Marcin Białobłocki
50.17
Cerna Hora
06:3410:05
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
10.24
Cerna Hora
07:4409:07
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
25.97
Cerna Hora
12:0413:24
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
49.36
Borsk
07:0209:18
Queen L
Mikołaj Paszkowski
24.82
Michałków
10:3911:59
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
28.17
Michałków
07:1908:40
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
28.98
Cerna Hora
06:3509:16
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
21.45
Cerna Hora
10:3412:43
Omega 8 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
3.07
Żar
10:3010:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Hubert Pl-a
2.32
Żar
10:3510:49
Nemo 2 Xl
Darek Miękuszewski
45.72
Żar
09:1312:26
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Kupczak
83.47
Bassano
06:1712:04
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
165.82
Bassano
06:2014:35
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
3.87
Żar
11:4612:52
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
89.19
Kobala
08:0413:09
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Kidawa
16.00
Żar
09:5012:33
Mistral 7 M
Bartosz Pawlak
25.13
Dylew
15:3116:36
Mistral 6 28
Mikołaj Kocot
21.61
Aiguille du Midi
11:0712:16
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
73.12
Konopki
09:5412:38
Mentor 4 XS
Mateusz Z
98.84
Fiesch
07:0813:05
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
69.88
Żar
09:2312:14
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
205.89
Konopki
08:2114:12
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
18.46
Cerna Hora
08:1310:23
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
15.79
Cerna Hora
08:1112:43
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
170.51
Lajnar
06:4613:51
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
117.54
Wildkogel
07:3913:26
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.84
Żar
09:1612:07
Mentor 3 XS
Jan Struś
11.12
Śnieżnica
09:0010:17
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.55
Cerna Hora
11:3913:04
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Waloszek
5.76
Śnieżnica
10:3911:10
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
16.72
Żar
08:5610:02
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
3.94
Skrzyczne
08:1908:34
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
12.38
Żar
10:0611:06
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Krasowski
7.40
Żar
09:1710:19
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
8.18
Skrzyczne
10:4311:31
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
16.08
Javorovy
09:4413:04
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Binkowski
3.74
Jeżów Sudecki
09:3309:44
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.93
Jeżów Sudecki
09:5510:06
lotnia sztywna
Janusz Fuzowski
147.63
Lajnar
06:4613:49
King S
Tomek Machałowski
183.74
Lajnar
06:3614:04
King S
Dawid Król
21.53
Cerna Hora
10:3611:42
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
34.36
Bassano
09:1711:35
King M
Mariusz Karaban
4.34
Borsk
08:0408:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.66
Borsk
08:4709:01
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.60
Javorovy
09:0009:34
Kangaroo 3 -
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.72
Javorovy
11:0411:11
Kangaroo 3 -
Maciej Nawrot
42.81
Śnieżnica
09:3812:17
Iota 28
Artur Leskiewicz
4.80
Ponnay
11:4212:36
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
5.78
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:0607:16
Iota 26
Grzegorz Studziński
15.39
Żar
07:3709:09
Iota 26