Piotr Bugaj
2.54
Żar
12:1412:19
Piotr Bugaj
2.11
Żar
09:4909:57
Monika Dudkiewicz
9.36
Fajsławice
10:1710:44
Jacek Wojtaś
4.09
Skrzyczne
09:4910:11
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.01
Żar
09:1410:04
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
22.25
Żar
09:5211:22
U sport M
tomasz skrabek
48.13
Mała Kopa
07:1910:25
Ultima 6 Xl
Andrzej Trebenda
57.18
Mała Czantoria
08:5712:35
TRITON 2 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
8.44
Żar
08:4411:13
Trango Xc M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
5.08
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2112:23
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Gawenda
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4807:55
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
50.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2111:49
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3912:46
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
4.55
Śnieżnica
10:1110:33
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.60
Żar
06:4506:50
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:4113:48
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
3.23
Żar
08:2108:59
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5611:01
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
27.29
Konopki
09:5911:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Radzicki
57.56
Żar
08:3011:53
Tala ML
Tomek Krupski
48.19
Cerna Hora
06:3409:28
Tala L
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.71
Żar
09:3209:54
Synergy 5 S
Marcin Wirski
5.65
Żar
08:3809:52
Synergy 5 L
Mariusz Zaborek
7.63
Żar
08:5510:29
Synergy 3 L
Michał Skalniak
4.34
Śnieżnica
10:1310:26
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Skalniak
2.52
Śnieżnica
11:5311:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Łukasz Serafin
6.78
Cerna Hora
08:1709:28
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
10.31
Cerna Hora
11:2812:25
Summit XC3 S
Dariusz Żywczak
51.05
Żar
09:0311:29
Sigma 9 25
Michał Zawadzki
35.54
Borowa
08:4610:33
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Róg
50.77
Śnieżnica
10:1313:14
Sigma 9 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.89
Cerna Hora
11:3613:32
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.43
Cerna Hora
07:1108:41
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Olejnik
103.50
Cerna Hora
07:1913:17
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Miękuszewski
43.24
Żar
09:1312:25
Scorpion 4 27
Yanky Yankes
18.48
Skrzyczne
08:5110:26
Rush 4 XL
Pawlos
27.71
Cerna Hora
07:5509:31
Rush 4 MS
Joanna Jasek
15.74
Skrzyczne
07:3210:13
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
7.41
Mała Czantoria
11:2812:38
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
19.19
Śnieżnica
09:4310:44
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
5.90
Javorovy
07:2008:05
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
15.22
Javorovy
09:4012:27
Rush 3 L
Michał
13.95
Skrzyczne
09:2710:34
Rook L
Tomasz Kocemba
26.49
Żar
11:4214:39
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
1.84
Konopki
07:2207:34
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
159.12
Konopki
09:4013:44
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:5408:48
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.83
Monte Grappa
10:3410:58
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
8.05
Żar
08:0709:21
Rise S
Krzysztof Kajda
14.29
Żar
10:1711:15
Rise S