Zofia Radzicka
37.53
Żar
09:0812:08
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
3.94
Skrzyczne
08:1908:34
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
8.18
Skrzyczne
10:4311:31
Mentor 2 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
11.09
Żar
08:3410:24
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
6.00
Żar
08:1809:26
CHILI 4 M
Yanky Yankes
18.48
Skrzyczne
08:5110:26
Rush 4 XL
xcmichal
69.88
Żar
09:2312:14
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Wojciechowski
16.52
Javorovy
08:5311:40
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.71
Żar
09:3209:54
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Fornalik
17.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4711:01
Buzz Z Ml
Wojciech Chomicz
7.00
Cerna Hora
11:2212:14
Hook 3 25
Witold Kawa
25.33
Skrzyczne
07:3310:33
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.84
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:46
Hook 4 25
Tomek Machałowski
183.74
Lajnar
06:3614:04
King S
Tomek Krupski
48.19
Cerna Hora
06:3409:28
Tala L
Tomek Kidawa
16.00
Żar
09:5012:33
Mistral 7 M
tomasz warchoł
10.84
Dolní Morava
08:2509:56
Aspen 2 20
Tomasz Trębiński
16.21
Borowa
09:1513:06
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Szczepański
121.74
Lajnar
06:5013:14
Aspen 5 26
tomasz skrabek
48.13
Mała Kopa
07:1910:25
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Pyś
3.45
Śnieżnica
12:3012:50
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Pyś
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:3610:45
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
4.87
Mała Kopa
08:3308:49
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
8.13
Cerna Hora
11:5713:31
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Kocemba
26.49
Żar
11:4214:39
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Halka
3.87
Żar
11:4612:52
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
19.19
Śnieżnica
09:4310:44
Rush 3 M
Szrama
5.02
Piła
10:1410:38
Astral 7 28
Szrama
7.95
Piła
07:4708:55
Astral 7 28
Sowul Bogusław
11.70
Monte Grappa
10:4111:22
Ellus 4 L
Sławek Kędziak
168.76
Lajnar
06:4414:19
Aspen 5 24
Sebastian Zowada
31.72
Komprachcice
08:2310:24
Delta 2 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5611:01
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3912:46
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:4113:48
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
1.84
Konopki
07:2207:34
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
159.12
Konopki
09:4013:44
Rook 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
46.80
Żar
08:0710:07
Delta 2 L
rav
7.37
Piła
07:3108:14
Golden 4 28
Ralf
41.55
Żar
08:4211:49
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Reinert
13.59
Kobala
09:4410:28
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Reinert
25.78
Kobala
12:0213:22
Bigolden 3 42
Radosław Mastalerz
2.14
Koninki (Tobołów)
10:0210:09
Cayenne 4 L
Radosław Mastalerz
1.99
Koninki (Tobołów)
11:1711:23
Cayenne 4 L
Przemysław Potocki
49.36
Borsk
07:0209:18
Queen L
Przemek Kowal
4.55
Śnieżnica
10:1110:33
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
3.07
Żar
10:3010:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Nowakowski
22.25
Żar
09:5211:22
U sport M
Piotr Jabłoński
82.42
Konopki
08:3711:15
Chili 3 S
Piotr Bugaj
2.11
Żar
09:4909:57