Darecki-Starry
10.24
Cerna Hora
07:4409:07
Queen M
Tomasz Muszyński
8.13
Cerna Hora
11:5713:31
Aspen 5 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
54.49
Cerna Hora
07:2511:13
Cayenne 5 XS
Darecki-Starry
25.97
Cerna Hora
12:0413:24
Queen M
Grzegorz Olejnik
103.50
Cerna Hora
07:1913:17
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Miłowski
28.98
Cerna Hora
06:3509:16
Omega 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
50.17
Cerna Hora
06:3410:05
Queen M
Tomek Krupski
48.19
Cerna Hora
06:3409:28
Tala L
Grzegorz Hali
14.53
Cerna Hora
08:3910:27
Chili 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.89
Cerna Hora
11:3613:32
Sigma 8 27
Mirek Olkowicz
8.55
Cerna Hora
11:3913:04
Mentor 3 M
Kaśka G.
14.38
Cerna Hora
11:4012:43
Epic S
Łukasz Serafin
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:1709:28
Summit XC3 S
Krzysiek Ciach
18.46
Cerna Hora
08:1310:23
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Potocki
49.36
Borsk
07:0209:18
Queen L
Mariusz Karaban
4.66
Borsk
08:4709:01
Kantega XC 2 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.93
Borsk
06:1306:24
Alpha 6 24